Tasmania Southern Championship (2024)
0
105 partidos
Últimos resultados
Australia : Tasmania Southern Championship
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
24.0300:45
South Hobart II
University of Tasmania
4
2
FIN
23.0303:30
Hobart United
New Town Eagles
1
2
FIN
23.0303:15
Hobart City Beachside
Taroona
1
3
FIN
22.0309:15
Olympia Warriors
Glenorchy Knights II
4
1
FIN
22.0309:15
Clarence Zebras II
South East United
0
7
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
17.0303:00
South Hobart II
Glenorchy Knights II
7
2
FIN
16.0305:30
Taroona
Clarence Zebras II
3
0
FIN
16.0303:30
University of Tasmania
Hobart City Beachside
8
1
FIN
16.0303:30
South East United
Hobart United
2
4
FIN
15.0309:15
Olympia Warriors
New Town Eagles
0
1
FIN
Próximos partidos
Australia : Tasmania Southern Championship
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
06.0403:15
Hobart City Beachside
South Hobart II
Previa
06.0403:30
South East United
Taroona
Previa
06.0403:30
University of Tasmania
Olympia Warriors
Previa
06.0403:30
New Town Eagles
Clarence Zebras II
Previa
06.0403:30
Hobart United
Glenorchy Knights II
Previa
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
12.0410:15
Olympia Warriors
South Hobart II
Previa
12.0410:15
Clarence Zebras II
Glenorchy Knights II
Previa
13.0402:15
Taroona
New Town Eagles
Previa
13.0404:30
South East United
Hobart City Beachside
Previa
13.0404:30
Hobart United
University of Tasmania
Previa
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
20.0404:15
New Town Eagles
South East United
Previa
20.0404:30
Hobart City Beachside
Olympia Warriors
Previa
20.0404:30
Glenorchy Knights II
Taroona
Previa
20.0404:30
University of Tasmania
Clarence Zebras II
Previa
21.0404:00
South Hobart II
Hobart United
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Hobart II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | G G |
2 | Taroona | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G |
3 | New Town Eagles | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G G |
4 | University of Tasmania | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | P G |
5 | South East United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | G P |
6 | Olympia Warriors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | G P |
7 | Hobart United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P G |
8 | Glenorchy Knights II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | P P |
9 | Hobart City Beachside | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | P P |
10 | Clarence Zebras II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | South Hobart II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | G G |
2 (4) | University of Tasmania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G |
3 (2) | Taroona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
4 (6) | Olympia Warriors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | G P |
5 (8) | Glenorchy Knights II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (3) | New Town Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Hobart United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
8 (5) | South East United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P |
9 (9) | Hobart City Beachside | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
10 (10) | Clarence Zebras II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | New Town Eagles | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G G |
2 (5) | South East United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | G |
3 (7) | Hobart United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G |
4 (2) | Taroona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
5 (1) | South Hobart II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Olympia Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (4) | University of Tasmania | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P |
8 (10) | Clarence Zebras II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
9 (9) | Hobart City Beachside | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | P |
10 (8) | Glenorchy Knights II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | P P |