Segunda División RFEF 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Segunda División RFEF (2021/2022)

37%
0
1530 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 13 (Group 1)
Matchday 13 (Group 5)
Matchday 13 (Group 3)
Matchday 13 (Group 5)
Matchday 13 (Group 1)
Matchday 13 (Group 2)
Matchday 13 (Group 1)
Matchday 13 (Group 4)
Matchday 13 (Group 3)
Matchday 13 (Group 4)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 14 (Group 2)
Matchday 14 (Group 4)
Matchday 14 (Group 1)
Matchday 14 (Group 2)
Matchday 14 (Group 1)
Matchday 14 (Group 4)
Matchday 14 (Group 5)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Intercity 25 13 7 4 2 19:8 +11 W D W W D
2 La Nucía 25 13 7 4 2 17:7 +10 W D L L D
3 Hércules 22 13 6 4 3 18:15 +3 W W L D D
4 Granada II 21 13 5 6 2 16:12 +4 D D L W D
5 Eldense 21 13 5 6 2 15:13 +2 W W W D W
6 Mar Menor 20 13 6 2 5 12:13 -1 W W L L L
7 Real Murcia 20 13 5 5 3 14:13 +1 W L L W D
8 UD Melilla 20 13 6 2 5 16:15 +1 L L W L W
9 Levante II 19 13 5 4 4 17:8 +9 W L W W L
10 Atlético Pulpileño 19 13 5 4 4 13:16 -3 D D W W D
11 Alzira 18 13 4 6 3 14:10 +4 L D W W W
12 Águilas 17 13 4 5 4 12:10 +2 L D L L D
13 El Ejido 16 13 4 4 5 12:13 -1 W L W W D
14 Mancha Real 15 13 4 3 6 8:12 -4 L W L L W
15 Calvo Sotelo 12 13 3 3 7 12:17 -5 L L W L L
16 Socuéllamos 9 13 1 6 6 8:17 -9 L D W D L
17 Toledo 8 13 2 2 9 9:19 -10 L W L D L
18 Marchamalo 7 13 1 4 8 9:23 -14 L D L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Intercity 16 7 5 1 1 13:2 +11 W W W W W
2 (6) Mar Menor 14 7 4 2 1 6:2 +4 W W L W D
3 (8) UD Melilla 12 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 L W W W L
4 (7) Real Murcia 11 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 L D D W W
5 (2) La Nucía 11 6 3 2 1 4:2 +2 D L W W D
6 (11) Alzira 9 6 2 3 1 7:3 +4 D W D L W
7 (9) Levante II 9 6 2 3 1 6:4 +2 L W D D D
8 (3) Hércules 9 6 2 3 1 6:5 +1 W D L D W
9 (14) Mancha Real 9 7 3 0 4 6:8 -2 L L W L L
10 (5) Eldense 9 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 W D W L D
11 (15) Calvo Sotelo 8 7 2 2 3 7:7 0 L W L L D
12 (10) Atlético Pulpileño 7 6 2 1 3 6:12 -6 D W L L L
13 (4) Granada II 7 7 1 4 2 7:9 -2 D L D W D
14 (18) Marchamalo 6 7 1 3 3 4:10 -6 L L W L D
15 (12) Águilas 6 7 1 3 3 6:7 -1 L L D D L
16 (13) El Ejido 4 6 1 1 4 4:7 -3 L W L L L
17 (16) Socuéllamos 4 6 0 4 2 5:9 -4 D D L D D
18 (17) Toledo 3 7 1 0 6 5:12 -7 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) La Nucía 14 7 4 2 1 13:5 +8 W L D W W
2 (4) Granada II 14 6 4 2 0 9:3 +6 D W W W W
3 (3) Hércules 13 7 4 1 2 12:10 +2 W L D W W
4 (10) Atlético Pulpileño 12 7 3 3 1 7:4 +3 D W D D W
5 (13) El Ejido 12 7 3 3 1 8:6 +2 W W D L D
6 (5) Eldense 12 7 3 3 1 7:5 +2 W W W L D
7 (12) Águilas 11 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 D L W D W
8 (9) Levante II 10 7 3 1 3 11:4 +7 W W L W L
9 (7) Real Murcia 9 7 2 3 2 5:7 -2 W L W D D
10 (1) Intercity 9 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 D D W W L
11 (11) Alzira 9 7 2 3 2 7:7 0 L W W D L
12 (8) UD Melilla 8 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 L L W W D
13 (14) Mancha Real 6 6 1 3 2 2:4 -2 W L D L D
14 (6) Mar Menor 6 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 L L W W L
15 (17) Toledo 5 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 W D L D L
16 (16) Socuéllamos 5 7 1 2 4 3:8 -5 L W L L D
17 (15) Calvo Sotelo 4 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 L L L D W
18 (18) Marchamalo 1 6 0 1 5 5:13 -8 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Córdoba 31 12 10 1 1 33:8 +25 W L W W W
2 CD Coria 24 13 7 3 3 16:12 +4 L W W L D
3 Ceuta 23 13 6 5 2 18:11 +7 W W W D D
4 Cacereño 21 13 5 6 2 15:14 +1 L W L D D
5 Villanovense 21 13 6 3 4 12:11 +1 W W L D L
6 Montijo 20 12 6 2 4 12:11 +1 W L D L W
7 Mérida 20 13 5 5 3 18:11 +7 L L W D W
8 Antequera 19 13 5 4 4 16:17 -1 L W L D D
9 Vélez 17 13 5 2 6 17:15 +2 D W L W W
10 Las Palmas II 17 13 4 5 4 14:16 -2 D L W W D
11 San Roque Lepe 17 13 4 5 4 12:9 +3 D W W D L
12 Don Benito 15 13 3 6 4 20:16 +4 L L W D D
13 Cádiz II 15 13 4 3 6 11:17 -6 W L D W L
14 Xerez Deportivo 14 13 4 2 7 12:21 -9 L W L L L
15 Mensajero 11 10 2 5 3 13:17 -4 L L D W D
16 UD San Fernando 9 13 2 3 8 8:17 -9 D L W L L
17 Panadería Pulido 7 12 1 4 7 9:19 -10 W L D D L
18 Tamaraceite 7 13 1 4 8 9:23 -14 W L L D D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Córdoba 21 7 7 0 0 23:5 +18 W W W W W
2 (6) Montijo 14 7 4 2 1 6:2 +4 W D W W W
3 (9) Vélez 13 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 W W W W D
4 (4) Cacereño 12 7 3 3 1 8:4 +4 L W D D W
5 (3) Ceuta 11 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 W D W W D
6 (5) Villanovense 11 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 W D W L D
7 (2) CD Coria 11 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 W D W D L
8 (8) Antequera 11 7 3 2 2 8:8 0 L L D D W
9 (11) San Roque Lepe 10 7 3 1 3 10:7 +3 D W L L W
10 (14) Xerez Deportivo 10 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 W L D W W
11 (10) Las Palmas II 8 6 2 2 2 8:9 -1 L W L D W
12 (12) Don Benito 8 7 1 5 1 11:9 +2 L W D D D
13 (7) Mérida 6 6 1 3 2 8:5 +3 L D W L D
14 (16) UD San Fernando 6 7 1 3 3 3:5 -2 D W L D D
15 (13) Cádiz II 6 6 2 0 4 3:7 -4 L L W L L
16 (15) Mensajero 5 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 L L W D D
17 (18) Tamaraceite 5 7 1 2 4 5:10 -5 W L D L D
18 (17) Panadería Pulido 1 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) Mérida 14 7 4 2 1 10:6 +4 L W W D W
2 (2) CD Coria 13 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 L W L W W
3 (3) Ceuta 12 7 3 3 1 12:8 +4 W W D D L
4 (1) Córdoba 10 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 L W D W W
5 (5) Villanovense 10 7 3 1 3 5:7 -2 W L L W D
6 (4) Cacereño 9 6 2 3 1 7:10 -3 L D D D W
7 (10) Las Palmas II 9 7 2 3 2 6:7 -1 D W D L L
8 (13) Cádiz II 9 7 2 3 2 8:10 -2 W D W L D
9 (8) Antequera 8 6 2 2 2 8:9 -1 W D L D W
10 (11) San Roque Lepe 7 6 1 4 1 2:2 0 W D D D D
11 (12) Don Benito 7 6 2 1