Segunda División RFEF 2022/2023 livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Segunda División RFEF (2022/2023)

58%
0
1530 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 20 (Group 1)
Matchday 20 (Group 5)
Matchday 20 (Group 4)
Matchday 20 (Group 3)
Matchday 20 (Group 2)
Matchday 20 (Group 1)
Matchday 20 (Group 2)
Matchday 20 (Group 3)
Matchday 20 (Group 4)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 21 (Group 1)
Matchday 21 (Group 2)
Matchday 21 (Group 4)
Matchday 21 (Group 5)
Matchday 21 (Group 4)
Matchday 21 (Group 1)
Matchday 21 (Group 2)
Matchday 21 (Group 3)
Matchday 21 (Group 1)
Matchday 21 (Group 3)
Matchday 21 (Group 5)
Matchday 21 (Group 1)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 UD Melilla 40 20 11 7 2 24:7 +17 D D D D W
2 Atlético Madrid II 39 20 11 6 3 35:19 +16 W D W W D
3 Navalcarnero 34 20 11 1 8 27:21 +6 W W L L L
4 Villanovense 32 20 9 5 6 16:12 +4 W D W W W
5 Cacereño 31 20 8 7 5 22:16 +6 D L D D W
6 Gimnástica Segoviana 31 20 8 7 5 27:25 +2 D D L L W
7 CD Coria 28 20 7 7 6 21:23 -2 L W L D L
8 Unión Adarve 27 20 7 6 7 25:23 +2 W L L W L
9 Guadalajara 25 20 6 7 7 22:17 +5 D D W D L
10 Montijo 24 20 6 6 8 23:26 -3 L D W L W
11 Leganés II 23 20 5 8 7 21:24 -3 D W W D D
12 Socuéllamos 23 20 5 8 7 11:16 -5 D L L D W
13 No team logo Atlético Paso 22 20 6 4 10 20:25 -5 L L D W D
14 No team logo Diocesano 18 20 5 3 12 21:30 -9 L L L W L
15 Don Benito 18 20 4 6 10 13:29 -16 D D W D L
16 No team logo Alcorcón II 17 20 3 8 9 14:27 -13 D W D L D
17 Talavera 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Atlético Madrid II 26 10 8 2 0 21:6 +15 W W W W W
2 (1) UD Melilla 24 10 7 3 0 15:1 +14 D D W W W
3 (5) Cacereño 22 11 6 4 1 16:8 +8 D D D W D
4 (6) Gimnástica Segoviana 22 10 6 4 0 15:8 +7 D D W W D
5 (4) Villanovense 20 11 6 2 3 11:6 +5 W W W D L
6 (8) Unión Adarve 19 11 5 4 2 19:15 +4 W L W D D
7 (13) No team logo Atlético Paso 17 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 D W D L W
8 (7) CD Coria 16 9 4 4 1 14:9 +5 W W W D L
9 (9) Guadalajara 16 11 4 4 3 12:7 +5 D W D D L
10 (3) Navalcarnero 16 9 5 1 3 10:6 +4 W L W W D
11 (10) Montijo 16 9 4 4 1 10:4 +6 D W L W W
12 (11) Leganés II 13 10 3 4 3 10:10 0 W D L W L
13 (14) No team logo Diocesano 12 11 3 3 5 16:15 +1 L L W W L
14 (12) Socuéllamos 11 11 2 5 4 3:7 -4 D L D L L
15 (16) No team logo Alcorcón II 6 9 1 3 5 3:10 -7 W D L L L
16 (15) Don Benito 4 9 1 1 7 7:17 -10 D L L W L
17 (17) Talavera 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Navalcarnero 18 11 6 0 5 17:15 +2 W L L W W
2 (1) UD Melilla 16 10 4 4 2 9:6 +3 D D W W D
3 (15) Don Benito 14 11 3 5 3 6:12 -6 D W D L W
4 (2) Atlético Madrid II 13 10 3 4 3 14:13 +1 D D D W L
5 (7) CD Coria 12 11 3 3 5 7:14 -7 L L D L W
6 (4) Villanovense 12 9 3 3 3 5:6 -1 D W L D L
7 (12) Socuéllamos 12 9 3 3 3 8:9 -1 L W D L W
8 (16) No team logo Alcorcón II 11 11 2 5 4 11:17 -6 D D L L L
9 (11) Leganés II 10 10 2 4 4 11:14 -3 D W D D L
10 (9) Guadalajara 9 9 2 3 4 10:10 0 D L L D W
11 (5) Cacereño 9 9 2 3 4 6:8 -2 L L W D D
12 (6) Gimnástica Segoviana 9 10 2 3 5 12:17 -5 L L W D L
13 (8) Unión Adarve 8 9 2 2 5 6:8 -2 L L W D L
14 (10) Montijo 8 11 2 2 7 13:22 -9 L W L D L
15 (14) No team logo Diocesano 6 9 2 0 7 5:15 -10 L L L L L
16 (13) No team logo Atlético Paso 5 10 1 2 7 6:14 -8 L L D W L
17 (17) Talavera 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Antequera 49 20 15 4 1 40:14 +26 D W W W W
2 Recreativo Huelva 37 20 10 7 3 25:16 +9 D D W D W
3 UCAM Murcia 31 20 8 7 5 30:20 +10 W W W D D
4 Sanluqueño 31 20 8 7 5 26:21 +5 D L D W L
5 Yeclano 31 20 8 7 5 20:16 +4 W L L D D
6 Vélez 30 20 9 3 8 21:25 -4 L W W W L
7 Granada II 29 20 8 5 7 26:21 +5 D W D W W
8 No team logo Mar Menor 29 20 7 8 5 21:18 +3 D W L D D
9 Cartagena LU II 28 20 8 4 8 21:25 -4 D W L L D
10 San Roque Lepe 26 20 7 5 8 22:20 +2 W D W W L
11 Mancha Real 25 20 7 4 9 15:26 -11 L L W W L
12 Real Betis II 25 20 6 7 7 16:19 -3 D L W L L
13 No team logo Juventud Torremolinos 23 20 5 8 7 19:20 -1 W W L W L
14 Cádiz II 22 20 5 7 8 22:27 -5 D L D L L
15 El Ejido 22 20 6 4 10 20:22 -2 W L D L W
16 Xerez Deportivo 21 20 5 6 9 16:21 -5 L L L L W
17 Sevilla II 17 20 5 2 13 19:25 -6 L W L L W
18 Utrera 15 20 4 3 13 16:39 -23 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Antequera 26 10 8 2 0 22:7 +15 D W W W W
2 (3) UCAM Murcia 23 11 6 5 0 23:6 +17 W W D W D
3 (4) Sanluqueño 22 11 6 4 1 18:9 +9 D D W W W
4 (6) Vélez 20 10 6 2 2 12:8 +4 W W W D W
5 (5) Yeclano 20 11 6 2 3 12:9 +3 W L D L D
6 (10) San Roque Lepe 19 11 5 4 2 11:5 +6 W W W D D
7 (2) Recreativo Huelva 18 9 5 3 1 17:9 +8 D W W D W
8 (9) Cartagena LU II 18 9 5 3 1 11:5 +6 W D W W W
9 (11) Mancha Real 18 11 5 3 3 12:12 0 L W W W L
10 (12) Real Betis II 16 11 4 4 3 9:9 0 D W L L D
11 (8) No team logo Mar Menor 15 9 4 3 2 8:5 +3 W D D D L
12 (7) Granada II 14 9 4 2 3 14:9 +5 W W W W L
13 (17) Sevilla II 13 9 4 1 4 13:12 +1 W W L D W
14 (18) Utrera 13 10 4 1 5 13:18 -5 L W L L D
15 (13) No team logo Juventud Torremolinos 12 10 3 3 4 7:8 -1 L W W L L
16 (14) Cádiz II 12 10 3 3 4 12:15 -3 D D L D L
17 (15) El Ejido 10 10 3 1 6 10:11 -1 W L W L L
18 (16) Xerez Deportivo 6 9 1 3 5 5:9 -4 L W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Antequera 23 10 7 2 1 18:7 +11 W W