Segunda División RFEF 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Segunda División RFEF (2021/2022)

49%
0
1530 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 17 (Group 2)
Matchday 17 (Group 5)
Matchday 17 (Group 1)
Matchday 17 (Group 2)
Matchday 17 (Group 1)
Matchday 17 (Group 2)
Matchday 17 (Group 4)
Matchday 17 (Group 5)
Matchday 17 (Group 3)
Matchday 17 (Group 4)
Matchday 17 (Group 2)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 13 (Group 2)
Matchday 12 (Group 4)
Matchday 18 (Group 1)
Matchday 18 (Group 5)
Matchday 18 (Group 3)
Matchday 18 (Group 2)
Matchday 18 (Group 1)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Hércules 34 17 10 4 3 24:17 +7 W W W W W
2 La Nucía 33 17 9 6 2 23:8 +15 D D W W W
3 Intercity 33 17 9 6 2 24:10 +14 D W W D W
4 Real Murcia 30 17 8 6 3 20:14 +6 W W W D W
5 Alzira 28 17 7 7 3 21:12 +9 W D W W L
6 Mar Menor 28 17 8 4 5 20:16 +4 W D W D W
7 Eldense 26 17 6 8 3 21:16 +5 D W D L W
8 Granada II 24 17 5 9 3 18:15 +3 D D L D D
9 UD Melilla 22 16 6 4 6 17:17 0 D L D L L
10 Águilas 21 17 5 6 6 16:15 +1 W D L L L
11 Atlético Pulpileño 21 17 5 6 6 15:23 -8 L D L D D
12 Levante II 21 17 5 6 6 19:13 +6 L D L D W
13 El Ejido 20 17 5 5 7 15:17 -2 L L W D W
14 Mancha Real 18 16 5 3 8 10:15 -5 L L W L W
15 Calvo Sotelo 16 17 4 4 9 15:21 -6 L D W L L
16 Socuéllamos 14 17 2 8 7 12:23 -11 W D L D L
17 Toledo 9 17 2 3 12 10:26 -16 L L D L L
18 Marchamalo 8 17 1 5 11 11:33 -22 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Intercity 20 9 6 2 1 16:3 +13 D W W W W
2 (6) Mar Menor 20 9 6 2 1 11:2 +9 W W W W L
3 (5) Alzira 18 9 5 3 1 13:4 +9 W W W D W
4 (4) Real Murcia 15 8 4 3 1 10:6 +4 W D L D D
5 (2) La Nucía 15 8 4 3 1 6:2 +4 D W D L W
6 (1) Hércules 15 8 4 3 1 9:6 +3 W W W D L
7 (9) UD Melilla 13 8 4 1 3 11:10 +1 D L W W W
8 (15) Calvo Sotelo 12 9 3 3 3 9:8 +1 D W L W L
9 (7) Eldense 12 8 3 3 2 12:9 +3 W L W D W
10 (12) Levante II 11 8 2 5 1 8:6 +2 D D L W D
11 (10) Águilas 9 9 2 3 4 8:9 -1 W L L L D
12 (14) Mancha Real 9 8 3 0 5 7:10 -3 L L L W L
13 (11) Atlético Pulpileño 9 8 2 3 3 8:14 -6 D D D W L
14 (16) Socuéllamos 8 8 1 5 2 8:11 -3 W D D D L
15 (8) Granada II 8 9 1 5 3 8:11 -3 D L D L D
16 (18) Marchamalo 6 9 1 3 5 4:14 -10 L L L L W
17 (13) El Ejido 5 8 1 2 5 6:10 -4 L D L W L
18 (17) Toledo 4 9 1 1 7 6:16 -10 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Hércules 19 9 6 1 2 15:11 +4 W W W L D
2 (2) La Nucía 18 9 5 3 1 17:6 +11 D W W L D
3 (8) Granada II 16 8 4 4 0 10:4 +6 D D D W W
4 (4) Real Murcia 15 9 4 3 2 10:8 +2 W W W L W
5 (13) El Ejido 15 9 4 3 2 9:7 +2 L W W W D
6 (7) Eldense 14 9 3 5 1 9:7 +2 D D W W W
7 (3) Intercity 13 8 3 4 1 8:7 +1 W D D D W
8 (10) Águilas 12 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 D L D L W
9 (11) Atlético Pulpileño 12 9 3 3 3 7:9 -2 L L D W D
10 (5) Alzira 10 8 2 4 2 8:8 0 D L W W D
11 (12) Levante II 10 9 3 1 5 11:7 +4 L L W W L
12 (9) UD Melilla 9 8 2 3 3 6:7 -1 L D L L W
13 (14) Mancha Real 9 8 2 3 3 3:5 -2 L W W L D
14 (6) Mar Menor 8 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 D D L L W
15 (16) Socuéllamos 6 9 1 3 5 4:12 -8 D L L W L
16 (17) Toledo 5 8 1 2 5 4:10 -6 L L W D L
17 (15) Calvo Sotelo 4 8 1 1 6 6:13 -7 L L L L L
18 (18) Marchamalo 2 8 0 2 6 7:19 -12 L D D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Córdoba 40 17 12 4 1 44:12 +32 W D D W D
2 Cacereño 33 17 9 6 2 23:16 +7 W W W W L
3 Villanovense 31 17 9 4 4 22:12 +10 W D W W W
4 CD Coria 31 17 9 4 4 20:15 +5 W D L W L
5 Ceuta 28 17 7 7 3 21:15 +6 L D D W W
6 Montijo 26 17 8 2 7 18:17 +1 L W W L L
7 Vélez 23 17 7 2 8 23:22 +1 L W L W D
8 Antequera 23 17 6 5 6 20:21 -1 D L W L L
9 Mérida 23 17 6 5 6 20:15 +5 W L L L L
10 Don Benito 21 17 5 6 6 26:21 +5 W W L L L
11 San Roque Lepe 21 16 5 6 5 15:12 +3 L D W D W
12 Cádiz II 21 17 5 6 6 15:20 -5 D D D W W
13 Xerez Deportivo 21 16 6 3 7 14:21 -7 W D W L W
14 Las Palmas II 19 17 4 7 6 19:24 -5 L D L D D
15 Mensajero 17 16 3 8 5 15:22 -7 L D D D W
16 Tamaraceite 13 17 3 4 10 14:29 -15 W L W L W
17 UD San Fernando 11 17 2 5 10 11:23 -12 L D D L D
18 Panadería Pulido 7 16 1 4 11 9:32 -23 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Córdoba 27 9 9 0 0 31:6 +25 W W W W W
2 (3) Villanovense 20 9 6 2 1 16:4 +12 W W W W D
3 (6) Montijo 20 9 6 2 1 11:3 +8 W W W D W
4 (7) Vélez 19 8 6 1 1 18:5 +13 W W W W W
5 (2) Cacereño 18 9 5 3 1 13:6 +7 W W L W D
6 (13) Xerez Deportivo 16 8 5 1 2 10:9 +1 W W W L D
7 (5) Ceuta 15 8 4 3 1 7:3 +4 D W W D W
8 (8) Antequera 15 9 4 3 2 12:10 +2 D W L L D
9 (4) CD Coria 15 8 4 3 1 12:9 +3 D W W D W
10 (16) Tamaraceite 11 9 3 2 4 8:11 -3 W W W L D
11 (11) San Roque Lepe 11 8 3 2 3 12:9 +3 D D W L L
12 (10) Don Benito 11 8 2 5 1 13:9 +4 W L W D D
13 (14) Las Palmas II 10 8 2 4 2 11:12 -1 D D L W L
14 (15) Mensajero 10 9 2 4 3 10:12 -2 L D D W L
15 (12) Cádiz II 10 8 3 1 4 6:9 -3 D W L L W
16 (9) Mérida 9 8 2 3 3 10:6 +4 W L L D W
17 (17) UD San Fernando 7 9 1 4 4 4:8 -4 L D D W L
18 (18) Panadería Pulido 1 7 0 1 6 3:11 -8 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) CD Coria 16 9 5 1 3 8:6 +2 W L L W L
2 (2) Cacereño 15 8 4 3 1 10:10 0 W W L D D
3 (9) Mérida 14 9 4 2 3 10:9 +1 L L L W W
4 (1) Córdoba 13 8 3 4 1 13:6 +7 D D D L W
5 (5) Ceuta 13 9 3 4 2 14:12 +2 L D W W D
6 (3) Villanovense 11 8 3 2 3 6:8 -2 D W L L W
7 (12) Cádiz II 11 9 2 5 2 9:11 -2 D D W D W