Segunda División RFEF (2023/2024)
0
1530 matches
Next matches
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
Matchday 33 (Group 1)
28.0410:00
Langreo
Zamora
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 2)
28.0410:00
Izarra
Náxara
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 4)
28.0410:00
Linense
Cartagena LU II
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 5)
28.0410:00
Llerenense
Montijo
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 4)
28.0410:00
Racing Cartagena MM
Orihuela
Preview
28.0410:00
Sevilla II
UCAM Murcia
Preview
28.0410:00
San Roque Lepe
El Palo
Preview
28.0410:00
Vélez
Marbella
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 2)
28.0410:00
San Juan
Utebo
Preview
28.0410:00
Mutilvera
Arenas Getxo
Preview
28.0410:00
Real Zaragoza II
Barakaldo
Preview
28.0410:00
Valle Egüés
Tudelano
Preview
28.0410:00
Deportivo Alavés II
Calahorra
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 4)
28.0410:00
Manchego
Real Betis II
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 2)
28.0410:00
Athletic Club II
Gernika
Preview
28.0410:00
Barbastro
Real Sociedad III
Preview
28.0410:00
UD Logroñés
Brea
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 1)
28.0410:00
Real Valladolid II
Cayón
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 5)
28.0410:00
SS Reyes
Badajoz
Preview
28.0410:00
Villanovense
UD San Fernando
Preview
28.0410:00
Mensajero
Unión Adarve
Preview
28.0410:00
Getafe II
Guadalajara
Preview
28.0410:00
Illescas
Cacereño
Preview
28.0410:00
Navalcarnero
Ursaria
Preview
28.0410:00
Numancia
Talavera
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 4)
28.0410:00
Estepona
La Unión Atlético
Preview
28.0410:00
Cádiz II
Antoniano
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 3)
28.0410:00
Saguntino
Alzira
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 4)
28.0410:00
Águilas
Yeclano
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 1)
28.0410:00
Villalbés
Coruxo
Preview
28.0410:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guijuelo
Preview
28.0410:00
Deportivo La Coruña II
Pontevedra
Preview
28.0410:00
Ourense CF
Real Oviedo II
Preview
28.0410:00
Compostela
Real Avilés
Preview
28.0410:00
Arandina
Marino de Luanco
Preview
28.0410:00
Covadonga
Racing Santander II
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 3)
28.0410:00
Manresa
Terrassa
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 5)
28.0410:00
Atlético Paso
Gimnástica Segoviana
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 3)
28.0410:00
Peña Deportiva
La Nucía
Preview
28.0410:00
Badalona
Hércules
Preview
28.0410:00
Lleida Esportiu
Europa
Preview
28.0410:00
Espanyol II
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Preview
28.0410:00
Sant Andreu
Valencia II
Preview
28.0410:00
Formentera
Penya Independent
Preview
28.0410:00
Torrent
Andratx
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 4)
05.0510:00
UCAM Murcia
Vélez
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 5)
05.0510:00
Ursaria
Villanovense
Preview
05.0510:00
Unión Adarve
SS Reyes
Preview
05.0510:00
Guadalajara
Mensajero
Preview
05.0510:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
Illescas
Preview
05.0510:00
Talavera
Navalcarnero
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 4)
05.0510:00
El Palo
Sevilla II
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 5)
05.0510:00
Cacereño
Numancia
Preview
05.0510:00
Montijo
Atlético Paso
Preview
05.0510:00
Badajoz
Llerenense
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 4)
05.0510:00
Marbella
Águilas
Preview
05.0510:00
Real Betis II
Estepona
Preview
05.0510:00
Antoniano
Linense
Preview
05.0510:00
Cartagena LU II
Racing Cartagena MM
Preview
05.0510:00
Orihuela
San Roque Lepe
Preview
05.0510:00
La Unión Atlético
Cádiz II
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 2)
05.0510:00
Arenas Getxo
San Juan
Preview
05.0510:00
Utebo
UD Logroñés
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 3)
05.0510:00
Andratx
Sant Andreu
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 1)
05.0510:00
Cayón
Langreo
Preview
05.0510:00
Guijuelo
Real Valladolid II
Preview
05.0510:00
Coruxo
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Preview
05.0510:00
Real Oviedo II
Deportivo La Coruña II
Preview
05.0510:00
Real Avilés
Ourense CF
Preview
05.0510:00
Pontevedra
Villalbés
Preview
05.0510:00
Marino de Luanco
Covadonga
Preview
05.0510:00
Racing Santander II
Compostela
Preview
05.0510:00
Zamora
Arandina
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 3)
05.0510:00
Penya Independent
Torrent
Preview
05.0510:00
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Formentera
Preview
05.0510:00
Europa
Espanyol II
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 2)
05.0510:00
Brea
Athletic Club II
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 3)
05.0510:00
Hércules
Lleida Esportiu
Preview
05.0510:00
La Nucía
Badalona
Preview
05.0510:00
Terrassa
Peña Deportiva
Preview
05.0510:00
Alzira
Manresa
Preview
05.0510:00
Valencia II
Saguntino
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 2)
05.0510:00
Barakaldo
Mutilvera
Preview
05.0510:00
Calahorra
Real Zaragoza II
Preview
05.0510:00
Náxara
Valle Egüés
Preview
05.0510:00
Tudelano
Deportivo Alavés II
Preview
05.0510:00
Real Sociedad III
Izarra
Preview
05.0510:00
Gernika
Barbastro
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 4)
05.0510:00
Yeclano
Manchego
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 5)
05.0511:00
UD San Fernando
Getafe II
Preview