Segunda División RFEF table, top scorers and standings

Spain Segunda División RFEF (2021/2022)

23%
0
1530 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 La Nucía 20 8 6 2 0 13:4 +9 W W W W W
2 No team logo Águilas 15 8 4 3 1 12:6 +6 W D D L W
3 Granada II 15 8 4 3 1 10:6 +4 W W D W L
4 Intercity 14 8 4 2 2 8:5 +3 W W W W D
5 No team logo Mar Menor 14 8 4 2 2 10:7 +3 W W D W W
6 Melilla 14 8 4 2 2 11:8 +3 W W W L D
7 Hércules 14 8 4 2 2 10:10 0 W L W D L
8 Real Murcia 13 8 3 4 1 8:5 +3 D D D W L
9 Levante II 10 8 2 4 2 7:4 +3 D W D L D
10 No team logo Atlético Pulpileño 10 8 3 1 4 8:14 -6 L D L W L
11 No team logo Calvo Sotelo 9 8 2 3 3 9:8 +1 L L D D W
12 Mancha Real 9 8 2 3 3 6:6 0 D L L L D
13 Eldense 8 8 1 5 2 7:9 -2 L W D L D
14 No team logo Alzira 8 8 1 5 2 10:8 +2 D D L L W
15 El Ejido 6 8 1 3 4 6:10 -4 L L L D D
16 Socuéllamos 4 8 0 4 4 4:12 -8 L L D D D
17 Toledo 4 8 1 1 6 5:14 -9 L L D W L
18 No team logo Marchamalo 3 8 0 3 5 4:12 -8 L L D L D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) Real Murcia 10 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 D W W W
2 (1) La Nucía 10 4 3 1 0 3:0 +3 W W D W
3 (5) No team logo Mar Menor 8 4 2 2 0 4:1 +3 W D W D
4 (4) Intercity 7 4 2 1 1 5:2 +3 W W D L
5 (9) Levante II 6 4 1 3 0 4:2 +2 D D D W
6 (12) Mancha Real 6 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 L L W W
7 (6) Melilla 6 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 W L L W
8 (7) Hércules 5 4 1 2 1 3:5 -2 L D W D
9 (13) Eldense 5 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 W L D D
10 (3) Granada II 5 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 W D L D
11 (11) No team logo Calvo Sotelo 5 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 L D D W
12 (2) No team logo Águilas 5 4 1 2 1 6:5 +1 D L W D
13 (14) No team logo Alzira 5 4 1 2 1 6:3 +3 D L W D
14 (18) No team logo Marchamalo 3 4 0 3 1 0:1 -1 L D D D
15 (17) Toledo 3 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 L W L L
16 (10) No team logo Atlético Pulpileño 3 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 L L L W
17 (16) Socuéllamos 2 4 0 2 2 3:7 -4 L D D L
18 (15) El Ejido 1 4 0 1 3 1:5 -4 L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) La Nucía 10 4 3 1 0 10:4 +6 W W W D
2 (3) Granada II 10 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 W W W D
3 (2) No team logo Águilas 10 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 W D W W
4 (7) Hércules 9 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 W W L W
5 (6) Melilla 8 4 2 2 0 4:1 +3 W W D D
6 (10) No team logo Atlético Pulpileño 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 D W W L
7 (4) Intercity 7 4 2 1 1 3:3 0 W W L D
8 (5) No team logo Mar Menor 6 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 W W L L
9 (15) El Ejido 5 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 L D D W
10 (11) No team logo Calvo Sotelo 4 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 L D W L
11 (9) Levante II 4 4 1 1 2 3:2 +1 W L D L
12 (8) Real Murcia 3 4 0 3 1 1:2 -1 D D L D
13 (12) Mancha Real 3 4 0 3 1 1:2 -1 D L D D
14 (14) No team logo Alzira 3 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 D L D D
15 (13) Eldense 3 4 0 3 1 3:4 -1 L D D D
16 (16) Socuéllamos 2 4 0 2 2 1:5 -4 L D D L
17 (17) Toledo 1 4 0 1 3 1:6 -5 L D L L
18 (18) No team logo Marchamalo 0 4 0 0 4 4:11 -7 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Córdoba 19 7 6 1 0 21:6 +15 W W D W W
2 No team logo CD Coria 17 8 5 2 1 10:6 +4 W W W D D
3 Cacereño 16 8 4 4 0 10:5 +5 D D W D D
4 Villanovense 14 8 4 2 2 9:7 +2 W W L D D
5 No team logo Antequera 14 8 4 2 2 10:9 +1 L D W D W
6 Mérida 13 8 3 4 1 14:6 +8 W D L W D
7 No team logo Montijo 13 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 W W L W D
8 Ceuta 12 8 3 3 2 10:8 +2 W D W L W
9 No team logo Xerez Deportivo 11 8 3 2 3 10:15 -5 L D W W D
10 Don Benito 10 8 2 4 2 13:10 +3 W D W D L
11 San Roque Lepe 9 8 2 3 3 7:6 +1 L D W D W
12 Las Palmas II 9 8 2 3 3 9:12 -3 L L D L W
13 Cádiz II 8 8 2 2 4 6:11 -5 L W D L D
14 No team logo Vélez 7 8 2 1 5 10:10 0 W L L W L
15 Mensajero 7 6 1 4 1 9:11 -2 D L D W D
16 UD San Fernando 5 8 1 2 5 7:14 -7 L D L D L
17 Panadería Pulido 2 8 0 2 6 5:15 -10 L L L L L
18 Tamaraceite 2 8 0 2 6 7:18 -11 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Córdoba 12 4 4 0 0 12:4 +8 W W W W
2 (5) No team logo Antequera 10 4 3 1 0 5:2 +3 D W W W
3 (3) Cacereño 8 4 2 2 0 5:2 +3 D W D W
4 (9) No team logo Xerez Deportivo 7 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 D W W L
5 (2) No team logo CD Coria 7 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 W D L W
6 (8) Ceuta 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 W W D L
7 (4) Villanovense 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 W L D W
8 (7) No team logo Montijo 7 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 W W D L
9 (14) No team logo Vélez 7 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 W W D L
10 (13) Cádiz II 6 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L W
11 (11) San Roque Lepe 6 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 L W W L
12 (6) Mérida 5 4 1 2 1 7:3 +4 W L D D
13 (12) Las Palmas II 5 4 1 2 1 6:7 -1 L D W D
14 (10) Don Benito 4 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 D D D D
15 (15) Mensajero 2 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 D D
16 (16) UD San Fernando 2 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 D D L L
17 (18) Tamaraceite 1 4 0 1 3 4:8 -4 L D L L
18 (17) Panadería Pulido 0 4 0 0 4 2:7 -5 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo CD Coria 10 4 3 1 0 5:2 +3 W W D W
2 (6) Mérida 8 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 D W D W
3 (3) Cacereño 8 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 D D W W
4 (1) Córdoba 7 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 D W W
5 (4) Villanovense 7 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 W D L W
6 (10) Don Benito 6 4 2 0 2 9:6 +3 W W L L
7 (7) No team logo Montijo 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W L W
8 (8) Ceuta 5 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 D L W D
9 (15) Mensajero 5 4 1 2 1 4:6 -2 D L W D
10 (12) Las Palmas II 4 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 L L D W
11 (5) No team logo Antequera 4 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 L D W L
12 (9) No team logo Xerez Deportivo 4 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 L W D L
13 (16) UD San Fernando 3 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 L L L W
14 (11) San Roque Lepe 3 4 0 3 1 0:1 -1 D D D L
15 (17) Panadería Pulido 2 4 0 2 2 3:8 -5 L L D D
16 (13) Cádiz II 2 4 0 2 2 3:7 -4 L D D L
17 (18) Tamaraceite 1 4 0 1 3 3:10 -7 L L L D
18 (14) No team logo Vélez 0 4 0 0 4 0:6 -6 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Teruel 18 8 5 3 0 12:7 +5 W D W W W
2 Numancia 14 8 4 2 2 10:6 +4 W L W D W
3 Peña Deportiva 14 8 4 2 2 13:9 +4 L D W W L
4 No team logo Formentera 14 8 4 2 2 10:7 +3 L W W L D
5 Cerdanyola del Vallès 14 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 L W D W D
6 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 12 8 3 3 2 13:10 +3 W L W D D
7 Andratx 12 8 3 3 2 11:9 +2 W W D D W
8 Prat 11 8 3 2 3 10:9 +1 D L W L W
9 Espanyol II 11 8 3 2 3 10:10 0 L D L D W
10 Lleida Esportiu 10 8 2 4 2 7:10 -3 W D W D L
11 Tarazona 9 8 2 3 3 7:7 0 W D L D L
12 Ebro 9 8 2 3 3 7:7 0 L L L D D
13 No team logo Terrassa 9 8 2 3 3 9:10 -1 L L D W L
14 No team logo Brea 9 8 2 3 3 9:13 -4 D W L D W
15 No team logo Huesca II 8 8 1 5 2 8:10 -2 D W L D D
16 Europa 6 8 1 3 4 12:17 -5 L D D L L
17 Badalona 6 8 1 3 4 6:11 -5 D W L L D
18 Ejea 5 8 1 2 5 8:13 -5 W L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Cerdanyola del Vallès 12 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 W W W W
2 (2) Numancia 12 4 4 0 0 9:3 +6 W W W W
3 (6) Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 10 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 W W D W
4 (3) Peña Deportiva 10 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 D W W W
5 (8) Prat 10 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 D W W W
6 (1) Teruel 8 4 2 2 0 8:6 +2 W W D D
7 (9) Espanyol II 8 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 D D W W
8 (13) No team logo Terrassa 7 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 L W D W