Premier League Women (2024)
0
10 matches
Latest scores
Belarus : Premier League Women
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
17.0312:00
Bobruichanka
Dinamo-BGU
0
11
FT
16.0313:00
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
0
6
FT
16.0311:00
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Dinamo Brest
0
6
FT
15.0313:00
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FT
Next matches
Belarus : Premier League Women
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
22.0312:00
Gomel
Vitebsk
Preview
23.0310:00
ABFF U19
Zorka-BDU
Preview
23.0311:30
Minsk
Bobruichanka
Preview
23.0313:00
Dinamo-BGU
Smorgon
Preview
23.0315:00
Dnepr Mogilev
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Preview
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
24.04
Smorgon
Gomel
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo-BGU | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W |
2 | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
3 | Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
4 | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 | ABFF U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Vitebsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
9 | DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
10 | Zorka-BDU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
11 | Bobruichanka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:11 | -11 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | ABFF U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Dinamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (6) | Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (7) | Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Dinamo-BGU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Vitebsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
9 (9) | DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
10 (10) | Zorka-BDU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
11 (11) | Bobruichanka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:11 | -11 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo-BGU | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W |
2 (2) | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
3 (3) | Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
4 (4) | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (5) | ABFF U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (6) | Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (7) | Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Zorka-BDU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Bobruichanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team