Vysshaya Liga Femminile (2024)
0
15 partite
Partite di oggi
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga Femminile
28.0311:00
Smorgon
Minsk
0
14
FIN
28.0312:00
Vitebsk
Dinamo-BGU
1
4
FIN
28.0313:00
Bobruichanka
ABFF U19
1
1
FIN
Ultimi risultati
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga Femminile
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0315:00
Dnepr Mogilev
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
22
0
FIN
23.0313:00
Dinamo-BGU
Smorgon
12
0
FIN
23.0311:30
Minsk
Bobruichanka
5
1
FIN
23.0310:00
ABFF U19
Zorka-BDU
0
3
FIN
22.0312:00
Vitebsk
Gomel
3
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0312:00
Bobruichanka
Dinamo-BGU
0
11
FIN
16.0313:00
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
0
6
FIN
16.0311:00
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Dinamo Brest
0
6
FIN
15.0313:00
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FIN
Prossime partite
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga Femminile
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0310:00
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Gomel
Preview
30.0313:00
Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev
Preview
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
24.04
Smorgon
Gomel
Preview
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo-BGU | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27:1 | +26 | V V V |
2 | Minsk | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25:1 | +24 | V V V |
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 | V V |
4 | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
5 | Vitebsk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P V P |
6 | Zorka-BDU | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | V P |
7 | ABFF U19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | N P |
8 | Bobruichanka | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:17 | -15 | N P P |
9 | Gomel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
10 | Smorgon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:26 | -26 | P P |
11 | DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:28 | -28 | P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22:0 | +22 | V |
2 (1) | Dinamo-BGU | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | V |
3 (2) | Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
4 (5) | Vitebsk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P V P |
5 (8) | Bobruichanka | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:12 | -11 | N P |
6 (4) | Dinamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (9) | Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (7) | ABFF U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
9 (11) | DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | P |
10 (6) | Zorka-BDU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | P |
11 (10) | Smorgon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:14 | -14 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Minsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 | V V |
2 (1) | Dinamo-BGU | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | V V |
3 (4) | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
4 (6) | Zorka-BDU | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
5 (3) | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
6 (7) | ABFF U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
7 (5) | Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (9) | Gomel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
9 (8) | Bobruichanka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P |
10 (10) | Smorgon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:12 | -12 | P |
11 (11) | DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:22 | -22 | P |
Capocannonieri
Giocatore
Reti
Squadra