Premier League Women (2024)
0
15 matches
Latest scores
Belarus : Premier League Women
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
28.0313:00
Bobruichanka
ABFF U19
1
1
FT
28.0312:00
Vitebsk
Dinamo-BGU
1
4
FT
28.0311:00
Smorgon
Minsk
0
14
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
23.0315:00
Dnepr Mogilev
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
22
0
FT
23.0313:00
Dinamo-BGU
Smorgon
12
0
FT
23.0311:30
Minsk
Bobruichanka
5
1
FT
23.0310:00
ABFF U19
Zorka-BDU
0
3
FT
22.0312:00
Vitebsk
Gomel
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
17.0312:00
Bobruichanka
Dinamo-BGU
0
11
FT
16.0313:00
Zorka-BDU
Minsk
0
6
FT
16.0311:00
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Dinamo Brest
0
6
FT
15.0313:00
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FT
Next matches
Belarus : Premier League Women
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
30.0310:00
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Gomel
Preview
30.0313:00
Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev
Preview
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
24.04
Smorgon
Gomel
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo-BGU | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27:1 | +26 | W W W |
2 | Minsk | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25:1 | +24 | W W W |
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 | W W |
4 | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
5 | Vitebsk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L |
6 | Zorka-BDU | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | W L |
7 | ABFF U19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L |
8 | Bobruichanka | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:17 | -15 | D L L |
9 | Gomel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
10 | Smorgon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:26 | -26 | L L |
11 | DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:28 | -28 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22:0 | +22 | W |
2 (1) | Dinamo-BGU | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | W |
3 (2) | Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
4 (5) | Vitebsk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L |
5 (8) | Bobruichanka | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:12 | -11 | D L |
6 (4) | Dinamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (9) | Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | ABFF U19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
9 (11) | DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
10 (6) | Zorka-BDU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
11 (10) | Smorgon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:14 | -14 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Minsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 | W W |
2 (1) | Dinamo-BGU | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | W W |
3 (4) | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
4 (6) | Zorka-BDU | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
5 (3) | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 (7) | ABFF U19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
7 (5) | Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | Gomel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
9 (8) | Bobruichanka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
10 (10) | Smorgon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:12 | -12 | L |
11 (11) | DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:22 | -22 | L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team