Women's WC Qualification Europe 2023 livescores, results, table and standings

Europe Women's WC Qualification Europe (2023)

56%
0
240 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Group Stage

Next matches Next matches

Group Stage

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sweden 15 5 5 0 0 11:1 +10 W W W W W
2 Republic of Ireland 7 4 2 1 1 14:3 +11 W D W L
3 Finland 6 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 L L W W
4 Slovakia 4 5 1 1 3 4:7 -3 L D W L L
5 Georgia 0 4 0 0 4 0:20 -20 L L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Spain 15 5 5 0 0 43:0 +43 W W W W W
2 Scotland 10 5 3 1 1 12:11 +1 L D W W W
3 Hungary 6 5 2 0 3 12:14 -2 W W L L L
4 Ukraine 4 4 1 1 2 7:11 -4 L D L W
5 Faroe Islands 0 5 0 0 5 2:40 -38 L L L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Netherlands 11 5 3 2 0 15:3 +12 D W W W D
2 Iceland 9 4 3 0 1 13:2 +11 W W W L
3 Czech Republic 5 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 D L W D
4 Belarus 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 D L W
5 Cyprus 1 6 0 1 5 2:30 -28 L D L L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 England 18 6 6 0 0 53:0 +53 W W W W W
2 Austria 13 6 4 1 1 29:4 +25 W L D W W
3 Northern Ireland 13 6 4 1 1 30:6 +24 W W D L W
4 Luxembourg 3 5 1 0 4 3:29 -26 L W L L L
5 North Macedonia 3 6 1 0 5 6:38 -32 L L L W L
6 Latvia 0 5 0 0 5 2:46 -44 L L L L L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Denmark 18 6 6 0 0 34:2 +32 W W W W W
2 Russia 15 6 5 0 1 19:3 +16 L W W W W
3 Montenegro 9 6 3 0 3 8:13 -5 L W L W L
4 Malta 4 6 1 1 4 4:16 -12 L L W L D
5 Bosnia-Herzegovina 4 6 1 1 4 5:20 -15 W L L L D
6 Azerbaijan 3 6 1 0 5 2:18 -16 W L L L L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Belgium 13 6 4 1 1 38:5 +33 W W L W W
2 Norway 13 5 4 1 0 24:0 +24 W W D W W
3 Poland 11 6 3 2 1 6:6 0 L W W D W
4 Albania 7 6 2 1 3 9:18 -9 W L L W L
5 Kosovo 4 6 1 1 4 4:16 -12 L L W L L
6 Armenia 0 5 0 0 5 0:36 -36 L L L L L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Switzerland 18 6 6 0 0 26:2 +24 W W W W W
2 Italy 15 6 5 0 1 22:2 +20 W L W W W
3 Romania 9 5 3 0 2 8:7 +1 L W L W W
4 Croatia 4 6 1 1 4 4:15 -11 W D L L L
5 Lithuania 1 5 0 1 4 1:19 -18 L D L L L
6 Moldova 0 4 0 0 4 0:16 -16 L L L L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Germany 18 6 6 0 0 31:2 +29 W W W W W
2 Portugal 13 6 4 1 1 17:5 +12 L W W W W
3 Serbia 9 5 3 0 2 11:8 +3 W W W L L
4 Turkey 7 5 2 1 2 5:13 -8 W L L W D
5 Israel 0 5 0 0 5 2:19 -17 L L L L L
6 Bulgaria 0 5 0 0 5 1:20 -19 L L L L L
Legends:

World Cup
Possible Play-off
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 France 18 6 6 0 0 37:2 +35 W W W W W
2 Wales 13 6 4 1 1 17:3 +14 L W W D W
3 Slovenia 11 6 3 2 1 17:5 +12 D W W D L
4 Greece 7 6 2 1 3 5:21 -16 D L L W W
5 Kazakhstan 0 5 0 0 5 2:21 -19 L L L L L
6 Estonia 0 5 0 0 5 0:26 -26 L L L L L
Legends:

World Cup
Possible Play-off
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sweden 9 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W
2 (2) Republic of Ireland 4 3 1 1 1 12:2 +10 W D L
3 (4) Slovakia 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 W L
4 (3) Finland 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
5 (5) Georgia 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Scotland 7 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 D W W
2 (1) Spain 6 2 2 0 0 20:0 +20 W W
3 (4) Ukraine 3 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 L W
4 (3) Hungary 3 3 1 0 2 4:11 -7 W L L
5 (5) Faroe Islands 0 2 0 0 2 1:17 -16 L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Iceland 6 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 W W L
2 (3) Czech Republic 4 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 D W
3 (4) Belarus 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
4 (1) Netherlands 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
5 (5) Cyprus 1 3 0 1 2 1:13 -12 L D L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) England 12 4 4 0 0 33:0 +33 W W W W
2 (3) Northern Ireland 10 4 3 1 0 19:2 +17 W D W W
3 (2) Austria 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
4 (5) North Macedonia 0 3 0 0 3 2:20 -18 L L L
5 (4) Luxembourg 0 2 0 0 2 0:18 -18 L L
6 (6) Latvia 0 3 0 0 3 2:22 -20 L L L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Denmark 9 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 W W W
2 (2) Russia 9 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 W W W
3 (3) Montenegro 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 L W
4 (5) Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 4 1 0 3 3:10 -7 W L L L
5 (6) Azerbaijan 3 4 1 0 3 2:14 -12 W L L L
6 (4) Malta 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Belgium 12 4 4 0 0 37:0 +37 W W W W
2 (2) Norway 6 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 W W
3 (3) Poland 5 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 W D D
4 (4) Albania 4 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 L W D
5 (6) Armenia 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
6 (5) Kosovo 0 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 L L L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Switzerland 9 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 W W W
2 (3) Romania 9 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 L W W W
3 (2) Italy 6 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 L W W
4 (4) Croatia 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 W D L
5 (6) Moldova 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
6 (5) Lithuania 0 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 L L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Germany 12 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 W W W W
2 (4) Turkey 7 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 W W D
3 (3) Serbia 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
4 (2) Portugal 6 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 L W W
5 (5) Israel 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
6 (6) Bulgaria 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) France 9 3 3 0 0 19:0 +19 W W W
2 (2) Wales 9 3 3 0 0 15:0 +15 W W W
3 (3) Slovenia 5 4 1 2 1 9:4 +5 D W D L
4 (4) Greece 3 3 1 0 2 4:16 -12 L W L
5 (6) Estonia 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
6 (5) Kazakhstan 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sweden 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 (3) Finland 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 L W
3 (2) Republic of Ireland 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (4) Slovakia 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 L D