First League Women (2023/2024)
0
56 matches
Latest scores
Croatia : First League Women
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
10.0310:00
Osijek
Donat
11
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
03.0315:00
Split
Donat
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
03.0313:00
Osijek
Agram
6
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
19.1113:45
Donat
Agram
1
0
FT
19.1112:00
Dinamo Maksimir
Split
0
2
FT
18.1112:30
Osijek
Međimurje Čakovec
13
0
FT
18.1110:30
Hajduk Split
ŽNK Gorica
9
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
13.1112:00
ŽNK Gorica
Dinamo Maksimir
0
2
FT
12.1113:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Hajduk Split
0
4
FT
12.1113:00
Agram
Osijek
0
4
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
06.1113:00
Split
ŽNK Gorica
5
0
FT
05.1113:00
Dinamo Maksimir
Međimurje Čakovec
4
0
FT
05.1111:50
Hajduk Split
Agram
2
0
FT
05.1110:00
Donat
Osijek
0
7
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
22.1012:00
Dinamo Maksimir
Agram
1
1
FT
Next matches
Croatia : First League Women
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
23.0323:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Agram
Preview
23.0323:00
ŽNK Gorica
Osijek
Preview
23.0323:00
Split
Hajduk Split
Preview
23.0323:00
Dinamo Maksimir
Donat
Preview
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
30.03
Agram
ŽNK Gorica
Preview
30.03
Donat
Međimurje Čakovec
Preview
30.03
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Maksimir
Preview
30.03
Osijek
Split
Preview
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
14.04
Hajduk Split
Donat
Preview
14.04
Dinamo Maksimir
Osijek
Preview
14.04
Split
Agram
Preview
14.04
ŽNK Gorica
Međimurje Čakovec
Preview
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
21.04
Donat
ŽNK Gorica
Preview
21.04
Međimurje Čakovec
Split
Preview
21.04
Agram
Dinamo Maksimir
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osijek | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 62:4 | +58 | W W W W W |
2 | Split | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29:6 | +23 | W W W W W |
3 | Hajduk Split | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:7 | +26 | W W W L W |
4 | Dinamo Maksimir | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | L W W D D |
5 | Agram | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L L D |
6 | ŽNK Gorica | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:35 | -24 | L L L W W |
7 | Donat | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:39 | -33 | L L W L L |
8 | Međimurje Čakovec | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:51 | -49 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osijek | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 39:4 | +35 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Hajduk Split | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | W W L W W |
3 (2) | Split | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:2 | +14 | W W W L W |
4 (5) | Agram | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W W W |
5 (4) | Dinamo Maksimir | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | L W D D D |
6 (6) | ŽNK Gorica | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | L W W L L |
7 (7) | Donat | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:19 | -18 | W L L L L |
8 (8) | Međimurje Čakovec | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:18 | -16 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osijek | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Split | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Hajduk Split | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | W W D W L |
4 (4) | Dinamo Maksimir | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | W D W L W |
5 (6) | ŽNK Gorica | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:23 | -18 | L L W L D |
6 (5) | Agram | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L D L |
7 (7) | Donat | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:20 | -15 | L L L D L |
8 (8) | Međimurje Čakovec | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:33 | -33 | L L L L L |