First League Women (2023/2024)
0
80 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osijek | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 87:5 | +82 | W W W W W |
2 | Hajduk Split | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 40:14 | +26 | L W W W W |
3 | Split | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 33:18 | +15 | L L L L W |
4 | Dinamo Maksimir | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | D L L W L |
5 | Agram | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | D W D D L |
6 | ŽNK Gorica | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13:50 | -37 | L L D L L |
7 | Međimurje Čakovec | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:58 | -46 | W W W D L |
8 | Donat | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9:48 | -39 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osijek | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 49:4 | +45 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Hajduk Split | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Split | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:6 | +12 | L L W W W |
4 (5) | Agram | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D D L L W |
5 (4) | Dinamo Maksimir | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | L W L W D |
6 (6) | ŽNK Gorica | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:25 | -18 | L L L W W |
7 (8) | Donat | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:22 | -18 | W L W L L |
8 (7) | Međimurje Čakovec | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:22 | -15 | W D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osijek | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 38:1 | +37 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Hajduk Split | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | L W W W D |
3 (3) | Split | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | L L W W L |
4 (4) | Dinamo Maksimir | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 | D L W D W |
5 (7) | Međimurje Čakovec | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:36 | -31 | W W L L L |
6 (5) | Agram | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | W D L L L |
7 (6) | ŽNK Gorica | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:25 | -19 | L D L L W |
8 (8) | Donat | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:26 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Agram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Međimurje Čakovec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | ŽNK Gorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Donat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Agram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Međimurje Čakovec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | ŽNK Gorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Donat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Agram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Međimurje Čakovec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | ŽNK Gorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Dinamo Maksimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Osijek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Split | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hajduk Split | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Dinamo Maksimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Osijek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Split | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hajduk Split | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Dinamo Maksimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Osijek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Split | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osijek | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 87:5 | +82 |
2 | Hajduk Split | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 40:14 | +26 |
3 | Split | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 33:18 | +15 |
4 | Dinamo Maksimir | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 |
5 | Agram | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 |
6 | ŽNK Gorica | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13:50 | -37 |
7 | Međimurje Čakovec | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:58 | -46 |
8 | Donat | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9:48 | -39 |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Agram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Međimurje Čakovec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | ŽNK Gorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hajduk Split | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Dinamo Maksimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Osijek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Split | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |