1. HNL Feminina (2023/2024)
0
56 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osijek | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 73:4 | +69 | V V V V V |
2 | Hajduk Split | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 35:8 | +27 | V V V V D |
3 | Split | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 30:8 | +22 | D V V V V |
4 | Dinamo Maksimir | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | V D V V E |
5 | Agram | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | E D D D D |
6 | ŽNK Gorica | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:46 | -35 | D D D D V |
7 | Donat | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:42 | -36 | D D D V D |
8 | Međimurje Čakovec | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4:53 | -49 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osijek | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 39:4 | +35 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | Hajduk Split | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | V V D V V |
3 (3) | Split | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:4 | +13 | D V V V D |
4 (4) | Dinamo Maksimir | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V D V E E |
5 (5) | Agram | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D D V V V |
6 (6) | ŽNK Gorica | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:23 | -17 | D D V V D |
7 (7) | Donat | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:19 | -18 | V D D D D |
8 (8) | Međimurje Čakovec | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:20 | -16 | E D D E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osijek | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 34:0 | +34 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Hajduk Split | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | V V V E V |
3 (3) | Split | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | V V D V V |
4 (4) | Dinamo Maksimir | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | V E V D V |
5 (6) | ŽNK Gorica | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:23 | -18 | D D V D E |
6 (5) | Agram | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | E D D D E |
7 (7) | Donat | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:23 | -18 | D D D D E |
8 (8) | Međimurje Čakovec | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:33 | -33 | D D D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osijek | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 73:4 | +69 |
2 | Hajduk Split | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 35:8 | +27 |
3 | Split | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 30:8 | +22 |
4 | Dinamo Maksimir | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 |
5 | Agram | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 |
6 | ŽNK Gorica | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:46 | -35 |
7 | Donat | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:42 | -36 |
8 | Međimurje Čakovec | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4:53 | -49 |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção