1. HNL Femenina (2023/2024)
0
56 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osijek | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 82:5 | +77 | G G G G G |
2 | Hajduk Split | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 40:9 | +31 | G G G G G |
3 | Split | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 31:15 | +16 | P P P G G |
4 | Dinamo Maksimir | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | P P G P G |
5 | Agram | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | G E E P P |
6 | ŽNK Gorica | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:49 | -36 | P E P P P |
7 | Međimurje Čakovec | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9:56 | -47 | G G E P P |
8 | Donat | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:48 | -40 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hajduk Split | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | G G G G P |
2 (1) | Osijek | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 44:4 | +40 | G G G G E |
3 (3) | Split | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:6 | +12 | P P G G G |
4 (5) | Agram | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | E P P G G |
5 (4) | Dinamo Maksimir | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | P G P G E |
6 (6) | ŽNK Gorica | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:25 | -18 | P P P G G |
7 (8) | Donat | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:22 | -19 | P G P P P |
8 (7) | Međimurje Čakovec | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:20 | -16 | E P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osijek | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 38:1 | +37 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Hajduk Split | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | G G G E G |
3 (3) | Split | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | P G G P G |
4 (4) | Dinamo Maksimir | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 | P G E G P |
5 (7) | Međimurje Čakovec | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:36 | -31 | G G P P P |
6 (5) | Agram | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | G E P P P |
7 (6) | ŽNK Gorica | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:24 | -18 | E P P G P |
8 (8) | Donat | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:26 | -21 | P P P P P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osijek | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 82:5 | +77 |
2 | Hajduk Split | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 40:9 | +31 |
3 | Split | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 31:15 | +16 |
4 | Dinamo Maksimir | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 |
5 | Agram | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 |
6 | ŽNK Gorica | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:49 | -36 |
7 | Međimurje Čakovec | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9:56 | -47 |
8 | Donat | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:48 | -40 |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso