Nadeshiko League 1 (2024)
0
132 matches
Latest scores
Japan : Nadeshiko League 1
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
17.0304:00
Shizuoka SSU Asregina
Kamogawa
1
1
FT
17.0304:00
Harima
Iga Kunoichi
0
2
FT
17.0304:00
Speranza
Yokohama
0
0
FT
17.0304:00
Ehime
NGU Nagoya
0
2
FT
17.0304:00
Viamaterras Miyazaki
Setagaya Sfida
3
1
FT
16.0304:00
Bunnies Gunma White Star
Nittaidai
0
3
FT
Next matches
Japan : Nadeshiko League 1
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
23.0303:00
Nittaidai
Ehime
Preview
23.0304:00
Yokohama
Shizuoka SSU Asregina
Preview
23.0305:00
Setagaya Sfida
Harima
Preview
24.0303:30
Kamogawa
Viamaterras Miyazaki
Preview
24.0304:00
NGU Nagoya
Speranza
Preview
24.0304:00
Iga Kunoichi
Bunnies Gunma White Star
Preview
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
30.0304:00
Shizuoka SSU Asregina
NGU Nagoya
Preview
30.0304:00
Harima
Kamogawa
Preview
30.0304:00
Ehime
Speranza
Preview
31.0304:00
Bunnies Gunma White Star
Setagaya Sfida
Preview
31.0304:00
Nittaidai
Iga Kunoichi
Preview
31.0304:00
Viamaterras Miyazaki
Yokohama
Preview
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
06.0404:00
Yokohama
Harima
Preview
06.0404:00
Speranza
Shizuoka SSU Asregina
Preview
06.0404:00
NGU Nagoya
Viamaterras Miyazaki
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nittaidai | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 | Viamaterras Miyazaki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 | NGU Nagoya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 | Iga Kunoichi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
5 | Kamogawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
6 | Shizuoka SSU Asregina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
7 | Yokohama | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
8 | Speranza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
9 | Setagaya Sfida | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
10 | Ehime | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
11 | Harima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
12 | Bunnies Gunma White Star | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Viamaterras Miyazaki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (6) | Shizuoka SSU Asregina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (8) | Speranza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (9) | Setagaya Sfida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | NGU Nagoya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | Yokohama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Iga Kunoichi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (5) | Kamogawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (1) | Nittaidai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Ehime | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
11 (11) | Harima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
12 (12) | Bunnies Gunma White Star | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nittaidai | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | NGU Nagoya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | Iga Kunoichi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (5) | Kamogawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
5 (7) | Yokohama | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 (2) | Viamaterras Miyazaki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (10) | Ehime | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Speranza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (11) | Harima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (6) | Shizuoka SSU Asregina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (12) | Bunnies Gunma White Star | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (9) | Setagaya Sfida | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |