Torneo Regional Federal Amateur livescores, results, table and standings

Argentina Torneo Regional Federal Amateur (2020/2021)

34%
0
174 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 2 (1st Phase - Cuyo)
Matchday 2 (1st Phase - Centro)
Matchday 2 (1st Phase - Pampeana Sur)
Matchday 2 (1st Phase - Centro)
Matchday 2 (1st Phase - Patagónica)
Matchday 2 (1st Phase - Centro)
Matchday 2 (1st Phase - Patagónica)
Matchday 2 (1st Phase - Norte)
Matchday 2 (1st Phase - Litoral Sur)
16.0122:30
Matchday 2 (1st Phase - Cuyo)
Matchday 2 (1st Phase - Litoral Norte)
Matchday 2 (1st Phase - Cuyo)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 3 (1st Phase - Pampeana Norte)
Matchday 3 (1st Phase - Litoral Norte)
Matchday 3 (1st Phase - Patagónica)
Matchday 3 (1st Phase - Litoral Sur)
Matchday 3 (1st Phase - Norte)
Matchday 3 (1st Phase - Cuyo)
Matchday 3 (1st Phase - Norte)
Matchday 3 (1st Phase - Cuyo)

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 AH Zapla 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
2 Talleres de Perico 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 W L
3 No team logo Atlético Cuyaya 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 L W
4 No team logo Atlético El Carmen 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
Legends:

Semi-finals
Possible Semi-finals
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Gimnasia y Tiro 6 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 W W
2 No team logo La Merced Salta 2 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 D D
3 Juventud Antoniana 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
4 No team logo Villa San Antonio 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D
Legends:

Semi-finals
Possible Semi-finals
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Deportivo El Galpón 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
2 No team logo Atlético Concepción 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 L W
3 No team logo Deportivo YPF 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
4 No team logo Sportivo Guzmán 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 D L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Possible Semi-finals
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) AH Zapla 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (2) Talleres de Perico 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
3 (3) No team logo Atlético Cuyaya 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
4 (4) No team logo Atlético El Carmen 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Gimnasia y Tiro 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (2) No team logo La Merced Salta 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) Juventud Antoniana 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) No team logo Villa San Antonio 0 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Atlético Concepción 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) No team logo Deportivo El Galpón 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (4) No team logo Sportivo Guzmán 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (3) No team logo Deportivo YPF 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) AH Zapla 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) Talleres de Perico 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo Atlético Cuyaya 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
4 (4) No team logo Atlético El Carmen 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Gimnasia y Tiro 3 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 W
2 (2) No team logo La Merced Salta 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (4) No team logo Villa San Antonio 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (3) Juventud Antoniana 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Deportivo YPF 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (1) No team logo Deportivo El Galpón 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (2) No team logo Atlético Concepción 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) No team logo Sportivo Guzmán 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Guaraní A. Franco 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
2 No team logo Deportivo Victoria 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 No team logo Atlético Posadas 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
Legends:

Final
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Fontana 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 Atlético Falucho 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 Ferroviario Corrientes 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Legends:

Final
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Guaraní A. Franco 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2 (2) No team logo Deportivo Victoria 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) No team logo Atlético Posadas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Fontana 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (3) Ferroviario Corrientes 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Atlético Falucho 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Guaraní A. Franco 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
2 (2) No team logo Deportivo Victoria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Atlético Posadas 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Fontana 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) Atlético Falucho 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Ferroviario Corrientes 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Jorge Newbery VM 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 W L
2 No team logo Sportivo Villa Quebrada 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
3 Alianza Futbolística 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
4 No team logo Defensores Potrero Funes 3 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 L W
Legends:

Semi-finals
Possible Semi-finals
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 San Martín Mendoza 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 No team logo Quiroga 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 L W
3 FADEP 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
4 Deportiva Bowen 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Possible Semi-finals
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Juventud Alianza 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 Peñaflor 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 L W
3 Defensores de Boca 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
4 No team logo Trinidad San Juan 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Possible Semi-finals
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Jorge Newbery VM 3 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 W
2 (4) No team logo Defensores Potrero Funes 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (2) No team logo Sportivo Villa Quebrada 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (3) Alianza Futbolística 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) FADEP 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (1) San Martín Mendoza 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (2) No team logo Quiroga 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Deportiva Bowen 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Juventud Alianza 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (2) Peñaflor 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) Defensores de Boca 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) No team logo Trinidad San Juan 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Alianza Futbolística 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
2 (2) No team logo Sportivo Villa Quebrada 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (1) Jorge Newbery VM 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) No team logo Defensores Potrero Funes 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Quiroga 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) San Martín Mendoza 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) FADEP 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Deportiva Bowen 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Juventud Alianza 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (4) No team logo Trinidad San Juan 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) Defensores de Boca 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
4 (2) Peñaflor 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Alianza Cutral Có 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
2 Independiente Neuquén 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
3 No team logo Puerto Moreno 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
4 Cruz del Sur 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
5 No team logo La Amistad 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Legends:

Final
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 CAI Rivadavia 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2 Jorge Newbery CR 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 Huracán Comodoro 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D
Legends:

Final
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Alianza Cutral Có 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (2) Independiente Neuquén 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo Puerto Moreno 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Cruz del Sur 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
5 (5) No team logo La Amistad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) CAI Rivadavia 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2 (3) Huracán Comodoro 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (2) Jorge Newbery CR 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Alianza Cutral Có 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (3) No team logo Puerto Moreno 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (4) Cruz del Sur 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) Independiente Neuquén 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
5 (5) No team logo La Amistad 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Jorge Newbery CR 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (1) CAI Rivadavia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Huracán Comodoro 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Ciudad de Bolívar 4 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 W D
2 Liniers Bahía Blanca 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
3 Bella Vista 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 L W
4 Racing Olavarría 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Ciudad de Bolívar 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
2 (2) Liniers Bahía Blanca 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (4) Racing Olavarría 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (3) Bella Vista 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Ciudad de Bolívar 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Liniers Bahía Blanca 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Bella Vista 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (4) Racing Olavarría 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Juventud Pergamino 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
2 No team logo Regatas 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 Defensores de Salto 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
Legends:

Final
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Independiente Chivilcoy 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 No team logo Defensores Glew 3 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 W L
3 No team logo Los Capaces 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 No team logo Unidos Lisandro Olmos 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
Legends:

Final
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Regatas 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
2 (1) Juventud Pergamino 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) Defensores de Salto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Independiente Chivilcoy 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (4) No team logo Unidos Lisandro Olmos 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) No team logo Los Capaces 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) No team logo Defensores Glew 0 1 0 0