National League (2024)
0
312 matches
Next matches
New Zealand : National League
Matchday 1 (Northern League)
22.0306:15
Auckland United
Auckland City
Preview
23.0302:00
Bay Olympic
Eastern Suburbs
Preview
23.0302:00
East Coast Bays AFC
Manurewa AFC
Preview
23.0302:00
West Coast Rangers
Hamilton Wanderers
Preview
23.0302:00
Tauranga City United AFC
Melville United
Preview
23.0304:30
Western Springs
Birkenhead United
Preview
Matchday 1 (Southern League)
28.0306:15
Ferrymead Bays
Universities of Canterbury AFC
Preview
Matchday 2 (Northern League)
28.0306:30
Hamilton Wanderers
Melville United
Preview
Matchday 1 (Southern League)
28.0306:30
Christchurch United
Nomads United
Preview
28.0323:30
South City Royals
Cashmere Technical
Preview
29.0301:00
FC Twenty 11
Nelson Suburbs
Preview
29.0301:45
Coastal Spirit
Selwyn United
Preview
Matchday 2 (Northern League)
29.0302:00
Bay Olympic
East Coast Bays AFC
Preview
29.0302:00
Birkenhead United
West Coast Rangers
Preview
29.0302:00
Tauranga City United AFC
Auckland United
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Springs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | West Coast Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Tauranga City United AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Melville United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Manurewa AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Hamilton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Eastern Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | East Coast Bays AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Birkenhead United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Bay Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | Auckland United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 | Auckland City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Western Springs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | West Coast Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Tauranga City United AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Melville United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Manurewa AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Hamilton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Eastern Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | East Coast Bays AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Birkenhead United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Bay Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Auckland United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Auckland City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Western Springs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | West Coast Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Tauranga City United AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Melville United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Manurewa AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Hamilton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Eastern Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | East Coast Bays AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Birkenhead United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Bay Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Auckland United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Auckland City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universities of Canterbury AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Selwyn United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Nomads United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Nelson Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Ferrymead Bays | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | South City Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Coastal Spirit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Christchurch United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Cashmere Technical | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universities of Canterbury AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Selwyn United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Nomads United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Nelson Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Ferrymead Bays | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | South City Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Coastal Spirit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Christchurch United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Cashmere Technical | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universities of Canterbury AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Selwyn United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Nomads United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Nelson Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Ferrymead Bays | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | South City Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Coastal Spirit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Christchurch United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Cashmere Technical | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Wellington Phoenix II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Wellington Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Waterside Karori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Stop Out SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Petone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | North Wellington | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Napier City Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Miramar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Western Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Wellington Phoenix II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Wellington Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Waterside Karori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Stop Out SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Petone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | North Wellington | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Napier City Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Miramar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Western Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Wellington Phoenix II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Wellington Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Waterside Karori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Stop Out SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Petone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | North Wellington | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Napier City Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Miramar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |