National League (2024)
0
312 matches
Today's matches
New Zealand : National League
28.0306:15
Ferrymead Bays
Universities of Canterbury AFC
1
0
FT
28.0306:30
Hamilton Wanderers
Melville United
1
2
FT
28.0306:30
Christchurch United
Nomads United
3
0
FT
28.0323:30
South City Royals
Cashmere Technical
Preview
Latest scores
New Zealand : National League
Matchday 1 (Northern League)
23.0304:30
Western Springs
Birkenhead United
3
2
FT
23.0302:00
Bay Olympic
Eastern Suburbs
2
1
FT
23.0302:00
East Coast Bays AFC
Manurewa AFC
0
3
FT
23.0302:00
West Coast Rangers
Hamilton Wanderers
2
2
FT
23.0302:00
Tauranga City United AFC
Melville United
4
0
FT
22.0306:15
Auckland United
Auckland City
0
3
FT
Next matches
New Zealand : National League
Matchday 1 (Southern League)
29.0301:00
FC Twenty 11
Nelson Suburbs
Preview
29.0301:45
Coastal Spirit
Selwyn United
Preview
Matchday 2 (Northern League)
29.0302:00
Bay Olympic
East Coast Bays AFC
Preview
29.0302:00
Birkenhead United
West Coast Rangers
Preview
29.0302:00
Tauranga City United AFC
Auckland United
Preview
29.0302:00
Manurewa AFC
Western Springs
Preview
Matchday 1 (Central League)
29.0306:00
North Wellington
Waterside Karori
Preview
30.0301:30
Miramar
Wellington Phoenix II
Preview
30.0302:00
Petone
Stop Out SC
Preview
30.0302:30
Island Bay United
Western Suburbs
Preview
31.0301:00
Napier City Rovers
Wellington Olympic
Preview
Matchday 3 (Northern League)
01.0402:00
East Coast Bays AFC
Eastern Suburbs
Preview
01.0402:00
West Coast Rangers
Manurewa AFC
Preview
01.0402:00
Melville United
Birkenhead United
Preview
01.0402:00
Auckland City
Tauranga City United AFC
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tauranga City United AFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 | Manurewa AFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 | Auckland City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
4 | Western Springs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
5 | Bay Olympic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6 | Melville United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | W L |
7 | West Coast Rangers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
8 | Hamilton Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
9 | Birkenhead United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
10 | Eastern Suburbs | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
11 | East Coast Bays AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
12 | Auckland United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tauranga City United AFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (4) | Western Springs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (5) | Bay Olympic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (7) | West Coast Rangers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
5 (6) | Melville United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Manurewa AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (10) | Eastern Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | Birkenhead United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (3) | Auckland City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (8) | Hamilton Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
11 (11) | East Coast Bays AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
12 (12) | Auckland United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Manurewa AFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | Auckland City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (6) | Melville United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | W L |
4 (8) | Hamilton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
5 (4) | Western Springs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | West Coast Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Tauranga City United AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (11) | East Coast Bays AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (5) | Bay Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (12) | Auckland United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (9) | Birkenhead United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
12 (10) | Eastern Suburbs | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christchurch United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 | Ferrymead Bays | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Selwyn United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Nelson Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | South City Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Coastal Spirit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Cashmere Technical | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Universities of Canterbury AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
10 | Nomads United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Christchurch United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Ferrymead Bays | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (9) | Universities of Canterbury AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Selwyn United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (10) | Nomads United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (5) | Nelson Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (6) | South City Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (7) | Coastal Spirit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (8) | Cashmere Technical | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (4) | Selwyn United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (5) | Nelson Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Ferrymead Bays | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | South City Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | Coastal Spirit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | Christchurch United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Cashmere Technical | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Universities of Canterbury AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
10 (10) | Nomads United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Wellington Phoenix II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Wellington Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Waterside Karori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Stop Out SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Petone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | North Wellington | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Napier City Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Miramar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Western Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Wellington Phoenix II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Wellington Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Waterside Karori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Stop Out SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Petone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | North Wellington | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Napier City Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Miramar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Western Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Wellington Phoenix II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Wellington Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Waterside Karori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Stop Out SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Petone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | North Wellington | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Napier City Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Miramar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team