National League N / S livescores, results, table and standings

England National League N / S (2021/2022)

15%
0
882 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 7 (South)
Matchday 7 (North)
Matchday 7 (South)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 6 (North)
Matchday 2 (South)
Matchday 8 (North)
Matchday 8 (South)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dartford 19 7 6 1 0 21:4 +17 W D W W W
2 Maidstone United 17 7 5 2 0 16:7 +9 W D W D W
3 Dulwich Hamlet 11 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 W W D W L
4 Chippenham Town 11 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 W L D W W
5 Concord Rangers 11 7 3 2 2 10:11 -1 L D W L W
6 St Albans City 10 6 3 1 2 13:9 +4 W W D W L
7 Oxford City 10 7 2 4 1 15:12 +3 D W L W D
8 Hampton & Richmond 9 7 2 3 2 13:7 +6 D W D D L
9 Bath City 9 7 3 0 4 10:14 -4 L W L L L
10 Havant & Waterlooville 9 6 3 0 3 8:6 +2 L L W L W
11 Eastbourne Borough 9 7 2 3 2 18:16 +2 W D D L D
12 Chelmsford City 8 7 2 2 3 8:10 -2 L W D D W
13 Tonbridge Angels 8 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 W D D W L
14 Dorking Wanderers 8 7 2 2 3 11:13 -2 L W D L D
15 Hungerford Town 7 5 2 1 2 9:9 0 D L W L W
16 Ebbsfleet United 7 5 2 1 2 9:7 +2 L L D W W
17 Braintree Town 6 6 1 3 2 9:14 -5 L L D D W
18 Slough Town 5 6 1 2 3 6:10 -4 D L D L L
19 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 7 1 1 5 8:21 -13 W D L L L
20 Welling United 4 6 1 1 4 5:21 -16 L D W L L
21 Billericay Town 1 6 0 1 5 7:16 -9 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Concord Rangers 9 4 3 0 1 4:4 0 L W W W
2 (1) Dartford 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 D W W
3 (6) St Albans City 7 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 W D W L
4 (2) Maidstone United 7 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 D W W
5 (16) Ebbsfleet United 6 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 L W W
6 (14) Dorking Wanderers 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 W L W
7 (7) Oxford City 5 4 1 2 1 10:8 +2 D L W D
8 (11) Eastbourne Borough 5 4 1 2 1 10:9 +1 W D D L
9 (20) Welling United 4 4 1 1 2 5:13 -8 L D W L
10 (13) Tonbridge Angels 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 W D L
11 (3) Dulwich Hamlet 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 W L D
12 (8) Hampton & Richmond 4 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 W D L
13 (4) Chippenham Town 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
14 (18) Slough Town 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 L L W
15 (9) Bath City 3 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 L L L W
16 (10) Havant & Waterlooville 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 L W
17 (17) Braintree Town 2 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 L D D
18 (12) Chelmsford City 2 4 0 2 2 3:6 -3 L D D L
19 (15) Hungerford Town 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 D L
20 (21) Billericay Town 1 3 0 1 2 6:10 -4 L D L
21 (19) Hemel Hempstead Town 1 3 0 1 2 2:11 -9 D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dartford 12 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 W W W W
2 (2) Maidstone United 10 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 W W D W
3 (4) Chippenham Town 8 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 W D W D
4 (3) Dulwich Hamlet 7 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 W D W
5 (15) Hungerford Town 6 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 L W W
6 (12) Chelmsford City 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W W L
7 (10) Havant & Waterlooville 6 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 L W L W
8 (9) Bath City 6 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 W L W
9 (8) Hampton & Richmond 5 4 1 2 1 8:4 +4 D D L W
10 (7) Oxford City 5 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 W D D
11 (11) Eastbourne Borough 4 3 1 1 1 8:7 +1 D L W
12 (17) Braintree Town 4 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 L D W
13 (13) Tonbridge Angels 4 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 D W L
14 (19) Hemel Hempstead Town 3 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 W L L L
15 (6) St Albans City 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 W L
16 (14) Dorking Wanderers 2 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 L D D L
17 (18) Slough Town 2 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 D D L
18 (5) Concord Rangers 2 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 D L D
19 (16) Ebbsfleet United 1 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 L D
20 (21) Billericay Town 0 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 L L L
21 (20) Welling United 0 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Fylde 19 7 6 1 0 16:6 +10 W W D W W
2 Curzon Ashton 16 7 5 1 1 14:6 +8 W W W W L
3 Brackley Town 16 7 5 1 1 9:5 +4 W L W D W
4 Spennymoor Town 15 7 5 0 2 17:9 +8 W W W L L
5 Gateshead 14 7 4 2 1 16:10 +6 W W L D W
6 Alfreton Town 12 7 4 0 3 12:9 +3 W W W L L
7 Kidderminster Harriers 11 7 3 2 2 12:8 +4 L L D W D
8 Kettering Town 11 7 3 2 2 9:7 +2 L W D W D
9 Leamington 10 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 D L W W L
10 Blyth Spartans 9 7 2 3 2 8:11 -3 L D D D W
11 York City 9 6 3 0 3 11:12 -1 W W W L L
12 Boston United 9 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 W L W W L
13 Chorley 9 5 3 0 2 14:5 +9 W W W L L
14 Chester 8 7 2 2 3 13:16 -3 W L W L D
15 Farsley Celtic 6 7 1 3 3 7:17 -10 L L L D D
16 Guiseley 5 7 1 2 4 7:12 -5 L L D L W
17 Darlington 4 6 1 1 4 10:12 -2 L W D L L
18 AFC Telford United 4 5 1 1 3 4:7 -3 L L D L W
19 Bradford (Park Avenue) 4 6 1 1 4 5:9 -4 L L W L D
20 Gloucester City 4 7 1 1 5 8:20 -12 L L L L L
21 Southport 3 6 0 3 3 9:12 -3 L D L D L
22 Hereford 3 6 0 3 3 3:9 -6 D L D L D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Gateshead 9 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 W W W
2 (9) Leamington 9 4 3 0 1 6:5 +1 W W L W
3 (1) Fylde 9 3 3 0 0 5:2 +3 W W W
4 (10) Blyth Spartans 8 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 D D W W
5 (14) Chester 7 4 2 1 1 9:7 +2 W W D L
6 (2) Curzon Ashton 7 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 W W D
7 (13) Chorley 6 3 2 0 1 13:2 +11 W W L
8 (6) Alfreton Town 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 W W L
9 (3) Brackley Town 6 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 L W W
10 (12) Boston United 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W W L
11 (7) Kidderminster Harriers 6 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 L W W
12 (4) Spennymoor Town 6 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 W L W
13 (8) Kettering Town 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 L D D W
14 (18) AFC Telford United 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 L D W
15 (16) Guiseley 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 L D W L
16 (11) York City 3 3 1 0 2 6:6 0 W L L
17 (21) Southport 3 3 0 3 0 6:6 0 D D D
18 (20) Gloucester City 3 3 1 0 2 5:4 +1 L L W
19 (15) Farsley Celtic 2 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 L D D
20 (19) Bradford (Park Avenue) 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L L D
21 (22)