National League N / S livescores, results, table and standings

England National League N / S (2020/2021)

33%
0
882 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 15 (South)
Matchday 4 (South)
Matchday 8 (North)
12.0119:45
(1 - 1)
Matchday 13 (North)
12.0119:45
(0 - 0)
Matchday 16 (North)
12.0119:45
Postponed POST
Matchday 12 (North)
12.0119:45
Postponed POST
Matchday 6 (South)
Matchday 11 (South)
Matchday 13 (South)
12.0119:45
(0 - 0)
Matchday 10 (North)
12.0119:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 3 (North)
Matchday 17 (South)
09.0115:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 17 (North)
09.0115:00
(0 - 1)
09.0115:00
Postponed POST

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 6 (North)
19.0119:45
Postponed POST
Matchday 9 (North)
Matchday 11 (North)
19.0119:45
Postponed POST
19.0119:45
Postponed POST
Matchday 9 (South)
Matchday 12 (South)
Matchday 13 (South)
Matchday 15 (South)
Matchday 19 (North)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Gloucester City 34 17 10 4 3 35:21 +14 W D L W W
2 Chester 27 16 8 3 5 29:21 +8 W W L W D
3 Fylde 27 14 8 3 3 23:15 +8 W W L L D
4 Kidderminster Harriers 25 15 7 4 4 24:17 +7 L D D L W
5 Brackley Town 24 14 6 6 2 20:16 +4 W D W W W
6 Boston United 23 13 6 5 2 20:10 +10 D D W W D
7 York City 22 12 6 4 2 21:14 +7 D W L D W
8 Leamington 22 15 5 7 3 22:20 +2 W D D L W
9 Spennymoor Town 20 13 5 5 3 18:14 +4 W D D L W
10 Chorley 19 15 5 4 6 16:20 -4 L L W W D
11 Farsley Celtic 18 15 4 6 5 17:23 -6 W L D W W
12 AFC Telford United 18 15 5 3 7 16:20 -4 L L L D W
13 Gateshead 18 13 5 3 5 16:15 +1 L D L D W
14 Bradford (Park Avenue) 17 15 4 5 6 23:27 -4 D L W L D
15 Hereford 17 12 4 5 3 18:16 +2 D D W W L
16 Southport 16 14 4 4 6 16:19 -3 D L D L L
17 Curzon Ashton 16 16 4 4 8 17:25 -8 W D L L D
18 Kettering Town 15 14 3 6 5 21:23 -2 D D D D L
19 Darlington 13 11 4 1 6 17:11 +6 L L W D L
20 Alfreton Town 12 15 2 6 7 15:27 -12 D L D D L
21 Guiseley 12 14 3 3 8 17:21 -4 L L D W L
22 Blyth Spartans 6 14 1 3 10 10:36 -26 L D L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Gloucester City 20 9 6 2 1 24:12 +12 W W D L D
2 (3) Fylde 19 7 6 1 0 16:6 +10 W D W W W
3 (2) Chester 18 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 W W L W W
4 (5) Brackley Town 15 8 4 3 1 12:9 +3 W D W W W
5 (7) York City 14 6 4 2 0 9:3 +6 W D W W D
6 (4) Kidderminster Harriers 12 8 3 3 2 11:8 +3 D D L W W
7 (9) Spennymoor Town 11 6 3 2 1 11:9 +2 W L D D W
8 (8) Leamington 11 8 2 5 1 10:12 -2 D D D D W
9 (11) Farsley Celtic 10 7 2 4 1 8:10 -2 W L D D W
10 (13) Gateshead 10 7 3 1 3 9:8 +1 L L W W D
11 (17) Curzon Ashton 10 8 3 1 4 8:12 -4 W L L W L
12 (12) AFC Telford United 10 8 3 1 4 8:7 +1 L L W L D
13 (6) Boston United 9 6 2 3 1 8:7 +1 D W D L D
14 (18) Kettering Town 8 6 2 2 2 7:6 +1 D W D L L
15 (14) Bradford (Park Avenue) 8 8 2 2 4 10:12 -2 D W L L L
16 (15) Hereford 8 6 2 2 2 10:10 0 W W D D L
17 (21) Guiseley 7 7 2 1 4 13:14 -1 D W L L L
18 (10) Chorley 7 6 2 1 3 7:8 -1 L W W D L
19 (20) Alfreton Town 7 7 1 4 2 9:11 -2 D D L W L
20 (16) Southport 6 8 1 3 4 6:10 -4 D D L L L
21 (19) Darlington 4 5 1 1 3 8:6 +2 W D L L L
22 (22) Blyth Spartans 3 7 0 3 4 4:14 -10 D L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Boston United 14 7 4 2 1 12:3 +9 D W W D L
2 (1) Gloucester City 14 8 4 2 2 11:9 +2 D L W L W
3 (4) Kidderminster Harriers 13 7 4 1 2 13:9 +4 L L W D W
4 (10) Chorley 12 9 3 3 3 9:12 -3 L W D W D
5 (8) Leamington 11 7 3 2 2 12:8 +4 W L W W D
6 (16) Southport 10 6 3 1 2 10:9 +1 L L W D W
7 (19) Darlington 9 6 3 0 3 9:5 +4 L L W W W
8 (9) Spennymoor Town 9 7 2 3 2 7:5 +2 W D D L W
9 (15) Hereford 9 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 D D L W W
10 (5) Brackley Town 9 6 2 3 1 8:7 +1 W D D W D
11 (2) Chester 9 8 2 3 3 10:11 -1 W D L D D
12 (14) Bradford (Park Avenue) 9 7 2 3 2 13:15 -2 L D D W D
13 (11) Farsley Celtic 8 8 2 2 4 9:13 -4 D W W L D
14 (12) AFC Telford United 8 7 2 2 3 8:13 -5 L D W W L
15 (13) Gateshead 8 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 D D W L L
16 (3) Fylde 8 7 2 2 3 7:9 -2 W L L D L
17 (7) York City 8 6 2 2 2 12:11 +1 D L W L W
18 (18) Kettering Town 7 8 1 4 3 14:17 -3 D D D L W
19 (17) Curzon Ashton 6 8 1 3 4 9:13 -4 D L D L W
20 (21) Guiseley 5 7 1 2 4 4:7 -3 L L L W L
21 (20) Alfreton Town 5 8 1 2 5 6:16 -10 L D L L L
22 (22) Blyth Spartans 3 7 1 0 6 6:22 -16 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dartford 32 16 10 2 4 23:13 +10 W L W D L
2 Dorking Wanderers 29 14 9 2 3 31:16 +15 W W D L L
3 Hungerford Town 28 16 9 1 6 24:20 +4 W L W W L
4 St Albans City 27 12 8 3 1 17:7 +10 W L W D W
5 Oxford City 23 14 6 5 3 22:13 +9 W D W W D
6 Hampton & Richmond 23 13 7 2 4 18:11 +7 D L W W W
7 Havant & Waterlooville 20 10 6 2 2 22:13 +9 W W D W L
8 Eastbourne Borough 20 14 5 5 4 25:20 +5 L D L W L
9 Ebbsfleet United 19 13 5 4 4 16:16 0 W L D L L
10 Maidstone United 19 12 5 4 3 24:16 +8 W L D D D
11 Chippenham Town 16 13 4 4 5 13:18 -5 D W D L D
12 Hemel Hempstead Town 16 14 5 1 8 21:29 -8 L L W W D
13 Dulwich Hamlet 15 11 4 3 4 15:15 0 W L W W W
14 Chelmsford City 15 13 4 3 6 17:17 0 W W L L L
15 Concord Rangers 13 13 3 4 6 15:23 -8 L W D W L
16 Tonbridge Angels 13 12 4 1 7 12:20 -8 L L W L L
17 Billericay Town 11 13 3 2 8 17:26 -9 L L L W L
18 Bath City 10 12 3 1 8 14:22 -8 L D W L W
19 Braintree Town 10 14 3 1 10 15:31 -16 L W L L D
20 Slough Town 9 10 2 3 5 13:20 -7 D D L L L
21 Welling United 8 11 1 5 5 12:20 -8 L D L D D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dartford 19 9 6 1 2 12:5 +7 W W D W L
2 (2) Dorking Wanderers 16 8 5 1 2 17:10 +7 W W L L D
3 (4) St Albans City 16 7 5 1 1 12:6 +6 L W D W W
4 (7) Havant & Waterlooville 14 7 4 2 1 16:10 +6 W D W L W
5 (5) Oxford City 13 8 3 4 1 9:4 +5 D W D D D
6 (3) Hungerford Town 12 8 4 0 4 10:11 -1 W L L L L
7 (8) Eastbourne Borough 11 8 3 2 3 13:11 +2 L W L W D
8 (10) Maidstone United 10 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 D L W W W
9 (9) Ebbsfleet United 8 6 2 2 2 6:8 -2 W L L D W
10 (19) Braintree Town 7 8 2 1 5 9:17 -8 L W D W L
11 (14) Chelmsford City 7 7 2 1 4 9:12 -3 W L L L L
12 (20) Slough Town 7 5 2 1 2 10:11 -1 L L W D W
13 (15) Concord Rangers 6 5 1 3 1 8:9 -1 D W L D D
14 (11)