Youth Championship 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Russia Youth Championship (2021/2022)

66%
0
270 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 2 (Lower Table Round)
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
Matchday 3 (Lower Table Round)

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 CSKA Moskva U19 40 18 13 1 4 40:15 +25 W W W W D
2 Dinamo Moskva U19 37 18 12 1 5 41:27 +14 W W W W W
3 Spartak Moskva U19 33 18 10 3 5 33:19 +14 L W W D W
4 Krylya Sovetov U19 33 18 10 3 5 25:23 +2 L W L L D
5 Rubin Kazan U19 26 18 7 5 6 38:31 +7 W L D D L
6 Nizhny Novgorod U19 23 18 7 2 9 26:32 -6 W L D L D
7 Strogino U19 21 18 6 3 9 26:22 +4 L W W W D
8 Ural U19 16 18 5 1 12 22:35 -13 W L L L L
9 Akademiya Konoplev U19 16 18 4 4 10 21:41 -20 L L L D D
10 Ufa U19 12 18 3 3 12 9:36 -27 L L L D D
Legends:

Championship Round
Lower Table Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Rostov U19 43 18 14 1 3 47:16 +31 L W W L W
2 Lokomotiv Moskva U19 37 18 11 4 3 32:18 +14 W D L D W
3 Chertanovo U19 34 18 10 4 4 32:22 +10 W D W D D
4 Zenit U19 31 18 10 1 7 47:26 +21 L W D W W
5 Sochi U19 31 18 10 1 7 33:30 +3 W W L W L
6 Krasnodar U19 25 18 7 4 7 29:23 +6 W D D W L
7 Akhmat Grozny U19 16 18 3 7 8 23:30 -7 L D W D D
8 Khimki U19 14 18 3 5 10 26:47 -21 W L D L D
9 Arsenal Tula U19 12 18 3 3 12 23:42 -19 L L L D L
10 UOR №5 U19 9 18 1 6 11 13:51 -38 L L D L D
Legends:

Championship Round
Lower Table Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) CSKA Moskva U19 21 9 7 0 2 23:8 +15 W W L L W
2 (3) Spartak Moskva U19 19 9 6 1 2 21:9 +12 L W W W L
3 (2) Dinamo Moskva U19 19 9 6 1 2 25:15 +10 W W W W W
4 (5) Rubin Kazan U19 18 9 5 3 1 21:6 +15 D D W L W
5 (4) Krylya Sovetov U19 18 9 6 0 3 13:11 +2 L L W W W
6 (7) Strogino U19 13 9 4 1 4 14:9 +5 L W D W L
7 (8) Ural U19 10 9 3 1 5 16:18 -2 W L L W L
8 (6) Nizhny Novgorod U19 10 9 3 1 5 12:16 -4 W L D L W
9 (9) Akademiya Konoplev U19 9 9 2 3 4 9:16 -7 L D L W L
10 (10) Ufa U19 8 9 2 2 5 6:13 -7 L D L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Zenit U19 21 9 7 0 2 30:7 +23 W W W L W
2 (1) Rostov U19 21 9 7 0 2 21:7 +14 L W W W W
3 (3) Chertanovo U19 19 9 6 1 2 18:12 +6 W D W L L
4 (5) Sochi U19 18 9 6 0 3 16:13 +3 W W L W L
5 (2) Lokomotiv Moskva U19 17 9 5 2 2 16:7 +9 W L D W W
6 (6) Krasnodar U19 15 9 4 3 2 18:10 +8 W D W L D
7 (8) Khimki U19 10 9 2 4 3 16:21 -5 D D W L L
8 (7) Akhmat Grozny U19 7 9 1 4 4 9:12 -3 L D D D W
9 (9) Arsenal Tula U19 6 9 2 0 7 16:24 -8 L L W W L
10 (10) UOR №5 U19 4 9 0 4 5 6:26 -20 D L D L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) CSKA Moskva U19 19 9 6 1 2 17:7 +10 W W D W W
2 (2) Dinamo Moskva U19 18 9 6 0 3 16:12 +4 W W W W W
3 (4) Krylya Sovetov U19 15 9 4 3 2 12:12 0 W L D W W
4 (3) Spartak Moskva U19 14 9 4 2 3 12:10 +2 W D W W L
5 (6) Nizhny Novgorod U19 13 9 4 1 4 14:16 -2 D L L W L
6 (7) Strogino U19 8 9 2 2 5 12:13 -1 W W L L L
7 (5) Rubin Kazan U19 8 9 2 2 5 17:25 -8 W L L W D
8 (9) Akademiya Konoplev U19 7 9 2 1 6 12:25 -13 L L D L L
9 (8) Ural U19 6 9 2 0 7 6:17 -11 L L L L W
10 (10) Ufa U19 4 9 1 1 7 3:23 -20 L L D L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Rostov U19 22 9 7 1 1 26:9 +17 W L D W W
2 (2) Lokomotiv Moskva U19 20 9 6 2 1 16:11 +5 D W W W W
3 (3) Chertanovo U19 15 9 4 3 2 14:10 +4 W D D L W
4 (5) Sochi U19 13 9 4 1 4 17:17 0 L W L D L
5 (4) Zenit U19 10 9 3 1 5 17:19 -2 L D L L W
6 (6) Krasnodar U19 10 9 3 1 5 11:13 -2 D L L L W
7 (7) Akhmat Grozny U19 9 9 2 3 4 14:18 -4 W D L L L
8 (9) Arsenal Tula U19 6 9 1 3 5 7:18 -11 L L D L W
9 (10) UOR №5 U19 5 9 1 2 6 7:25 -18 L L D W L
10 (8) Khimki U19 4 9 1 1 7 10:26 -16 W L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ural U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Ufa U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 UOR №5 U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Strogino U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Nizhny Novgorod U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Krasnodar U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Khimki U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Arsenal Tula U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 Akhmat Grozny U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 Akademiya Konoplev U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (10) Akademiya Konoplev U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (9) Akhmat Grozny U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (8) Arsenal Tula U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (7) Khimki U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (6) Krasnodar U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) Nizhny Novgorod U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) Strogino U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (3) UOR №5 U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (2) Ufa U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (1) Ural U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (10) Akademiya Konoplev U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (9) Akhmat Grozny U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (8) Arsenal Tula U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (7) Khimki U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (6) Krasnodar U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) Nizhny Novgorod U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) Strogino U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (3) UOR №5 U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (2) Ufa U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (1) Ural U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Zenit U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Spartak Moskva U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Sochi U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Rubin Kazan U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 Rostov U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Krylya Sovetov U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Dinamo Moskva U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 Chertanovo U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 CSKA Moskva U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Champion
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (10) CSKA Moskva U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (9) Chertanovo U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (8) Dinamo Moskva U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (7) Krylya Sovetov U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (6) Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) Rostov U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) Rubin Kazan U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (3) Sochi U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (2) Spartak Moskva U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (1) Zenit U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (10) CSKA Moskva U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (9) Chertanovo U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (8) Dinamo Moskva U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (7) Krylya Sovetov U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (6) Lokomotiv Moskva U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (5) Rostov U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (4) Rubin Kazan U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches