M-Liga (2024)
0
180 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Rússia : M-Liga
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
15.0314:00
Dinamo Moscou Sub-19
Zenit Sub-19
1
2
FIN
15.0314:00
Spartak Moscou Sub-19
Krylya Sovetov Sub-19
2
1
FIN
15.0314:00
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev Sub-19
Rubin Kazan Sub-19
1
2
FIN
15.0312:00
CSKA Moscou Sub-19
Nizhny Novgorod Sub-19
8
1
FIN
15.0312:00
Akhmat Grozny Sub-19
Ural Sub-19
1
3
FIN
15.0312:00
Krasnodar Sub-19
Strogino Sub-19
1
1
FIN
15.0312:00
Lokomotiv Moscou Sub-19
FK Baltika Kaliningrad Sub-19
4
1
FIN
15.0310:00
Orenburg Sub-19
Fakel Sub-19
0
2
FIN
15.0310:00
Rostov Sub-19
Chertanovo Sub-19
3
2
FIN
14.0312:00
UOR №5 Sub-19
Sochi Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
08.0316:00
FK Baltika Kaliningrad Sub-19
Krylya Sovetov Sub-19
0
0
FIN
08.0314:00
Spartak Moscou Sub-19
Sochi Sub-19
1
0
FIN
08.0312:00
Rostov Sub-19
Orenburg Sub-19
3
0
FIN
08.0312:00
Krasnodar Sub-19
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev Sub-19
6
1
FIN
08.0312:00
Zenit Sub-19
Fakel Sub-19
6
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Rússia : M-Liga
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
29.0308:00
Ural Sub-19
CSKA Moscou Sub-19
Preview
29.0310:00
Nizhny Novgorod Sub-19
Rostov Sub-19
Preview
29.0310:00
Fakel Sub-19
Dinamo Moscou Sub-19
Preview
29.0312:00
Krylya Sovetov Sub-19
UOR №5 Sub-19
Preview
29.0312:00
Chertanovo Sub-19
Orenburg Sub-19
Preview
29.0314:00
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev Sub-19
Strogino Sub-19
Preview
29.0314:00
Spartak Moscou Sub-19
Lokomotiv Moscou Sub-19
Preview
29.0314:00
Sochi Sub-19
Rubin Kazan Sub-19
Preview
29.0314:00
Zenit Sub-19
Akhmat Grozny Sub-19
Preview
29.0316:00
FK Baltika Kaliningrad Sub-19
Krasnodar Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
05.04
Sochi Sub-19
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev Sub-19
Preview
05.04
Krylya Sovetov Sub-19
Rubin Kazan Sub-19
Preview
05.04
Lokomotiv Moscou Sub-19
UOR №5 Sub-19
Preview
05.04
Krasnodar Sub-19
Spartak Moscou Sub-19
Preview
05.04
Strogino Sub-19
FK Baltika Kaliningrad Sub-19
Preview
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscou Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2 | Krasnodar Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | E V |
3 | Rubin Kazan Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
4 | Lokomotiv Moscou Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
5 | Sochi Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D |
6 | Strogino Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
7 | Krylya Sovetov Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
8 | UOR №5 Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D E |
9 | FK Baltika Kaliningrad Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D E |
10 | Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
2 | Rostov Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
3 | CSKA Moscou Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V D |
4 | Ural Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V D |
5 | Chertanovo Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V |
6 | Dinamo Moscou Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V |
7 | Fakel Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | V D |
8 | Akhmat Grozny Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D E |
9 | Nizhny Novgorod Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:9 | -7 | D E |
10 | Orenburg Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Moscou Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Krasnodar Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | E V |
3 (4) | Lokomotiv Moscou Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
4 (9) | FK Baltika Kaliningrad Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
5 (8) | UOR №5 Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D E |
6 (6) | Strogino Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (5) | Sochi Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (3) | Rubin Kazan Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (7) | Krylya Sovetov Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rostov Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
2 (3) | CSKA Moscou Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V |
3 (1) | Zenit Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
4 (5) | Chertanovo Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
5 (8) | Akhmat Grozny Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D E |
6 (9) | Nizhny Novgorod Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Fakel Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (4) | Ural Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
9 (6) | Dinamo Moscou Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
10 (10) | Orenburg Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Rubin Kazan Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
2 (5) | Sochi Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D |
3 (6) | Strogino Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (7) | Krylya Sovetov Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
5 (1) | Spartak Moscou Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (8) | UOR №5 Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (4) | Lokomotiv Moscou Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (2) | Krasnodar Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | FK Baltika Kaliningrad Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
10 (10) | Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Ural Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (6) | Dinamo Moscou Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
3 (1) | Zenit Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (7) | Fakel Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | V D |
5 (9) | Nizhny Novgorod Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:9 | -7 | D E |
6 (2) | Rostov Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (8) | Akhmat Grozny Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (5) | Chertanovo Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
9 (3) | CSKA Moscou Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
10 (10) | Orenburg Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |