1. Mladinska Liga (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Slovenia : 1. Mladinska Liga
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
17.0314:00
Nafta U19
Aluminij U19
1
2
FT
16.0312:30
Mura U19
Brinje Grosuplje U19
1
2
FT
16.0312:00
Tabor Sežana U19
Koper U19
0
1
FT
16.0312:00
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Maribor U19
2
6
FT
16.0311:00
Celje U19
Krka U19
5
2
FT
15.0316:00
Rudar U19
Olimpija U19
0
4
FT
15.0314:00
Bravo U19
ND Gorica U19
3
0
FT
14.0313:00
Domžale U19
Radomlje U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
11.0314:00
Brinje Grosuplje U19
Bravo U19
1
2
FT
11.0314:00
Krka U19
Mura U19
0
3
FT
10.0314:00
Maribor U19
Tabor Sežana U19
3
1
FT
09.0314:00
Radomlje U19
Nafta U19
2
1
FT
09.0312:00
Olimpija U19
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
3
0
FT
08.0314:00
ND Gorica U19
Domžale U19
0
0
FT
08.0314:00
Aluminij U19
Rudar U19
1
1
FT
Next matches
Slovenia : 1. Mladinska Liga
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
30.03
Tabor Sežana U19
Celje U19
Preview
30.03
Koper U19
Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Preview
30.03
Maribor U19
Rudar U19
Preview
30.03
Olimpija U19
Nafta U19
Preview
30.03
Aluminij U19
Domžale U19
Preview
30.03
Radomlje U19
Bravo U19
Preview
30.03
Brinje Grosuplje U19
Krka U19
Preview
30.03
ND Gorica U19
Mura U19
Preview
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
06.04
Celje U19
Brinje Grosuplje U19
Preview
06.04
Krka U19
ND Gorica U19
Preview
06.04
Bravo U19
Aluminij U19
Preview
06.04
Mura U19
Radomlje U19
Preview
06.04
Rudar U19
Koper U19
Preview
06.04
Domžale U19
Olimpija U19
Preview
06.04
Nafta U19
Maribor U19
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija U19 | 46 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 44:20 | +24 | W W D D D |
2 | Maribor U19 | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 49:24 | +25 | W W D D D |
3 | Mura U19 | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 57:35 | +22 | L W D L D |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje U19 | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 46:26 | +20 | W L L W W |
5 | Celje U19 | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 42:29 | +13 | W W D D W |
6 | Domžale U19 | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 46:34 | +12 | L D W W D |
7 | Radomlje U19 | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 46:41 | +5 | W W W L W |
8 | Koper U19 | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 42:33 | +9 | W L D D W |
9 | Bravo U19 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 28:34 | -6 | W W W W L |
10 | Aluminij U19 | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29:31 | -2 | W D D W L |
11 | Rudar U19 | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 38:53 | -15 | L D L L L |
12 | ND Gorica U19 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 21:39 | -18 | L D L W L |
13 | Tabor Sežana U19 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 19:40 | -21 | L L D L L |
14 | Krka U19 | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 27:48 | -21 | L L L L L |
15 | Ilirija Ljubljana U19 | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 34:57 | -23 | L L D W W |
16 | Nafta U19 | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 31:55 | -24 | L L W L W |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Maribor U19 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 33:8 | +25 | W D D W W |
2 (1) | Olimpija U19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Mura U19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | L L W W W |
4 (5) | Celje U19 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | W D W W W |
5 (4) | Brinje Grosuplje U19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | L W W L W |
6 (7) | Radomlje U19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | W L W D L |
7 (13) | Tabor Sežana U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | L D L L W |
8 (12) | ND Gorica U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | D W W L W |
9 (10) | Aluminij U19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | D W D W W |
10 (6) | Domžale U19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | L W D W D |
11 (8) | Koper U19 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 20:16 | +4 | L D W D D |
12 (11) | Rudar U19 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | L L L L W |
13 (9) | Bravo U19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | W W D L L |
14 (16) | Nafta U19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | L W W D L |
15 (14) | Krka U19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | L L L W D |
16 (15) | Ilirija Ljubljana U19 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 18:37 | -19 | L D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Brinje Grosuplje U19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | W L W W D |
2 (1) | Olimpija U19 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 21:11 | +10 | W D D W D |
3 (3) | Mura U19 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 29:22 | +7 | W D D W W |
4 (6) | Domžale U19 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 25:18 | +7 | D W D L W |
5 (8) | Koper U19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | W D L L W |
6 (9) | Bravo U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | W W L D L |
7 (2) | Maribor U19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | W D D L W |
8 (7) | Radomlje U19 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | W W W L L |
9 (5) | Celje U19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | W D L L W |
10 (15) | Ilirija Ljubljana U19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | L W L W D |
11 (10) | Aluminij U19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | W D L L D |
12 (11) | Rudar U19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | D L W L L |
13 (14) | Krka U19 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | L L L W L |
14 (16) | Nafta U19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:32 | -24 | L L L L W |
15 (12) | ND Gorica U19 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4:23 | -19 | L L L D L |
16 (13) | Tabor Sežana U19 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6:29 | -23 | L L L L D |