Segunda División Femenina livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Segunda División Femenina (2020/2021)

100%
0
400 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 10 (Relegation Round - North)
Matchday 8 (Promotion Round - North)
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round - North)
Matchday 8 (Promotion Round - North)
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round - North)
Matchday 8 (Promotion Round - North)
Matchday 8 (Promotion Round - South)
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round - South)
Matchday 8 (Promotion Round - South)
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round - South)
Matchday 8 (Promotion Round - South)

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Pozoalbense 30 14 10 0 4 23:11 +12 W W L L W
2 Granada 27 14 8 3 3 21:14 +7 L W W L W
3 No team logo UDG Tenerife Sur II 20 14 5 5 4 17:14 +3 W W D D W
4 No team logo Cáceres 18 14 5 3 6 17:22 -5 L L L W D
5 No team logo Córdoba 17 14 5 2 7 15:20 -5 L L L D W
6 Málaga 16 14 4 4 6 22:23 -1 W L W D W
7 No team logo Juan Grande 14 14 3 5 6 12:18 -6 W W D D L
8 No team logo La Solana 13 14 3 4 7 15:20 -5 L L W D D
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Villarreal 41 16 13 2 1 38:11 +27 D W D W W
2 No team logo Albacete 30 16 8 6 2 30:16 +14 W W D W D
3 No team logo Alhama 27 16 8 3 5 23:15 +8 D W W L W
4 No team logo Real Unión de Tenerife 26 16 7 5 4 22:15 +7 D D L L D
5 Levante II 19 16 5 4 7 21:30 -9 D L W W D
6 No team logo Aldaia 16 16 4 4 8 21:31 -10 D W L L D
7 No team logo Almassora 15 16 4 3 9 19:28 -9 D D L L L
8 No team logo Valencia II 13 16 4 1 11 11:34 -23 L L W L L
9 No team logo Femarguín 12 16 2 6 8 14:19 -5 D D L W D
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Granada 13 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 L W W L D
2 (1) No team logo Pozoalbense 12 7 4 0 3 9:6 +3 W L L W W
3 (3) No team logo UDG Tenerife Sur II 11 7 3 2 2 10:8 +2 W D W L W
4 (4) No team logo Cáceres 10 7 3 1 3 13:16 -3 L W L W W
5 (7) No team logo Juan Grande 9 7 2 3 2 4:3 +1 W D L D W
6 (6) Málaga 8 7 2 2 3 10:9 +1 W D D L L
7 (5) No team logo Córdoba 8 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 L D D W L
8 (8) No team logo La Solana 5 7 1 2 4 11:13 -2 L W D L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Alhama 21 8 7 0 1 14:4 +10 W W W W W
2 (1) Villarreal 20 8 6 2 0 17:3 +14 D D W W W
3 (4) No team logo Real Unión de Tenerife 18 8 6 0 2 15:8 +7 L L W W W
4 (2) No team logo Albacete 17 8 5 2 1 19:8 +11 W W D W W
5 (7) No team logo Almassora 12 8 3 3 2 13:12 +1 D D L L W
6 (9) No team logo Femarguín 9 8 2 3 3 11:9 +2 D W D D L
7 (6) No team logo Aldaia 9 8 2 3 3 12:15 -3 D L L L W
8 (5) Levante II 9 8 2 3 3 9:12 -3 W D D L D
9 (8) No team logo Valencia II 7 8 2 1 5 5:13 -8 L L L W D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Pozoalbense 18 7 6 0 1 14:5 +9 W L W W W
2 (2) Granada 14 7 4 2 1 12:7 +5 W L W D W
3 (3) No team logo UDG Tenerife Sur II 9 7 2 3 2 7:6 +1 W D W L D
4 (5) No team logo Córdoba 9 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 L L W L W
5 (6) Málaga 8 7 2 2 3 12:14 -2 L W W D L
6 (4) No team logo Cáceres 8 7 2 2 3 4:6 -2 L L D D W
7 (8) No team logo La Solana 8 7 2 2 3 4:7 -3 L D D L W
8 (7) No team logo Juan Grande 5 7 1 2 4 8:15 -7 W D L D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Villarreal 21 8 7 0 1 21:8 +13 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Albacete 13 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 D W L W D
3 (5) Levante II 10 8 3 1 4 12:18 -6 D L W W W
4 (4) No team logo Real Unión de Tenerife 8 8 1 5 2 7:7 0 D D D D L
5 (6) No team logo Aldaia 7 8 2 1 5 9:16 -7 W D L L L
6 (3) No team logo Alhama 6 8 1 3 4 9:11 -2 D L D L L
7 (8) No team logo Valencia II 6 8 2 0 6 6:21 -15 L W L L L
8 (9) No team logo Femarguín 3 8 0 3 5 3:10 -7 D L D L L
9 (7) No team logo Almassora 3 8 1 0 7 6:16 -10 L L W L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Atlético Madrid II 28 14 8 4 2 26:14 +12 W D W W W
2 No team logo Real Oviedo 27 14 8 3 3 21:12 +9 W L W D D
3 No team logo Madrid II 21 14 6 3 5 16:16 0 W W L W L
4 No team logo Racing Santander 20 14 5 5 4 24:17 +7 L L D L W
5 No team logo Sporting Gijón 18 14 4 6 4 27:25 +2 W L D W W
6 No team logo Parquesol 15 14 4 3 7 17:22 -5 L D D L L
7 No team logo Friol 14 14 4 2 8 15:27 -12 L W L W W
8 No team logo Pozuelo Alarcón 11 14 3 2 9 12:25 -13 L L L W W
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Deportivo Alavés 37 16 12 1 3 34:14 +20 W W L W W
2 Osasuna 34 16 10 4 2 35:18 +17 D W W W W
3 Barcelona II 26 16 7 5 4 30:19 +11 L L D W W
4 No team logo AEM 25 16 7 4 5 28:16 +12 W L W W L
5 No team logo Seagull 25 16 8 1 7 24:26 -2 L W L W L
6 Athletic Club II 22 16 6 4 6 25:19 +6 W L D W L
7 Zaragoza 22 16 5 7 4 18:15 +3 D L W D L
8 Espanyol II 7 16 2 1 13 12:52 -40 W L L L L
9 No team logo Collerense 4 16 1 1 14 17:44 -27 L L W L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Real Oviedo 17 7 5 2 0 14:3 +11 W D D W W
2 (1) Atlético Madrid II 13 7 3 4 0 15:6 +9 W D W D D
3 (5) No team logo Sporting Gijón 12 7 3 3 1 15:8 +7 W L D W W
4 (3) No team logo Madrid II 12 7 4 0 3 9:5 +4 W L L L W
5 (4) No team logo Racing Santander 10 7 3 1 3 11:8 +3 L L W W L
6 (6) No team logo Parquesol 6 7 2 0 5 8:14 -6 L L L W L
7 (7) No team logo Friol 5 7 1 2 4 8:12 -4 L W L D L
8 (8) No team logo Pozuelo Alarcón 2 7 0 2 5 7:15 -8 L L D L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Deportivo Alavés 18 8 6 0 2 17:8 +9 L W W W W
2 (2) Osasuna 15 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 D W W W L
3 (4) No team logo AEM 14 8 4 2 2 17:8 +9 W W L D W
4 (5) No team logo Seagull 13 8 4 1 3 15:8 +7 L W L D W
5 (7) Zaragoza 12 8 3 3 2 7:5 +2 L D W D W
6 (3) Barcelona II 11 8 3 2 3 15:11 +4 L L W L D
7 (6) Athletic Club II 8 8 2 2 4 12:11 +1 L D W W L
8 (9) No team logo Collerense 4 8 1 1 6 10:23 -13 L W L L L
9 (8) Espanyol II 3 8 1 0 7 7:20 -13 L L L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Atlético Madrid II 15 7 5 0 2 11:8 +3 W W L W L
2 (4) No team logo Racing Santander 10 7 2 4 1 13:9 +4 L D W D D
3 (2) No team logo Real Oviedo 10 7 3 1 3 7:9 -2 L W W W D
4 (6) No team logo Parquesol 9 7 2 3 2 9:8 +1 L D D W L
5 (3) No team logo Madrid II 9 7 2 3 2 7:11 -4 W W D L D
6 (8) No team logo Pozuelo Alarcón 9 7 3 0 4 5:10 -5 L W W L L
7 (7) No team logo Friol 9 7 3 0 4 7:15 -8 L W W L L
8 (5) No team logo Sporting Gijón 6 7 1 3 3 12:17 -5 W L D L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Deportivo Alavés 19 8 6 1 1 17:6 +11 W W W W W
2 (2) Osasuna 19 8 6 1 1 17:7 +10 W W W W W
3 (3) Barcelona II 15 8 4 3 1 15:8 +7 D W W D W
4 (6) Athletic Club II 14 8 4 2 2 13:8 +5 W W L D W
5 (5) No team logo Seagull 12 8 4 0 4 9:18 -9 L W L L W
6 (4) No team logo AEM 11 8 3 2 3 11:8 +3 L W L D W
7 (7) Zaragoza 10 8 2 4 2 11:10 +1 D W L D D
8 (8) Espanyol II 4 8 1 1 6 5:32 -27 W L L L L
9 (9) No team logo Collerense 0 8 0 0 8 7:21 -14 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Juan Grande 22 10 7 1 2 17:8 +9 W L W W L
2 No team logo Córdoba 19 10 5 4 1 21:14 +7 W W D W L
3 No team logo La Solana 18 10 5 3 2 12:8 +4 L W W W D
4 No team logo Femarguín 15 8 4 3 1 12:4 +8 W W L W W
5 No team logo Almassora 12 8 3 3 2 14:13 +1 W D W W L
6 Levante II 7 8 2 1 5 10:13 -3 L D L L L
7 No team logo Aldaia 6 8 1 3 4 3:7 -4 L D L D D
8 No team logo Valencia II 5 8 1 2 5 8:21 -13 L L L D L
9 Málaga 4 10 0 4 6 8:17 -9 L D D L D
Legends:

Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo La Solana 13 5 4 1 0 9:2 +7 W W W D W
2 (1) No team logo Juan Grande 12 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 L W W W W