Segunda División Femenina 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Segunda División Femenina (2021/2022)

46%
0
480 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 14 (South)
Matchday 14 (North)
Matchday 14 (South)
Matchday 14 (North)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 15 (South)
Matchday 15 (North)
Matchday 15 (South)
Matchday 15 (North)
Matchday 13 (South)
Matchday 16 (South)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Alhama 29 14 9 2 3 34:19 +15 W L W W D
2 Juan Grande 24 14 6 6 2 21:16 +5 D D W W W
3 Granada 23 13 7 2 4 18:15 +3 W L W D W
4 Córdoba 22 14 6 4 4 20:16 +4 D W L D D
5 UDG Tenerife Sur II 22 14 6 4 4 17:14 +3 L D W W D
6 Santa Teresa 21 14 5 6 3 22:16 +6 W W W D L
7 Madrid II 19 13 5 4 4 20:20 0 L W D D L
8 Albacete 19 13 6 1 6 24:27 -3 L L D W L
9 Castellón 19 13 5 4 4 14:17 -3 W W D L W
10 Femarguín 16 12 4 4 4 22:20 +2 W D D W W
11 Real Unión de Tenerife 16 13 3 7 3 13:17 -4 L W D D D
12 Real Betis II 14 15 4 2 9 17:26 -9 D L L L L
13 La Solana 11 14 3 2 9 12:17 -5 L W L L L
14 Pozoalbense 11 14 2 5 7 15:27 -12 W L L L W
15 Elche 10 15 2 4 9 19:28 -9 W W L L D
16 CFF Cáceres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Alhama 19 7 6 1 0 21:3 +18 W W W W W
2 (7) Madrid II 16 6 5 1 0 14:6 +8 W D W W W
3 (3) Granada 16 7 5 1 1 14:6 +8 W W W D L
4 (2) Juan Grande 15 7 4 3 0 13:6 +7 D W W W D
5 (8) Albacete 15 7 5 0 2 15:10 +5 L W W W W
6 (5) UDG Tenerife Sur II 14 8 4 2 2 12:8 +4 L W D W W
7 (9) Castellón 14 7 4 2 1 9:8 +1 W W D W D
8 (6) Santa Teresa 13 7 3 4 0 11:7 +4 W D D W D
9 (4) Córdoba 11 7 3 2 2 9:6 +3 D W D W W
10 (13) La Solana 10 6 3 1 2 9:7 +2 W L W W L
11 (12) Real Betis II 10 8 3 1 4 8:12 -4 D L L W W
12 (11) Real Unión de Tenerife 9 5 2 3 0 7:5 +2 D D W D W
13 (14) Pozoalbense 9 7 2 3 2 7:8 -1 W L W L D
14 (10) Femarguín 8 6 2 2 2 13:11 +2 D W W L D
15 (15) Elche 6 8 1 3 4 12:14 -2 W L L D D
16 (16) CFF Cáceres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Córdoba 11 7 3 2 2 11:10 +1 L D D L W
2 (1) Alhama 10 7 3 1 3 13:16 -3 L W D L W
3 (2) Juan Grande 9 7 2 3 2 8:10 -2 D W D D L
4 (6) Santa Teresa 8 7 2 2 3 11:9 +2 W W L L L
5 (10) Femarguín 8 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 W D L W D
6 (5) UDG Tenerife Sur II 8 6 2 2 2 5:6 -1 D W L D W
7 (3) Granada 7 6 2 1 3 4:9 -5 L D W L W
8 (11) Real Unión de Tenerife 7 8 1 4 3 6:12 -6 L W D L D
9 (9) Castellón 5 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 L L D D W
10 (12) Real Betis II 4 7 1 1 5 9:14 -5 L L W L L
11 (15) Elche 4 7 1 1 5 7:14 -7 W L D L L
12 (8) Albacete 4 6 1 1 4 9:17 -8 L D L L L
13 (7) Madrid II 3 7 0 3 4 6:14 -8 L D L L D
14 (14) Pozoalbense 2 7 0 2 5 8:19 -11 L L L D D
15 (13) La Solana 1 8 0 1 7 3:10 -7 L L L L L
16 (16) CFF Cáceres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Deportivo de La Coruña 37 15 12 1 2 31:9 +22 W W L W W
2 Levante Las Planas 33 13 11 0 2 37:16 +21 W L W W L
3 Espanyol 32 15 10 2 3 29:17 +12 D W W W W
4 AEM 31 15 10 1 4 27:20 +7 W W L D W
5 Logroño 30 14 9 3 2 25:14 +11 L W W W D
6 Osasuna 25 15 7 4 4 24:18 +6 D L L W L
7 Barcelona II 24 14 8 0 6 25:15 +10 W W W L W
8 Real Oviedo 23 14 7 2 5 17:17 0 L W D W L
9 Pradejón 17 14 5 2 7 15:20 -5 L L W D D
10 Atlético Madrid II 17 15 5 2 8 16:24 -8 L W D L W
11 Athletic Club II 16 14 5 1 8 18:16 +2 W L W L D
12 Zaragoza 16 13 5 1 7 18:23 -5 L L L W W
13 Racing Féminas 11 14 3 2 9 10:23 -13 L W L L D
14 Parquesol 8 15 2 2 11 7:29 -22 L D D L L
15 Sporting Gijón 5 14 1 2 11 11:30 -19 D W L D L
16 Seagull 4 14 1 1 12 10:29 -19 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Deportivo de La Coruña 24 8 8 0 0 18:2 +16 W W W W W
2 (11) Athletic Club II 16 7 5 1 1 14:5 +9 W W D W W
3 (4) AEM 16 7 5 1 1 13:8 +5 W D W W L
4 (3) Espanyol 16 8 5 1 2 13:8 +5 D W W L L
5 (8) Real Oviedo 16 8 5 1 2 10:5 +5 L W W W W
6 (5) Logroño 16 7 5 1 1 13:9 +4 W W D W W
7 (2) Levante Las Planas 15 6 5 0 1 18:8 +10 W W L W W
8 (7) Barcelona II 15 7 5 0 2 16:8 +8 W W W L L
9 (6) Osasuna 13 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 L W W L W
10 (12) Zaragoza 10 6 3 1 2 14:11 +3 L W W L W
11 (10) Atlético Madrid II 8 8 2 2 4 9:11 -2 L D W L L
12 (9) Pradejón 7 7 2 1 4 8:11 -3 L W D L W
13 (13) Racing Féminas 7 7 2 1 4 6:13 -7 W L L W D
14 (15) Sporting Gijón 4 7 1 1 5 6:11 -5 W D L L L
15 (14) Parquesol 4 7 1 1 5 2:13 -11 D L L W L
16 (16) Seagull 3 7 1 0 6 4:14 -10 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Levante Las Planas 18 7 6 0 1 19:8 +11 L W W W W
2 (3) Espanyol 16 7 5 1 1 16:9 +7 W W W L D
3 (4) AEM 15 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 W L W W W
4 (5) Logroño 14 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 L W D W W
5 (1) Deportivo de La Coruña 13 7 4 1 2 13:7 +6 W L W W L
6 (6) Osasuna 12 8 3 3 2 12:11 +1 D L L D W
7 (9) Pradejón 10 7 3 1 3 7:9 -2 L D W W W
8 (7) Barcelona II 9 7 3 0 4 9:7 +2 W L W L L
9 (10) Atlético Madrid II 9 7 3 0 4 7:13 -6 W L L L W
10 (8) Real Oviedo 7 6 2 1 3 7:12 -5 D L W L W
11 (12) Zaragoza 6 7 2 0 5 4:12 -8 L L W L L
12 (13) Racing Féminas 4 7 1 1 5 4:10 -6 L L D L W
13 (14) Parquesol 4 8 1 1 6 5:16 -11 L D L L W
14 (16) Seagull 1 7 0 1 6 6:15 -9 L L L L D
15 (15)