Júniores U19 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Portugal Júniores U19 (2023/2024)

80%
0
432 matches

Today's matches

Portugal : Júniores U19

Latest scores Latest scores

Portugal : Júniores U19
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)

Next matches Next matches

Portugal : Júniores U19
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)

Table and standings

Grupo Norte
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Porto U19 53 22 17 2 3 58:22 +36 W W L L D
2 Sporting Braga U19 43 22 13 4 5 40:26 +14 W L W D L
3 Vitória Guimarães U19 39 22 12 3 7 34:26 +8 W D L W L
4 No team logo Famalicão U19 38 22 10 8 4 31:17 +14 D D W D L
5 Gil Vicente U19 33 22 9 6 7 37:29 +8 D W W D W
6 Rio Ave U19 31 22 9 4 9 27:25 +2 W L W W W
7 Paços de Ferreira U19 28 22 8 4 10 34:34 0 L W L D W
8 Boavista FC Under 19 25 22 7 4 11 30:35 -5 L W L D L
9 No team logo GD Chaves Under 19 22 22 6 4 12 22:33 -11 W W D L W
10 No team logo Vizela U19 22 22 6 4 12 28:44 -16 L L W D L
11 No team logo Lusitânia Lourosa U19 20 22 5 5 12 20:51 -31 L L L L L
12 CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19 15 22 3 6 13 21:40 -19 L L W W D
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Grupo Sul
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Benfica U19 55 22 18 1 3 61:17 +44 W W L W W
2 Sporting CP U19 47 22 14 5 3 42:22 +20 D L W D W
3 No team logo Farense U19 37 22 10 7 5 25:22 +3 W L W L L
4 No team logo Academico Viseu U19 35 22 10 5 7 42:38 +4 D W D W W
5 Belenenses U19 33 22 9 6 7 26:24 +2 D L W D W
6 SC Beira-Mar Under 19 30 22 9 3 10 38:37 +1 L L L L W
7 No team logo SC União Torreense U19 29 22 8 5 9 21:26 -5 W W L L L
8 Alverca U19 27 22 6 9 7 30:33 -3 W L W W D
9 Vitória Setúbal U19 25 22 6 7 9 30:33 -3 D L W D L
10 No team logo Lusitânia U19 20 22 5 5 12 22:33 -11 L W W L D
11 Académica U19 13 22 3 4 15 22:46 -24 L D W L D
12 Estoril Praia U19 13 22 2 7 13 23:51 -28 L D L D L
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
Grupo Norte
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Sporting Braga U19 26 11 8 2 1 26:10 +16 W D W D W
2 (1) Porto U19 25 11 8 1 2 34:13 +21 W L D W W
3 (6) Rio Ave U19 23 11 7 2 2 15:6 +9 W W W W W
4 (5) Gil Vicente U19 19 11 6 1 4 21:11 +10 W W W L L
5 (4) No team logo Famalicão U19 18 11 5 3 3 16:7 +9 D W L D W
6 (7) Paços de Ferreira U19 17 11 5 2 4 24:16 +8 W D L L W
7 (3) Vitória Guimarães U19 17 11 5 2 4 15:12 +3 D L W L W
8 (8) Boavista FC Under 19 13 11 3 4 4 16:17 -1 W D L L D
9 (10) No team logo Vizela U19 13 11 4 1 6 18:21 -3 L W L L L
10 (11) No team logo Lusitânia Lourosa U19 12 11 3 3 5 11:14 -3 L L L L D
11 (9) No team logo GD Chaves Under 19 11 11 3 2 6 14:15 -1 W L D L W
12 (12) CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19 7 11 1 4 6 11:19 -8 L W D L L
Grupo Sul
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Benfica U19 28 11 9 1 1 37:10 +27 W W W W W
2 (2) Sporting CP U19 24 11 7 3 1 23:8 +15 W D W L W
3 (3) No team logo Farense U19 24 11 7 3 1 16:7 +9 W W L W D
4 (5) Belenenses U19 20 11 6 2 3 16:11 +5 D W W D W
5 (9) Vitória Setúbal U19 17 11 5 2 4 20:15 +5 D W L D L
6 (4) No team logo Academico Viseu U19 17 11 5 2 4 20:18 +2 W W L D D
7 (7) No team logo SC União Torreense U19 17 11 5 2 4 12:11 +1 W L W L D
8 (8) Alverca U19 16 11 4 4 3 16:15 +1 W W W D D
9 (6) SC Beira-Mar Under 19 14 11 4 2 5 19:17 +2 L L W L W
10 (10) No team logo Lusitânia U19 12 11 3 3 5 8:12 -4 W W D L W
11 (12) Estoril Praia U19 11 11 2 5 4 19:22 -3 D D W L L
12 (11) Académica U19 9 11 2 3 6 12:18 -6 L W D L D
Grupo Norte
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Porto U19 28 11 9 1 1 24:9 +15 W L W W W
2 (3) Vitória Guimarães U19 22 11 7 1 3 19:14 +5 W L W W W
3 (4) No team logo Famalicão U19 20 11 5 5 1 15:10 +5 D D D L W
4 (2) Sporting Braga U19 17 11 5 2 4 14:16 -2 L W L W W
5 (5) Gil Vicente U19 14 11 3 5 3 16:18 -2 D D W L D
6 (8) Boavista FC Under 19 12 11 4 0 7 14:18 -4 L L L L W
7 (7) Paços de Ferreira U19 11 11 3 2 6 10:18 -8 L L W L W
8 (9) No team logo GD Chaves Under 19 11 11 3 2 6 8:18 -10 W D W W L
9 (10) No team logo Vizela U19 9 11 2 3 6 10:23 -13 L D L W W
10 (6) Rio Ave U19 8 11 2 2 7 12:19 -7 L D W W D
11 (12) CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19 8 11 2 2 7 10:21 -11 L W D L L
12 (11) No team logo Lusitânia Lourosa U19 8 11 2 2 7 9:37 -28 L L L D W
Grupo Sul
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Benfica U19 27 11 9 0 2 24:7 +17 W L W W W
2 (2) Sporting CP U19 23 11 7 2 2 19:14 +5 D L W W D
3 (4) No team logo Academico Viseu U19 18 11 5 3 3 22:20 +2 D D W L L
4 (6) SC Beira-Mar Under 19 16 11 5 1 5 19:20 -1 L L W W W
5 (5) Belenenses U19 13 11 3 4 4 10:13 -3 L D L D L
6 (3) No team logo Farense U19 13 11 3 4 4 9:15 -6 L L D L D
7 (7) No team logo SC União Torreense U19 12 11 3 3 5 9:15 -6 W L L L W
8 (8) Alverca U19 11 11 2 5 4 14:18 -4 L D D D W
9 (10) No team logo Lusitânia U19 8 11 2 2 7 14:21 -7 L L L W W
10 (9) Vitória Setúbal U19 8 11 1 5 5 10:18 -8 L D D D D
11 (11) Académica U19 4 11 1 1 9 10:28 -18 D L L L L
12 (12) Estoril Praia U19 2 11 0 2 9 4:29 -25 L L L L L
Grupo Norte
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Gil Vicente U19 16 8 5 1 2 19:15 +4 L L W W W
2 No team logo GD Chaves Under 19 13 7 4 1 2 17:9 +8 W W L L W
3 No team logo Vizela U19 11 7 3 2 2 15:11 +4 L W L W D
4 Rio Ave U19 11 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 W L W L W
5 CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19 9 7 3 0 4 12:11 +1 W L W W L
6 Paços de Ferreira U19 8 7 2 2 3 13:16 -3 W L L W D
7 Boavista FC Under 19 8 8 2 2 4 9:15 -6 L W W L D
8 No team logo Lusitânia Lourosa U19 5 7 1 2 4 8:17 -9 L L D L D
Legends:

Relegation
Grupo Sul
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Lusitânia U19 15 7 5 0 2 11:6 +5 L W W L W
2 No team logo SC União Torreense U19 14 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 W W W L D
3 Alverca U19 11 7 3 2 2 11:8 +3 L D L D W
4 Belenenses U19 11 7 3 2 2 9:6 +3 L W W D W
5 Estoril Praia U19 9 7 2 3 2 9:8 +1 W L D L D
6 Académica U19 8 7 2 2 3 6:9 -3 W L D D L
7 Vitória Setúbal U19 5 7 1 2 4 5:12 -7 W L D L L
8 SC Beira-Mar Under 19 4 7 1 1 5 6:14 -8 L D L W L
Legends:

Relegation
Grupo Norte
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo GD Chaves Under 19 9 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 W L W W
2 (1) Gil Vicente U19 9 4 3 0 1 11:7 +4 L W W W
3 (6) Paços de Ferreira U19 7 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 W W D
4 (3) No team logo Vizela U19 7 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 W L D W
5 (8) No team logo Lusitânia Lourosa U19 5 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 L D D W
6 (4) Rio Ave U19 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 L W D
7 (7) Boavista FC Under 19 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 L W L D
8 (5) CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 6:6 0 L W L
Grupo Sul
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Lusitânia U19 12 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 W W W W
2 (4) Belenenses U19 10 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 W W W D
3 (2) No team logo SC União Torreense U19 9 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 W W W
4 (5) Estoril Praia U19 8 4 2 2 0 9:4 +5 W D D W
5 (3) Alverca U19 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 L W W
6 (7) Vitória Setúbal U19 5 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 W D L D
7 (8) SC Beira-Mar Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 D W L
8 (6) Académica U19 4 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 L D W
Grupo Norte
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Rio Ave U19 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 W W L D
2 (1) Gil Vicente U19 7 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 L W W D
3 (5) CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19 6 4 2 0 2 6:5 +1 W W L L
4 (3) No team logo Vizela U19 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 L W D
5 (2) No team logo GD Chaves Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 W L D
6 (7) Boavista FC Under 19 4