Júniores Sub-19 (2023/2024)
0
432 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Portugal : Júniores Sub-19
Ronda 1 (Rodada Despromoção)
16.0312:00
Lusitânia Sub-19
Alverca Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Rodada Despromoção)
10.0315:00
Paços de Ferreira Sub-19
Rio Ave Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Rodada Campeonato)
10.0315:00
Vitória Guimarães Sub-19
Sporting CP Sub-19
2
1
FIN
10.0311:00
Farense Sub-19
Sporting Braga Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Ronda 5 (Rodada Despromoção)
09.0317:30
Lusitânia Lourosa Sub-19
Boavista FC Sub-19
1
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Vitória Setúbal Sub-19
Académica Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 5 (Rodada Campeonato)
09.0315:00
Academico Viseu Sub-19
Famalicão Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Rodada Despromoção)
09.0315:00
Vizela Sub-19
Gil Vicente Sub-19
2
4
FIN
09.0315:00
Estoril Praia Sub-19
Alverca Sub-19
1
1
FIN
09.0315:00
SC União Torreense Sub-19
SC Beira-Mar Sub-19
1
0
FIN
09.0311:00
GD Chaves Sub-19
CS Marítimo Funchal Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Rodada Campeonato)
09.0311:00
Porto Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Ronda 5 (Rodada Despromoção)
08.0311:00
Belenenses Sub-19
Lusitânia Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Rodada Campeonato)
06.0315:00
Sporting Braga Sub-19
Sporting CP Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Ronda 4 (Rodada Campeonato)
03.0316:30
Benfica Sub-19
Farense Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Portugal : Júniores Sub-19
Ronda 1 (Rodada Despromoção)
20.0315:00
CS Marítimo Funchal Sub-19
Rio Ave Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 4 (Rodada Despromoção)
23.0315:00
Boavista FC Sub-19
Paços de Ferreira Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 6 (Rodada Despromoção)
30.0315:00
CS Marítimo Funchal Sub-19
Paços de Ferreira Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 6 (Rodada Campeonato)
30.0316:00
Sporting Braga Sub-19
Porto Sub-19
Preview
30.0316:00
Famalicão Sub-19
Sporting CP Sub-19
Preview
30.0316:00
Farense Sub-19
Vitória Guimarães Sub-19
Preview
30.0316:00
Benfica Sub-19
Academico Viseu Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 6 (Rodada Despromoção)
30.0316:00
Rio Ave Sub-19
Boavista FC Sub-19
Preview
30.0316:00
Vizela Sub-19
Lusitânia Lourosa Sub-19
Preview
30.0316:00
Gil Vicente Sub-19
GD Chaves Sub-19
Preview
30.0316:00
Lusitânia Sub-19
Vitória Setúbal Sub-19
Preview
30.0316:00
Belenenses Sub-19
Estoril Praia Sub-19
Preview
30.0316:00
SC Beira-Mar Sub-19
Alverca Sub-19
Preview
30.0316:00
Académica Sub-19
SC União Torreense Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 7 (Rodada Campeonato)
06.0415:00
Vitória Guimarães Sub-19
Famalicão Sub-19
Preview
Classificações
Grupo Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto Sub-19 | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 58:22 | +36 | V V D D E |
2 | Sporting Braga Sub-19 | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 40:26 | +14 | V D V E D |
3 | Vitória Guimarães Sub-19 | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 34:26 | +8 | V E D V D |
4 | Famalicão Sub-19 | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 31:17 | +14 | E E V E D |
5 | Gil Vicente Sub-19 | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 37:29 | +8 | E V V E V |
6 | Rio Ave Sub-19 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 27:25 | +2 | V D V V V |
7 | Paços de Ferreira Sub-19 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 34:34 | 0 | D V D E V |
8 | Boavista FC Sub-19 | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 30:35 | -5 | D V D E D |
9 | GD Chaves Sub-19 | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 22:33 | -11 | V V E D V |
10 | Vizela Sub-19 | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 28:44 | -16 | D D V E D |
11 | Lusitânia Lourosa Sub-19 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 20:51 | -31 | D D D D D |
12 | CS Marítimo Funchal Sub-19 | 15 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 21:40 | -19 | D D V V E |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica Sub-19 | 55 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 61:17 | +44 | V V D V V |
2 | Sporting CP Sub-19 | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 42:22 | +20 | E D V E V |
3 | Farense Sub-19 | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | V D V D D |
4 | Academico Viseu Sub-19 | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 42:38 | +4 | E V E V V |
5 | Belenenses Sub-19 | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26:24 | +2 | E D V E V |
6 | SC Beira-Mar Sub-19 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 38:37 | +1 | D D D D V |
7 | SC União Torreense Sub-19 | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 21:26 | -5 | V V D D D |
8 | Alverca Sub-19 | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 30:33 | -3 | V D V V E |
9 | Vitória Setúbal Sub-19 | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 30:33 | -3 | E D V E D |
10 | Lusitânia Sub-19 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 22:33 | -11 | D V V D E |
11 | Académica Sub-19 | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 22:46 | -24 | D E V D E |
12 | Estoril Praia Sub-19 | 13 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 23:51 | -28 | D E D E D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting Braga Sub-19 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26:10 | +16 | V E V E V |
2 (1) | Porto Sub-19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 34:13 | +21 | V D E V V |
3 (6) | Rio Ave Sub-19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | V V V V V |
4 (5) | Gil Vicente Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:11 | +10 | V V V D D |
5 (4) | Famalicão Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:7 | +9 | E V D E V |
6 (7) | Paços de Ferreira Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | V E D D V |
7 (3) | Vitória Guimarães Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | E D V D V |
8 (8) | Boavista FC Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | V E D D E |
9 (10) | Vizela Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | D V D D D |
10 (11) | Lusitânia Lourosa Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | D D D D E |
11 (9) | GD Chaves Sub-19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | V D E D V |
12 (12) | CS Marítimo Funchal Sub-19 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | D V E D D |
Grupo Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Benfica Sub-19 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 37:10 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Sporting CP Sub-19 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | V E V D V |
3 (3) | Farense Sub-19 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | V V D V E |
4 (5) | Belenenses Sub-19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | E V V E V |
5 (9) | Vitória Setúbal Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | E V D E D |
6 (4) | Academico Viseu Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | V V D E E |
7 (7) | SC União Torreense Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | V D V D E |
8 (8) | Alverca Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | V V V E E |
9 (6) | SC Beira-Mar Sub-19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | D D V D V |
10 (10) | Lusitânia Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | V V E D V |
11 (12) | Estoril Praia Sub-19 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | E E V D D |
12 (11) | Académica Sub-19 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | D V E D E |
Grupo Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Porto Sub-19 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | V D V V V |
2 (3) | Vitória Guimarães Sub-19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | V D V V V |
3 (4) | Famalicão Sub-19 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | E E E D V |
4 (2) | Sporting Braga Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | D V D V V |
5 (5) | Gil Vicente Sub-19 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | E E V D E |
6 (8) | Boavista FC Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | D D D D V |
7 (7) | Paços de Ferreira Sub-19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | D D V D V |
8 (9) | GD Chaves Sub-19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | V E V V D |
9 (10) | Vizela Sub-19 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | D E D V V |
10 (6) | Rio Ave Sub-19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | D E V V E |
11 (12) | CS Marítimo Funchal Sub-19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | D V E D D |
12 (11) | Lusitânia Lourosa Sub-19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:37 | -28 | D D D E V |
Grupo Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Benfica Sub-19 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 24:7 | +17 | V D V V V |
2 (2) | Sporting CP Sub-19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | E D V V E |
3 (4) | Academico Viseu Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:20 | +2 | E E V D D |
4 (6) | SC Beira-Mar Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | D D V V V |
5 (5) | Belenenses Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | D E D E D |
6 (3) | Farense Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | D D E D E |
7 (7) | SC União Torreense Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | V D D D V |
8 (8) | Alverca Sub-19 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | D E E E V |
9 (10) | Lusitânia Sub-19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | D D D V V |
10 (9) | Vitória Setúbal Sub-19 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | D E E E E |
11 (11) | Académica Sub-19 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:28 | -18 | E D D D D |
12 (12) | Estoril Praia Sub-19 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4:29 | -25 | D D D D D |
Grupo Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gil Vicente Sub-19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 | V V V E V |
2 | Vizela Sub-19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | D V E E V |
3 | GD Chaves Sub-19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | D D V E V |
4 | Rio Ave Sub-19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V E E |
5 | Paços de Ferreira Sub-19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | V E E D |
6 | Lusitânia Lourosa Sub-19 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | E D E V D |
7 | CS Marítimo Funchal Sub-19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | V D D D |
8 | Boavista FC Sub-19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | E D E D |
Lendas:
Despromoção
Grupo Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lusitânia Sub-19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V D V V V |
2 | Alverca Sub-19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D E V V V |
3 | SC União Torreense Sub-19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V D E V E |
4 | Belenenses Sub-19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V E V D E |
5 | Estoril Praia Sub-19 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E D E V E |
6 | Académica Sub-19 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | E E D D V |
7 | SC Beira-Mar Sub-19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | D V D D D |
8 | Vitória Setúbal Sub-19 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | E D D D E |
Lendas:
Despromoção
Grupo Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gil Vicente Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V V |
2 (3) | GD Chaves Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | D V V |
3 (6) | Lusitânia Lourosa Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E E V |
4 (5) | Paços de Ferreira Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E |
5 (4) | Rio Ave Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
6 (2) | Vizela Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D E V |
7 (8) | Boavista FC Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
8 (7) | CS Marítimo Funchal Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
Grupo Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lusitânia Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V V |
2 (4) | Belenenses Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V E |
3 (2) | Alverca Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
4 (3) | SC União Torreense Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
5 (5) | Estoril Praia Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E E V |
6 (6) | Académica Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E V |
7 (7) | SC Beira-Mar Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
8 (8) | Vitória Setúbal Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E D E |
Grupo Norte
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vizela Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E |
2 (1) | Gil Vicente Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E |
3 (7) | CS Marítimo Funchal Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | V D D |
4 (3) | GD Chaves Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E |
5 (4) | Rio Ave Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
6 (5) | Paços de Ferreira Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E D |
7 (8) | Boavista FC Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | E D D |
8 (6) | Lusitânia Lourosa Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D D |
Grupo Sul
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Alverca Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D E V |
2 (1) | Lusitânia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V |
3 (3) | SC União Torreense Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D E E |
4 (4) | Belenenses Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | E D |
5 (5) | Estoril Praia Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D E |
6 (6) | Académica Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | E D D |
7 (7) | SC Beira-Mar Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | D D D |
8 (8) | Vitória Setúbal Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica Sub-19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | V V D V V |
2 | Sporting Braga Sub-19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V D V V V |
3 | Academico Viseu Sub-19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D E E V V |
4 | Sporting CP Sub-19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | D V E D V |
5 | Famalicão Sub-19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | V V E D D |
6 | Porto Sub-19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D D V D V |
7 | Vitória Guimarães Sub-19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | V D E D D |
8 | Farense Sub-19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Benfica Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
2 (6) | Porto Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D V V |
3 (2) | Sporting Braga Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D V V |
4 (4) | Sporting CP Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E V |
5 (7) | Vitória Guimarães Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V E D |
6 (3) | Academico Viseu Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
7 (5) | Famalicão Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V D |
8 (8) | Farense Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting Braga Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
2 (1) | Benfica Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V D V |
3 (3) | Academico Viseu Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | E E V |
4 (5) | Famalicão Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V E D |
5 (4) | Sporting CP Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D V D |
6 (6) | Porto Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D |
7 (7) | Vitória Guimarães Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D |
8 (8) | Farense Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D |