Júniores U19 (2023/2024)
0
432 matches
Latest scores
Portugal : Júniores U19
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
23.0315:00
Boavista FC Under 19
Paços de Ferreira U19
3
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
23.0312:00
Lusitânia U19
Vitória Setúbal U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
20.0315:00
CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19
Rio Ave U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
16.0315:00
CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19
Paços de Ferreira U19
4
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
16.0312:00
Lusitânia U19
Alverca U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
10.0315:00
Paços de Ferreira U19
Rio Ave U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
10.0315:00
Vitória Guimarães U19
Sporting CP U19
2
1
FT
10.0311:00
Farense U19
Sporting Braga U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
09.0317:30
Lusitânia Lourosa U19
Boavista FC Under 19
1
1
FT
09.0315:00
SC União Torreense U19
SC Beira-Mar Under 19
1
0
FT
09.0315:00
Estoril Praia U19
Alverca U19
1
1
FT
09.0315:00
Vitória Setúbal U19
Académica U19
2
2
FT
09.0315:00
Vizela U19
Gil Vicente U19
2
4
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
09.0315:00
Academico Viseu U19
Famalicão U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
09.0311:00
GD Chaves Under 19
CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19
0
1
FT
Next matches
Portugal : Júniores U19
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
29.0311:00
Farense U19
Vitória Guimarães U19
Preview
30.0311:00
Sporting Braga U19
Porto U19
Preview
30.0316:00
Famalicão U19
Sporting CP U19
Preview
30.0316:00
Benfica U19
Academico Viseu U19
Preview
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
30.0316:00
Rio Ave U19
Boavista FC Under 19
Preview
30.0316:00
Vizela U19
Lusitânia Lourosa U19
Preview
30.0316:00
Gil Vicente U19
GD Chaves Under 19
Preview
30.0316:00
Belenenses U19
Estoril Praia U19
Preview
30.0316:00
SC Beira-Mar Under 19
Alverca U19
Preview
30.0316:00
Académica U19
SC União Torreense U19
Preview
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
06.0415:00
Vitória Guimarães U19
Famalicão U19
Preview
06.0415:00
Porto U19
Farense U19
Preview
06.0415:00
Academico Viseu U19
Sporting Braga U19
Preview
06.0415:00
Sporting CP U19
Benfica U19
Preview
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
06.0415:00
Boavista FC Under 19
CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19
Preview
Table and standings
Grupo Norte
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto U19 | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 58:22 | +36 | W W L L D |
2 | Sporting Braga U19 | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 40:26 | +14 | W L W D L |
3 | Vitória Guimarães U19 | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 34:26 | +8 | W D L W L |
4 | Famalicão U19 | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 31:17 | +14 | D D W D L |
5 | Gil Vicente U19 | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 37:29 | +8 | D W W D W |
6 | Rio Ave U19 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 27:25 | +2 | W L W W W |
7 | Paços de Ferreira U19 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 34:34 | 0 | L W L D W |
8 | Boavista FC Under 19 | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 30:35 | -5 | L W L D L |
9 | GD Chaves Under 19 | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 22:33 | -11 | W W D L W |
10 | Vizela U19 | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 28:44 | -16 | L L W D L |
11 | Lusitânia Lourosa U19 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 20:51 | -31 | L L L L L |
12 | CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19 | 15 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 21:40 | -19 | L L W W D |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Grupo Sul
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica U19 | 55 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 61:17 | +44 | W W L W W |
2 | Sporting CP U19 | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 42:22 | +20 | D L W D W |
3 | Farense U19 | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | W L W L L |
4 | Academico Viseu U19 | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 42:38 | +4 | D W D W W |
5 | Belenenses U19 | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26:24 | +2 | D L W D W |
6 | SC Beira-Mar Under 19 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 38:37 | +1 | L L L L W |
7 | SC União Torreense U19 | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 21:26 | -5 | W W L L L |
8 | Alverca U19 | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 30:33 | -3 | W L W W D |
9 | Vitória Setúbal U19 | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 30:33 | -3 | D L W D L |
10 | Lusitânia U19 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 22:33 | -11 | L W W L D |
11 | Académica U19 | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 22:46 | -24 | L D W L D |
12 | Estoril Praia U19 | 13 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 23:51 | -28 | L D L D L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Grupo Norte
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting Braga U19 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26:10 | +16 | W D W D W |
2 (1) | Porto U19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 34:13 | +21 | W L D W W |
3 (6) | Rio Ave U19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Gil Vicente U19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:11 | +10 | W W W L L |
5 (4) | Famalicão U19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:7 | +9 | D W L D W |
6 (7) | Paços de Ferreira U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | W D L L W |
7 (3) | Vitória Guimarães U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | D L W L W |
8 (8) | Boavista FC Under 19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | W D L L D |
9 (10) | Vizela U19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | L W L L L |
10 (11) | Lusitânia Lourosa U19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | L L L L D |
11 (9) | GD Chaves Under 19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | W L D L W |
12 (12) | CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | L W D L L |
Grupo Sul
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Benfica U19 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 37:10 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Sporting CP U19 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | W D W L W |
3 (3) | Farense U19 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W W L W D |
4 (5) | Belenenses U19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | D W W D W |
5 (9) | Vitória Setúbal U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | D W L D L |
6 (4) | Academico Viseu U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | W W L D D |
7 (7) | SC União Torreense U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | W L W L D |
8 (8) | Alverca U19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | W W W D D |
9 (6) | SC Beira-Mar Under 19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | L L W L W |
10 (10) | Lusitânia U19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | W W D L W |
11 (12) | Estoril Praia U19 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | D D W L L |
12 (11) | Académica U19 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | L W D L D |
Grupo Norte
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Porto U19 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | Vitória Guimarães U19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | Famalicão U19 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | D D D L W |
4 (2) | Sporting Braga U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | L W L W W |
5 (5) | Gil Vicente U19 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | D D W L D |
6 (8) | Boavista FC Under 19 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | L L L L W |
7 (7) | Paços de Ferreira U19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | L L W L W |
8 (9) | GD Chaves Under 19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | W D W W L |
9 (10) | Vizela U19 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | L D L W W |
10 (6) | Rio Ave U19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | L D W W D |
11 (12) | CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | L W D L L |
12 (11) | Lusitânia Lourosa U19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:37 | -28 | L L L D W |
Grupo Sul
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Benfica U19 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 24:7 | +17 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Sporting CP U19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | D L W W D |
3 (4) | Academico Viseu U19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:20 | +2 | D D W L L |
4 (6) | SC Beira-Mar Under 19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | L L W W W |
5 (5) | Belenenses U19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | L D L D L |
6 (3) | Farense U19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | L L D L D |
7 (7) | SC União Torreense U19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | W L L L W |
8 (8) | Alverca U19 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | L D D D W |
9 (10) | Lusitânia U19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | L L L W W |
10 (9) | Vitória Setúbal U19 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | L D D D D |
11 (11) | Académica U19 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:28 | -18 | D L L L L |
12 (12) | Estoril Praia U19 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4:29 | -25 | L L L L L |
Grupo Norte
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gil Vicente U19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 | W W W D W |
2 | Vizela U19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | L W D D W |
3 | Rio Ave U19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W D D |
4 | GD Chaves Under 19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | L L W D W |
5 | CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | L W W L L |
6 | Boavista FC Under 19 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | W D L D L |
7 | Lusitânia Lourosa U19 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | D L D W L |
8 | Paços de Ferreira U19 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | L L W D D |
Legends:
Relegation
Grupo Sul
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lusitânia U19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W W L W W |
2 | Alverca U19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L D W W W |
3 | SC União Torreense U19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L D W D |
4 | Belenenses U19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W D W L D |
5 | Estoril Praia U19 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L D W D |
6 | Académica U19 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D L L W |
7 | SC Beira-Mar Under 19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L L L |
8 | Vitória Setúbal U19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Relegation
Grupo Norte
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gil Vicente U19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W |
2 (4) | GD Chaves Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | L W W |
3 (7) | Lusitânia Lourosa U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D W |
4 (8) | Paços de Ferreira U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
5 (3) | Rio Ave U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
6 (6) | Boavista FC Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
7 (2) | Vizela U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L D W |
8 (5) | CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L W L |
Grupo Sul
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lusitânia U19 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W W W |
2 (4) | Belenenses U19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D |
3 (2) | Alverca U19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
4 (3) | SC União Torreense U19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
5 (5) | Estoril Praia U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D W |
6 (6) | Académica U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
7 (7) | SC Beira-Mar Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
8 (8) | Vitória Setúbal U19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L D |
Grupo Norte
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vizela U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
2 (1) | Gil Vicente U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D |
3 (3) | Rio Ave U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D |
4 (5) | CS Marítimo Funchal Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L |
5 (4) | GD Chaves Under 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
6 (6) | Boavista FC Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D L L |
7 (8) | Paços de Ferreira U19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | L L D L |
8 (7) | Lusitânia Lourosa U19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L |
Grupo Sul
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Alverca U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |
2 (1) | Lusitânia U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
3 (3) | SC União Torreense U19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D D |
4 (4) | Belenenses U19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L |
5 (5) | Estoril Praia U19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D |
6 (6) | Académica U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D L L |
7 (7) | SC Beira-Mar Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | L L L |
8 (8) | Vitória Setúbal U19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica U19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W W L W W |
2 | Sporting Braga U19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W L W W W |
3 | Academico Viseu U19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | L D D W W |
4 | Sporting CP U19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | L W D L W |
5 | Famalicão U19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W W D L L |
6 | Porto U19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | L L W L W |
7 | Vitória Guimarães U19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | W L D L L |
8 | Farense U19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Benfica U19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 (6) | Porto U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W |
3 (2) | Sporting Braga U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W W |
4 (4) | Sporting CP U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W |
5 (7) | Vitória Guimarães U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W D L |
6 (3) | Academico Viseu U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
7 (5) | Famalicão U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
8 (8) | Farense U19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting Braga U19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (1) | Benfica U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L W |
3 (3) | Academico Viseu U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | D D W |
4 (5) | Famalicão U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W D L |
5 (4) | Sporting CP U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L W L |
6 (6) | Porto U19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
7 (7) | Vitória Guimarães U19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
8 (8) | Farense U19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |