Cup 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Russia Cup (2021/2022)

91%
0
103 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Russia : Cup
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)

Next matches Next matches

Russia : Cup
8th Finals
01.03
Zenit Zenit
8th Finals B No team logo
01.03
Sochi Sochi
8th Finals B No team logo
01.03
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
8th Finals B No team logo
01.03
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
8th Finals B No team logo
01.03
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
8th Finals B No team logo
Final
29.05
Final A No team logo
Final B No team logo

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Kuban Krasnodar 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 W L
2 Krasnodar 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
3 Leningradets 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 L W
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 CSKA Moscow 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
2 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
3 Zenit Izhevsk 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dinamo Moscow 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2 Orenburg 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
3 Dinamo Stavropol 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 KAMAZ 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 Ural 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
3 Torpedo Vladimir 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Arsenal Tula 4 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 D W
2 Veles 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
3 Dinamo Bryansk 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Nizhny Novgorod 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 Fakel 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
3 Dinamo Barnaul 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Chayka 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 Torpedo Moskva 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 W L
3 Rostov 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2 Legion Dynamo 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
3 Ufa 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Akhmat Grozny 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
2 Rotor Volgograd 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
3 Kairat Moskva 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Baltika 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
2 Khimki 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
3 Saransk 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Yenisey 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 Krylya Sovetov 3 2 1 0 1 10:1 +9 L W
3 Znamya Noginsk 0 2 0 0 2 0:14 -14 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kuban Krasnodar 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (3) Leningradets 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 L W
3 (2) Krasnodar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) CSKA Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Metallurg Lipetsk 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
3 (3) Zenit Izhevsk 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dinamo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Orenburg 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
3 (3) Dinamo Stavropol 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) KAMAZ 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) Ural 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Torpedo Vladimir 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Veles 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (1) Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Dinamo Bryansk 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Fakel 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) Dinamo Barnaul 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Chayka 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 (2) Torpedo Moskva 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Rostov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) Legion Dynamo 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
3 (3) Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Rotor Volgograd 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (1) Akhmat Grozny 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Kairat Moskva 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Baltika 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
2 (3) Saransk 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
3 (2) Khimki 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Yenisey 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) Krylya Sovetov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Znamya Noginsk 0 2 0 0 2 0:14 -14 L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Krasnodar 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
2 (3) Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Kuban Krasnodar 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) CSKA Moscow 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
2 (2) Metallurg Lipetsk 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Zenit Izhevsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dinamo Moscow 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2 (2) Orenburg 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) Dinamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Ural 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
2 (1) KAMAZ 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Arsenal Tula 4 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 D W
2 (2) Veles 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) Dinamo Bryansk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Nizhny Novgorod 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 (2) Fakel 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Chayka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Torpedo Moskva 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) Rostov 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2 (3) Ufa 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
3 (2) Legion Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Akhmat Grozny 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
2 (2) Rotor Volgograd 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) Kairat Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Baltika 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (2) Khimki 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
3 (3) Saransk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Krylya Sovetov 3 2 1 0 1 10:1 +9 L W
2 (1) Yenisey 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (3) Znamya Noginsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

Top scorers

You're on the summary section of Cup 2021/2022 football season. This competition is part of the Russia football structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, standings and tables of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures and standings. You have at your disposal also the Cup (Russia) soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.