Cup 2021/2022 table, top scorers and standings

Russia Cup (2021/2022)

91%
0
103 matches

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Kuban Krasnodar 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 W L
2 Krasnodar 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
3 Leningradets 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 L W
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 CSKA Moscow 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
2 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
3 Zenit Izhevsk 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Dinamo Moscow 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2 Orenburg 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
3 Dinamo Stavropol 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 KAMAZ 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 Ural 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
3 Torpedo Vladimir 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Arsenal Tula 4 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 D W
2 Veles 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
3 Dinamo Bryansk 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Nizhny Novgorod 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 Fakel 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
3 Dinamo Barnaul 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Chayka 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 Torpedo Moskva 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 W L
3 Rostov 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2 Legion Dynamo 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
3 Ufa 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Akhmat Grozny 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
2 Rotor Volgograd 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
3 No team logo FK Kairat Moskva 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Baltika 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
2 Khimki 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
3 No team logo FK Saransk 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Yenisey 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 Krylya Sovetov 3 2 1 0 1 10:1 +9 L W
3 Znamya Noginsk 0 2 0 0 2 0:14 -14 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kuban Krasnodar 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (3) Leningradets 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 L W
3 (2) Krasnodar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) CSKA Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Metallurg Lipetsk 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
3 (3) Zenit Izhevsk 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dinamo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Orenburg 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
3 (3) Dinamo Stavropol 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) KAMAZ 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) Ural 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Torpedo Vladimir 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Veles 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (1) Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Dinamo Bryansk 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Nizhny Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Fakel 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) Dinamo Barnaul 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Chayka 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 (2) Torpedo Moskva 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Rostov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) Legion Dynamo 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
3 (3) Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Rotor Volgograd 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (1) Akhmat Grozny 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo FK Kairat Moskva 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Baltika 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
2 (3) No team logo FK Saransk 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
3 (2) Khimki 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Yenisey 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) Krylya Sovetov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Znamya Noginsk 0 2 0 0 2 0:14 -14 L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Krasnodar 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
2 (3) Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Kuban Krasnodar 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) CSKA Moscow 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
2 (2) Metallurg Lipetsk 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Zenit Izhevsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dinamo Moscow 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2 (2) Orenburg 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) Dinamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Ural 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
2 (1) KAMAZ 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Arsenal Tula 4 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 D W
2 (2) Veles 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) Dinamo Bryansk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Nizhny Novgorod 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 (2) Fakel 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Chayka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Torpedo Moskva 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (3) Rostov 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Alaniya Vladikavkaz 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2 (3) Ufa 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
3 (2) Legion Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Akhmat Grozny 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
2 (2) Rotor Volgograd 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) No team logo FK Kairat Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Baltika 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (2) Khimki 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
3 (3) No team logo FK Saransk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Krylya Sovetov 3 2 1 0 1 10:1 +9 L W
2 (1) Yenisey 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (3) Znamya Noginsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

Players standings

Player
Assists
Team
No information available!

Teams standings

#
Team
PA
PAH
PAA
1
3.00 (9)
3.00 (6)
3.00 (3)
2
3.00 (6)
0.00 (0)
3.00 (6)
3
3.00 (9)
3.00 (6)
3.00 (3)
4
3.00 (6)
0.00 (0)
3.00 (6)
5
3.00 (6)
0.00 (0)
3.00 (6)
6
3.00 (6)
3.00 (3)
3.00 (3)
7
2.50 (10)
3.00 (9)
1.00 (1)
8
2.25 (9)
2.00 (6)
3.00 (3)
9
2.00 (4)
3.00 (3)
1.00 (1)
10
2.00 (6)
1.50 (3)
3.00 (3)
11
2.00 (6)
1.50 (3)
3.00 (3)
12
2.00 (4)
3.00 (3)
1.00 (1)
13
2.00 (6)
1.50 (3)
3.00 (3)
14
2.00 (4)
0.00 (0)
2.00 (4)
15
2.00 (6)
1.50 (3)
3.00 (3)
16
2.00 (10)
1.33 (4)
3.00 (6)
17
2.00 (4)
1.00 (1)
3.00 (3)
18
2.00 (4)
1.00 (1)
3.00 (3)
19
2.00 (6)
3.00 (3)
1.50 (3)
20
2.00 (6)
1.50 (3)
3.00 (3)
21
2.00 (4)
0.00 (0)
2.00 (4)
22
2.00 (4)
1.00 (1)
3.00 (3)
23
1.80 (9)
1.00 (3)
3.00 (6)
24
1.80 (9)
1.50 (6)
3.00 (3)
25
1.80 (9)
1.00 (3)
3.00 (6)
26
1.80 (9)
1.00 (3)
3.00 (6)
27
1.67 (5)
2.00 (4)
1.00 (1)
28
1.67 (5)
1.00 (2)
3.00 (3)
29
1.50 (3)
3.00 (3)
0.00 (0)
30
1.50 (6)
1.00 (3)
3.00 (3)
31
1.50 (3)
0.00 (0)
3.00 (3)
32
1.50 (3)
0.00 (0)
1.50 (3)
33
1.50 (3)
0.00 (0)
1.50 (3)
34
1.50 (3)
0.00 (0)
1.50 (3)
35
1.33 (4)
2.00 (4)
0.00 (0)
36
1.33 (4)
3.00 (3)
0.50 (1)
37
1.25 (5)
1.25 (5)
0.00 (0)
38
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
1.00 (1)
39
1.00 (1)
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
40
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
1.00 (1)
41
1.00 (2)
1.00 (1)
1.00 (1)
42
1.00 (5)
0.50 (2)
3.00 (3)
43
1.00 (1)
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
44
1.00 (1)
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
45
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
1.00 (1)
46
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
1.00 (1)
47
1.00 (4)
0.33 (1)
3.00 (3)
48
1.00 (2)
0.00 (0)
1.00 (2)
49
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
1.00 (1)
50
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
1.00 (1)
51
1.00 (3)
1.00 (1)
1.00 (2)
52
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
1.00 (1)
53
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
1.00 (1)
54
1.00 (1)
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
55
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
1.00 (1)
56
1.00 (1)
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
57