4. liga livescores, results, table and standings

Czech Republic 4. liga (2020/2021)

30%
0
1266 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Czech Republic : 4. liga
Matchday 6 (Division A)
Matchday 10 (Division F)
Matchday 8 (Division C)
Matchday 10 (Division F)
Matchday 8 (Division C)
Matchday 10 (Division D)
Matchday 10 (Division E)
Matchday 8 (Division A)
Matchday 10 (Division D)
Matchday 10 (Division E)
Matchday 10 (Division F)

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Přeštice 24 8 8 0 0 31:4 +27 W W W W W
2 No team logo Sokol Lom 16 8 5 1 2 20:9 +11 W L W D W
3 České Budějovice II 16 7 5 1 1 16:6 +10 L W D W W
4 No team logo Petřín Plzeň 13 7 4 1 2 18:13 +5 W L D L W
5 No team logo Jindřichův Hradec 13 7 4 1 2 16:11 +5 L W W W W
6 No team logo Doubravka 12 8 4 0 4 17:22 -5 L W L W L
7 No team logo Otava Katovice 11 8 3 2 3 21:17 +4 L L W L W
8 No team logo Klatovy 11 7 3 2 2 10:9 +1 W W L D D
9 No team logo Spartak Soběslav 10 8 3 1 4 17:17 0 L L L W L
10 No team logo Český lev - Union Beroun 10 7 3 1 3 7:17 -10 D W W L L
11 No team logo Rokycany 9 8 2 3 3 17:13 +4 D W L W D
12 No team logo Mariánské Lázně 9 8 2 3 3 13:22 -9 W L W D D
13 No team logo Slavoj Mýto 8 7 2 2 3 11:15 -4 W W L D L
14 No team logo Tatran Sedlčany 6 8 2 0 6 12:25 -13 L W L L W
15 No team logo Hořovicko 3 8 1 0 7 8:19 -11 L L L L L
16 No team logo Hvězda Cheb 3 8 1 0 7 9:24 -15 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Sokol Lom 12 4 4 0 0 16:1 +15 W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Přeštice 12 4 4 0 0 13:3 +10 W W W W
3 (4) No team logo Petřín Plzeň 10 4 3 1 0 11:5 +6 W D W W
4 (3) České Budějovice II 9 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 W W W
5 (7) No team logo Otava Katovice 9 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 L W W W
6 (9) No team logo Spartak Soběslav 9 4 3 0 1 12:5 +7 L W W W
7 (10) No team logo Český lev - Union Beroun 9 4 3 0 1 6:9 -3 W W L W
8 (11) No team logo Rokycany 8 5 2 2 1 12:6 +6 D W W D L
9 (12) No team logo Mariánské Lázně 8 5 2 2 1 9:12 -3 W W D D L
10 (5) No team logo Jindřichův Hradec 7 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 W W D
11 (8) No team logo Klatovy 7 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 W D W L
12 (14) No team logo Tatran Sedlčany 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 W W L
13 (6) No team logo Doubravka 6 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 W W L
14 (13) No team logo Slavoj Mýto 5 4 1 2 1 8:9 -1 W D L D
15 (16) No team logo Hvězda Cheb 0 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 L L L
16 (15) No team logo Hořovicko 0 4 0 0 4 3:10 -7 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Přeštice 12 4 4 0 0 18:1 +17 W W W W
2 (3) České Budějovice II 7 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 L D W W
3 (5) No team logo Jindřichův Hradec 6 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 L W W L
4 (6) No team logo Doubravka 6 5 2 0 3 8:15 -7 L L L W W
5 (8) No team logo Klatovy 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 W L D
6 (2) No team logo Sokol Lom 4 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 L D L W
7 (4) No team logo Petřín Plzeň 3 3 1 0 2 7:8 -1 L L W
8 (13) No team logo Slavoj Mýto 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 W L L
9 (15) No team logo Hořovicko 3 4 1 0 3 5:9 -4 L L L W
10 (16) No team logo Hvězda Cheb 3 5 1 0 4 7:18 -11 W L L L L
11 (7) No team logo Otava Katovice 2 4 0 2 2 6:11 -5 L L D D
12 (11) No team logo Rokycany 1 3 0 1 2 5:7 -2 L D L
13 (12) No team logo Mariánské Lázně 1 3 0 1 2 4:10 -6 L D L
14 (9) No team logo Spartak Soběslav 1 4 0 1 3 5:12 -7 L L L D
15 (10) No team logo Český lev - Union Beroun 1 3 0 1 2 1:8 -7 D L L
16 (14) No team logo Tatran Sedlčany 0 5 0 0 5 6:22 -16 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Karviná II 25 10 8 1 1 37:10 +27 W W W W W
2 No team logo Bospor Bohumín 21 10 7 0 3 16:12 +4 L L W L W
3 No team logo Frýdlant 20 10 6 2 2 25:14 +11 W W L W W
4 No team logo Dětmarovice 20 10 6 2 2 24:16 +8 W W L W D
5 No team logo Opava II 18 9 6 0 3 24:13 +11 W W W L W
6 No team logo Jiskra Rýmařov 17 9 5 2 2 24:14 +10 W W L W W
7 No team logo Havířov 16 10 5 1 4 22:20 +2 L W W W L
8 Vítkovice 11 10 3 2 5 15:23 -8 W L L L L
9 No team logo Beskyd Frenštát 10 9 2 4 3 21:21 0 L L W L D
10 No team logo Polanka nad Odrou 10 10 3 1 6 11:18 -7 L L L L L
11 No team logo Slavoj Olympia Bruntál 9 10 3 0 7 11:23 -12 W L W W L
12 No team logo Nový Jičín 9 10 3 0 7 7:27 -20 L W L W L
13 No team logo Třinec II 8 9 2 2 5 18:23 -5 L L W W L
14 No team logo Heřmanice Slezská 1 10 0 1 9 10:31 -21 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Opava II 15 5 5 0 0 20:2 +18 W W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Dětmarovice 15 5 5 0 0 15:4 +11 W W W W W
3 (1) No team logo Karviná II 13 6 4 1 1 20:6 +14 W W W W D
4 (2) No team logo Bospor Bohumín 12 4 4 0 0 7:2 +5 W W W W
5 (3) No team logo Frýdlant 10 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 W W D W
6 (6) No team logo Jiskra Rýmařov 10 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 W W L W D
7 (12) No team logo Nový Jičín 9 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 W W L W
8 (7) No team logo Havířov 9 6 3 0 3 15:15 0 L W W L W
9 (11) No team logo Slavoj Olympia Bruntál 9 6 3 0 3 8:10 -2 W W W L L
10 (9) No team logo Beskyd Frenštát 8 5 2 2 1 17:12 +5 L W D W D
11 (10) No team logo Polanka nad Odrou 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 L D W
12 (13) No team logo Třinec II 4 5 1 1 3 8:13 -5 L W L D L
13 (8) Vítkovice 1 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 L L L D
14 (14) No team logo Heřmanice Slezská 1 6 0 1 5 8:19 -11 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Karviná II 12 4 4 0 0 17:4 +13 W W W W
2 (3) No team logo Frýdlant 10 6 3 1 2 11:11 0 W L W D L
3 (8) Vítkovice 10 6 3 1 2 12:16 -4 W L L W D
4 (2) No team logo Bospor Bohumín 9 6 3 0 3 9:10 -1 L L L W W
5 (6) No team logo Jiskra Rýmařov 7 4 2 1 1 11:7 +4 W L W D
6 (7) No team logo Havířov 7 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 W L W D
7 (10) No team logo Polanka nad Odrou 6 7 2 0 5 7:13 -6 L L L L W
8 (4) No team logo Dětmarovice 5 5 1 2 2 9:12 -3 W L D L D
9 (13) No team logo Třinec II 4 4 1 1 2 10:10 0 L W D L
10 (5) No team logo Opava II 3 4 1 0 3 4:11 -7 W L L L
11 (9) No team logo Beskyd Frenštát 2 4 0 2 2 4:9 -5 L L D D
12 (11) No team logo Slavoj Olympia Bruntál 0 4 0 0 4 3:13 -10 L L L L
13 (14) No team logo Heřmanice Slezská 0 4 0 0 4 2:12 -10 L L L L
14 (12) No team logo Nový Jičín 0 6 0 0 6 2:24 -22 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Slavičín 21 9 7 0 2 22:8 +14 W W W L W
2 No team logo Tatran Všechovice 21 10 7 0 3 19:18 +1 W L W L W
3 No team logo Hranice 19 9 6 1 2 27:9 +18 W D W W W
4 No team logo Skaštice 19 10 6 1 3 22:16 +6 L W L W W
5 No team logo Viktorie Přerov 18 10 6 0 4 26:22 +4 L W L W L
6 No team logo Kozlovice 17 10 5 2 3 19:15 +4 L L D W W
7 No team logo Bzenec 15 8 5 0 3 15:18 -3 W W L W L
8 No team logo Strání 13 10 4 1 5 12:12 0 W W D L W
9 No team logo Vsetín 12 9 3 3 3 12:10 +2 L D L W D
10 No team logo Šumperk 10 9 3 1 5 18:17 +1 W W L W L
11 No team logo Valašské Meziříčí 9 10 2 3 5 15:19 -4 D D W W L
12 No team logo HFK Olomouc 9 10 3 0 7 16:24 -8 W L L L L
13 No team logo Nové Sady 8 10 2 2 6 13:20 -7 D L D L L
14 No team logo Brumov 3 10 1 0 9 9:37 -28 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Slavičín 15 5 5 0 0 18:2 +16 W W W W W
2 (5) No team logo Viktorie Přerov 15 5 5 0 0 19:6 +13 W W W W W
3 (2) No team logo Tatran Všechovice 15 6 5 0 1 12:7 +5 W W W L W
4 (7) No team logo Bzenec 12 4 4 0 0 11:7 +4 W W W W
5 (3) No team logo Hranice 10 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 W D W W L
6 (4) No team logo Skaštice 10 5 3 1 1 10:9 +1 W W D W L
7 (6) No team logo Kozlovice 9 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 L W W W
8 (13) No team logo Nové Sady 8 6 2 2 2 10:10 0 D D L L W
9 (10) No team logo Šumperk 7 5 2 1 2 11:8 +3 W W L L D
10 (8) No team logo Strání 6 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 W W L L
11 (9) No team logo Vsetín 6 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 L W W L
12 (12) No team logo HFK Olomouc 6 6 2 0 4 9:13 -4 W L L W L
13 (11) No team logo Valašské Meziříčí 5 4 1 2 1 8:6 +2 D W D L
14 (14) No team logo Brumov 3 4 1 0 3 6:15 -9 L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Hranice 9 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 W W W L
2 (4) No team logo Skaštice 9 5 3 0 2 12:7 +5 L L W W