4. liga livescores, results, table and standings

Czech Republic 4. liga (2021/2022)

0
633 matches

Next matches Next matches

Czech Republic : 4. liga
Matchday 1 (Division A)
Matchday 1 (Division B)
Matchday 1 (Division C)
Matchday 1 (Division A)
Matchday 1 (Division C)
Matchday 1 (Division A)
Matchday 1 (Division B)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Šumperk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Viktorie Přerov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Tatran Všechovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Strání 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Skaštice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Nové Sady 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Kozlovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Hranice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo SFK Holešov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 No team logo HFK Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 No team logo Bzenec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) No team logo Bzenec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) No team logo HFK Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) No team logo SFK Holešov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) No team logo Hranice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (10) No team logo Kozlovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (9) No team logo Nové Sady 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo Skaštice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) No team logo Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) No team logo Strání 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) No team logo Tatran Všechovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) No team logo Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (3) No team logo Viktorie Přerov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (2) No team logo Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (1) No team logo Šumperk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) No team logo Bzenec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) No team logo HFK Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) No team logo SFK Holešov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) No team logo Hranice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (10) No team logo Kozlovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (9) No team logo Nové Sady 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo Skaštice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) No team logo Slavičín 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) No team logo Strání 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) No team logo Tatran Všechovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) No team logo Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (3) No team logo Viktorie Přerov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (2) No team logo Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (1) No team logo Šumperk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Vysoké Mýto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Velké Hamry 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo SK Tochovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Sparta Kutná Hora 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Sokol Libiš 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Poříčany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Náchod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Letohrad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Kosmonosy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Kolín 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 No team logo Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 No team logo Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 No team logo Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 No team logo Benátky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) No team logo Benátky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) No team logo Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) No team logo Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) No team logo Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo Kolín 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) No team logo Kosmonosy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) No team logo Letohrad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo Náchod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Poříčany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) No team logo Sokol Libiš 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) No team logo Sparta Kutná Hora 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) No team logo SK Tochovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) No team logo Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) No team logo Velké Hamry 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) No team logo Vysoké Mýto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) No team logo Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) No team logo Benátky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) No team logo Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) No team logo Hlinsko 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) No team logo Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo Kolín 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) No team logo Kosmonosy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) No team logo Letohrad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo Náchod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Poříčany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) No team logo Sokol Libiš 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) No team logo Sparta Kutná Hora 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) No team logo SK Tochovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) No team logo Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) No team logo Velké Hamry 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) No team logo Vysoké Mýto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) No team logo Čáslav 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Štětí 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Tatran Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Slaný 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Olympie Březová 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Neratovice-Byškovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Louny 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 Kladno 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Dobříš 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 No team logo Brandýs nad Labem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 No team logo Baník Souš 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 Arsenal Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 No team logo Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) No team logo Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Arsenal Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) No team logo Baník Souš 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) No team logo Brandýs nad Labem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) No team logo Dobříš 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Kladno 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo Louny 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) No team logo Neratovice-Byškovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) No team logo Olympie Březová 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) No team logo Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) No team logo Slaný 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) No team logo Tatran Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) No team logo Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) No team logo Štětí 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) No team logo Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Arsenal Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) No team logo Baník Souš 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) No team logo Brandýs nad Labem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) No team logo Dobříš 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Kladno 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo Louny 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) No team logo Neratovice-Byškovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) No team logo Olympie Březová 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) No team logo Ostrov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) No team logo Slaný 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) No team logo Tatran Rakovník 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) No team logo Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) No team logo Štětí 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Český lev - Union Beroun 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 České Budějovice II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Tatran Sedlčany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Spartak Soběslav 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Sokol Lom 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Slavoj Mýto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Rokycany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Přeštice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Petřín Plzeň 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Otava Katovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Mariánské Lázně 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 No team logo Jindřichův Hradec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 No team logo Hvězda Cheb 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 No team logo Hořovicko 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 No team logo Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) No team logo Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) No team logo Hořovicko 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) No team logo Hvězda Cheb 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) No team logo Jindřichův Hradec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) No team logo Mariánské Lázně 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) No team logo Otava Katovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo Petřín Plzeň 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Přeštice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) No team logo Rokycany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) No team logo Slavoj Mýto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) No team logo Sokol Lom 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) No team logo Spartak Soběslav 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) No team logo Tatran Sedlčany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) České Budějovice II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) No team logo Český lev - Union Beroun 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) No team logo Doubravka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) No team logo Hořovicko 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) No team logo Hvězda Cheb 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) No team logo Jindřichův Hradec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) No team logo Mariánské Lázně 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) No team logo Otava Katovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo Petřín Plzeň 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Přeštice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) No team logo Rokycany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) No team logo Slavoj Mýto 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) No team logo Sokol Lom 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) No team logo Spartak Soběslav 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) No team logo Tatran Sedlčany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) České Budějovice II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) No team logo Český lev - Union Beroun 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Slavoj Olympia Bruntál 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Polanka nad Odrou 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Opava II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Karviná II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Jiskra Rýmařov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Heřmanice Slezská 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Havířov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Frýdlant 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo SSK Bílovec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0