Paraense A (2024)
0
56 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Paraense A
Quarter-finals
17.0320:00
Paysandu
Bragantino PA
3
1
FT
17.0318:30
Caeté
Águia de Marabá
0
2
FT
17.0313:00
Tuna Luso
São Francisco PA
2
1
FT
16.0320:00
Remo
Santa Rosa
2
0
FT
10.0319:30
Santa Rosa
Remo
0
3
FT
09.0321:00
Águia de Marabá
Caeté
2
0
FT
09.0318:30
São Francisco PA
Tuna Luso
1
0
FT
09.0318:30
Bragantino PA
Paysandu
0
3
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Phase)
03.0318:30
Bragantino PA
Remo
1
0
FT
03.0318:30
Paysandu
Castanhal
3
0
FT
03.0318:30
São Francisco PA
Sport Real
2
0
FT
03.0318:30
Caeté
Tuna Luso
2
2
FT
03.0318:30
Santa Rosa
Tapajós
1
0
FT
03.0318:30
Águia de Marabá
Cametá
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
28.0223:00
Remo
São Francisco PA
1
1
FT
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Águia de Marabá | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | W L W W D |
2 | Bragantino PA | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | W L L L D |
3 | Castanhal | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L D W L D |
4 | Sport Real | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | L D L D L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remo | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | L D W W L |
2 | Caeté | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D W L W D |
3 | Santa Rosa | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | W L W D D |
4 | Cametá | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L W L D W |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paysandu | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W D W W D |
2 | Tuna Luso | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 | D W W W D |
3 | São Francisco PA | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | W D D L D |
4 | Tapajós | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bragantino PA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L W D |
2 (1) | Águia de Marabá | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W W L D |
3 (4) | Sport Real | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L D |
4 (3) | Castanhal | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Remo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | D W L W |
2 (4) | Cametá | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L W D |
3 (3) | Santa Rosa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W D W L |
4 (2) | Caeté | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D D D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tuna Luso | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W D |
2 (1) | Paysandu | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W D W |
3 (3) | São Francisco PA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D L |
4 (4) | Tapajós | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Águia de Marabá | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W D D |
2 (3) | Castanhal | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L D |
3 (2) | Bragantino PA | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L D D |
4 (4) | Sport Real | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Caeté | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W W |
2 (1) | Remo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W D W |
3 (3) | Santa Rosa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L W D L |
4 (4) | Cametá | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L D L D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paysandu | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W W W |
2 (2) | Tuna Luso | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | D W D D |
3 (3) | São Francisco PA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D D L W |
4 (4) | Tapajós | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L W L D |