Primera Nacional livescores, results, table and standings

Argentina Primera Nacional (2021)

76%
0
578 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Argentina : Primera Nacional
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)

Next matches Next matches

Argentina : Primera Nacional
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Almirante Brown 49 24 15 4 5 30:20 +10 W W D W W
2 Tigre 43 24 12 7 5 35:17 +18 L W W D D
3 San Martín Tucumán 42 24 11 9 4 26:14 +12 D D W W W
4 Quilmes 42 24 12 6 6 34:23 +11 W W L W D
5 Gimnasia Mendoza 40 25 11 7 7 29:24 +5 W D D D D
6 Belgrano 39 25 11 6 8 25:18 +7 D L W W L
7 Agropecuario 35 24 9 8 7 23:20 +3 D W L W L
8 Atlanta 34 25 8 10 7 22:24 -2 D W D L W
9 Alvarado 33 25 9 6 10 23:24 -1 L L W D D
10 Deportivo Riestra 31 25 9 4 12 28:28 0 L W D W W
11 Temperley 28 24 7 7 10 21:29 -8 D W D D D
12 Estudiantes Río Cuarto 26 25 4 14 7 17:20 -3 D L D D D
13 Mitre Santiago d. Estero 26 25 6 8 11 25:33 -8 W L D D L
14 Deportivo Maipú 26 24 7 5 12 18:27 -9 L D L L L
15 Chacarita Juniors 26 24 6 8 10 26:37 -11 D D D L L
16 Estudiantes Caseros 25 25 4 13 8 19:24 -5 D D D D D
17 Nueva Chicago 15 24 3 6 15 16:35 -19 L L L L L
Legends:

Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Barracas Central 42 26 10 12 4 30:26 +4 D D D L W
2 Club Atlético Güemes 41 26 10 11 5 29:24 +5 W L D L L
3 Deportivo Morón 40 26 12 4 10 28:26 +2 W D L W L
4 Brown de Adrogué 38 26 10 8 8 29:27 +2 L L W W D
5 Gimnasia Jujuy 37 26 9 10 7 24:22 +2 D W W L D
6 Almagro 37 26 10 7 9 33:30 +3 D W L W D
7 Ferro Carril Oeste 37 26 9 10 7 29:22 +7 D W D W D
8 Tristán Suárez 37 26 10 7 9 38:33 +5 W D W W L
9 Defensores de Belgrano 37 26 8 13 5 26:22 +4 D W L L D
10 Independiente Rivadavia 36 26 8 12 6 31:31 0 L L W W D
11 All Boys 33 26 8 9 9 24:22 +2 W W L D W
12 San Martín San Juan 31 26 7 10 9 29:29 0 D D W L W
13 San Telmo 30 26 6 12 8 28:37 -9 D L D W D
14 Instituto 28 26 5 13 8 24:31 -7 L L L L W
15 Atlético Rafaela 28 26 6 10 10 24:26 -2 D D D L L
16 Guillermo Brown 27 26 5 12 9 21:26 -5 L W W D D
17 Deportivo Santamarina 26 26 5 11 10 20:26 -6 L D L D W
18 Villa Dálmine 25 26 4 13 9 14:21 -7 W L D D L
Legends:

Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Tigre 27 12 8 3 1 15:4 +11 W D W D L
2 (1) Almirante Brown 26 12 8 2 2 13:8 +5 W D W D W
3 (4) Quilmes 23 12 7 2 3 20:13 +7 W W D W L
4 (9) Alvarado 23 13 7 2 4 15:9 +6 L W D W W
5 (7) Agropecuario 22 12 6 4 2 13:5 +8 W W W W L
6 (3) San Martín Tucumán 20 12 5 5 2 16:8 +8 D W W D L
7 (6) Belgrano 20 12 6 2 4 15:9 +6 L W W W L
8 (10) Deportivo Riestra 19 12 6 1 5 16:10 +6 W W W L L
9 (13) Mitre Santiago d. Estero 18 13 5 3 5 17:17 0 W D L D W
10 (16) Estudiantes Caseros 17 13 3 8 2 11:11 0 D D D D L
11 (8) Atlanta 17 13 3 8 2 8:9 -1 D D W L L
12 (11) Temperley 15 12 4 3 5 10:15 -5 W D D L D
13 (14) Deportivo Maipú 14 12 4 2 6 9:14 -5 D L W W L
14 (12) Estudiantes Río Cuarto 13 12 2 7 3 10:11 -1 L D D D D
15 (5) Gimnasia Mendoza 13 12 3 4 5 11:15 -4 D D W L L
16 (15) Chacarita Juniors 11 12 2 5 5 12:18 -6 D D L L D
17 (17) Nueva Chicago 6 12 1 3 8 10:20 -10 L L L W D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Deportivo Morón 28 13 8 4 1 18:7 +11 D W W W W
2 (1) Barracas Central 27 13 7 6 0 19:11 +8 D D W D W
3 (5) Gimnasia Jujuy 27 13 8 3 2 15:7 +8 W W D D W
4 (7) Ferro Carril Oeste 26 13 7 5 1 20:6 +14 W W W D D
5 (4) Brown de Adrogué 24 13 7 3 3 17:12 +5 L W D W D
6 (8) Tristán Suárez 22 13 6 4 3 20:14 +6 D W L W D
7 (13) San Telmo 22 13 5 7 1 13:9 +4 D W L W D
8 (6) Almagro 21 13 6 3 4 20:14 +6 W W L D W
9 (11) All Boys 19 13 5 4 4 16:9 +7 W D L D W
10 (18) Villa Dálmine 19 13 4 7 2 12:9 +3 W D W W L
11 (15) Atlético Rafaela 18 13 4 6 3 17:13 +4 D D L D L
12 (9) Defensores de Belgrano 17 13 4 5 4 10:14 -4 W L W D L
13 (2) Club Atlético Güemes 17 13 4 5 4 11:13 -2 L L D D W
14 (12) San Martín San Juan 16 13 4 4 5 19:17 +2 D W W D L
15 (10) Independiente Rivadavia 16 13 3 7 3 17:16 +1 L W D D D
16 (17) Deportivo Santamarina 15 13 3 6 4 9:10 -1 D D L D L
17 (14) Instituto 13 13 2 7 4 11:14 -3 L L W D L
18 (16) Guillermo Brown 12 13 2 6 5 9:13 -4 L W D D L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Gimnasia Mendoza 27 13 8 3 2 18:9 +9 W D D L L
2 (1) Almirante Brown 23 12 7 2 3 17:12 +5 W W W W W
3 (3) San Martín Tucumán 22 12 6 4 2 10:6 +4 D W D L W
4 (4) Quilmes 19 12 5 4 3 14:10 +4 W L D W W
5 (6) Belgrano 19 13 5 4 4 10:9 +1 D W L D D
6 (8) Atlanta 17 12 5 2 5 14:15 -1 W L L L L
7 (2) Tigre 16 12 4 4 4 20:13 +7 L W D W L
8 (15) Chacarita Juniors 15 12 4 3 5 14:19 -5 D L L W W
9 (7) Agropecuario 13 12 3 4 5 10:15 -5 D L L D W
10 (11) Temperley 13 12 3 4 5 11:14 -3 D D D L W
11 (12) Estudiantes Río Cuarto 13 13 2 7 4 7:9 -2 D D D D L
12 (10) Deportivo Riestra 12 13 3 3 7 12:18 -6 L D W L L
13 (14) Deportivo Maipú 12 12 3 3 6 9:13 -4 L L L W W
14 (9) Alvarado 10 12 2 4 6 8:15 -7 L D L L D
15 (17) Nueva Chicago 9 12 2 3 7 6:15 -9 L L W L D
16 (16) Estudiantes Caseros 8 12 1 5 6 8:13 -5 D D L D D
17 (13) Mitre Santiago d. Estero 8 12 1 5 6 8:16 -8 L D L D D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Club Atlético Güemes 24 13 6 6 1 18:11 +7 W D L D D
2 (9) Defensores de Belgrano 20 13 4 8 1 16:8 +8 D L D D W
3 (10) Independiente Rivadavia 20 13 5 5 3 14:15 -1 L W W L D
4 (6) Almagro 16 13 4 4 5 13:16 -3 D L D D D
5 (1) Barracas Central 15 13 3 6 4 11:15 -4 D L W D W
6 (12) San Martín San Juan 15 13 3 6 4 10:12 -2 D L W L W
7 (14) Instituto 15 13 3 6 4 13:17 -4 L L D D W
8 (16) Guillermo Brown 15 13 3 6 4 12:13 -1 W D W D L
9 (8) Tristán Suárez 15 13 4 3 6 18:19 -1 W W L D W
10 (4) Brown de Adrogué 14 13 3 5 5 12:15 -3 L W L D W
11 (11) All Boys 14 13 3 5 5 8:13 -5 W L W D L
12 (3) Deportivo Morón 12 13 4 0 9 10:19 -9 W L L L L
13 (17) Deportivo Santamarina 11 13 2 5 6 11:16 -5