Primera Nacional livescores, results, table and standings

Argentina Primera Nacional (2021)

76%
0
289 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Gimnasia Mendoza 26 13 8 2 3 19:11 +8 D W D W L
2 Tigre 24 12 7 3 2 19:9 +10 D L W D W
3 Atlanta 24 13 6 6 1 15:8 +7 D D L D W
4 San Martín Tucumán 20 12 5 5 2 12:8 +4 W W D W W
5 Almirante Brown 20 12 6 2 4 15:14 +1 W W D L W
6 Quilmes 18 12 5 3 4 14:10 +4 W D W D L
7 Agropecuario 18 12 4 6 2 12:9 +3 W D W W D
8 Alvarado 17 12 5 2 5 15:13 +2 W W D W W
9 Chacarita Juniors 15 12 4 3 5 13:20 -7 L D W L D
10 Mitre Santiago d. Estero 15 13 4 3 6 18:21 -3 L W L L D
11 Deportivo Riestra 15 12 4 3 5 16:16 0 D D L L W
12 Belgrano 15 12 4 3 5 8:10 -2 W L D L L
13 Estudiantes Río Cuarto 14 13 3 5 5 10:12 -2 L L D W D
14 Deportivo Maipú 13 12 3 4 5 10:12 -2 L W L D D
15 Temperley 13 12 4 1 7 10:18 -8 L L W W L
16 Estudiantes Caseros 10 12 2 4 6 11:17 -6 L L D D W
17 Nueva Chicago 6 12 1 3 8 7:16 -9 L L L L W
Legends:

Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Club Atlético Güemes 24 13 6 6 1 17:10 +7 D D D W D
2 Independiente Rivadavia 22 13 5 7 1 19:13 +6 D D D D W
3 Defensores de Belgrano 20 13 4 8 1 13:6 +7 D W W D D
4 Deportivo Santamarina 19 13 4 7 2 13:10 +3 D W L D W
5 Ferro Carril Oeste 19 13 5 4 4 12:14 -2 D D W L W
6 Deportivo Morón 18 13 5 3 5 13:15 -2 W L W W D
7 Brown de Adrogué 18 12 5 3 4 12:11 +1 W L L D W
8 Barracas Central 18 13 4 6 3 14:14 0 W D D D L
9 All Boys 18 13 4 6 3 13:10 +3 D L D D L
10 Gimnasia Jujuy 18 12 5 3 4 12:9 +3 D W D W W
11 San Telmo 15 13 3 6 4 13:19 -6 L D L D D
12 Instituto 15 13 2 9 2 13:13 0 D W D D W
13 Tristán Suárez 14 13 4 2 7 17:20 -3 W L W D L
14 Atlético Rafaela 14 13 3 5 5 14:13 +1 L L L D L
15 Almagro 14 13 4 2 7 12:20 -8 D L W W L
16 San Martín San Juan 13 13 3 4 6 16:18 -2 L D L L W
17 Villa Dálmine 11 13 1 8 4 4:8 -4 D W D L L
18 Guillermo Brown 10 13 1 7 5 9:13 -4 D D L W D
Legends:

Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Tigre 16 6 5 1 0 9:2 +7 D W W W W
2 (5) Almirante Brown 12 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 W L W W L
3 (7) Agropecuario 10 6 2 4 0 6:2 +4 W W D D D
4 (6) Quilmes 10 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 W W L D W
5 (8) Alvarado 10 6 3 1 2 8:5 +3 W D W W L
6 (10) Mitre Santiago d. Estero 10 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 W L D L W
7 (3) Atlanta 10 6 2 4 0 5:3 +2 D D W D W
8 (11) Deportivo Riestra 10 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 D L W W W
9 (4) San Martín Tucumán 9 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 W W D L D
10 (13) Estudiantes Río Cuarto 9 7 2 3 2 6:6 0 L D D W W
11 (16) Estudiantes Caseros 9 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 L D W D W
12 (12) Belgrano 8 6 2 2 2 5:5 0 L L D D W
13 (1) Gimnasia Mendoza 8 7 2 2 3 7:9 -2 D D L L W
14 (14) Deportivo Maipú 7 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 L L D W W
15 (9) Chacarita Juniors 7 6 2 1 3 7:10 -3 D L L W W
16 (15) Temperley 6 6 2 0 4 4:10 -6 L W L W L
17 (17) Nueva Chicago 1 6 0 1 5 6:11 -5 L L L L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) Barracas Central 14 6 4 2 0 10:5 +5 W D W W W
2 (5) Ferro Carril Oeste 14 6 4 2 0 6:1 +5 D W W W D
3 (7) Brown de Adrogué 13 7 4 1 2 8:6 +2 W L W L W
4 (10) Gimnasia Jujuy 12 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 W W W W L
5 (6) Deportivo Morón 12 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 W W D D D
6 (4) Deportivo Santamarina 12 7 3 3 1 7:4 +3 W L W D D
7 (1) Club Atlético Güemes 12 7 3 3 1 9:5 +4 D D D L W
8 (9) All Boys 11 7 3 2 2 9:6 +3 D D L W W
9 (11) San Telmo 11 7 2 5 0 8:6 +2 D D D W W
10 (13) Tristán Suárez 10 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 W W L D W
11 (3) Defensores de Belgrano 10 7 2 4 1 5:3 +2 W D D D W
12 (2) Independiente Rivadavia 9 6 2 3 1 10:8 +2 D D L D W
13 (14) Atlético Rafaela 9 6 2 3 1 9:5 +4 L D W W D
14 (17) Villa Dálmine 8 7 1 5 1 4:3 +1 W L D D D
15 (15) Almagro 8 7 2 2 3 7:10 -3 D W L D L
16 (16) San Martín San Juan 7 7 2 1 4 12:11 +1 D L L W L
17 (18) Guillermo Brown 6 6 1 3 2 5:5 0 D W L D L
18 (12) Instituto 5 6 0 5 1 4:5 -1 D D L D D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Gimnasia Mendoza 18 6 6 0 0 12:2 +10 W W W W W
2 (3) Atlanta 14 7 4 2 1 10:5 +5 D L W W D
3 (4) San Martín Tucumán 11 6 3 2 1 5:3 +2 W D W W L
4 (2) Tigre 8 6 2 2 2 10:7 +3 L D D W W
5 (6) Quilmes 8 6 2 2 2 4:3 +1 D D L L W
6 (5) Almirante Brown 8 6 2 2 2 8:8 0 W D W D L
7 (7) Agropecuario 8 6 2 2 2 6:7 -1 D W L D W
8 (9) Chacarita Juniors 8 6 2 2 2 6:10 -4 L W D L W
9 (8) Alvarado 7 6 2 1 3 7:8 -1 W W L L L
10 (12) Belgrano 7 6 2 1 3 3:5 -2 W D L L L
11 (15) Temperley 7 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 L W D L L
12 (14) Deportivo Maipú 6 6 1 3 2 5:6 -1 W D L L D
13 (10) Mitre Santiago d. Estero 5 7 1 2 4 7:12 -5 L L D L L
14 (17) Nueva Chicago 5 6 1 2 3 1:5 -4 L L W D L
15 (11) Deportivo Riestra 5 6 1 2 3 7:12 -5 D L W D L
16 (13) Estudiantes Río Cuarto 5 6 1 2 3 4:6 -2 L W L D L
17 (16) Estudiantes Caseros 1 6 0 1 5 5:11 -6 L D L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Independiente Rivadavia 13 7 3 4 0 9:5 +4 D D W D W
2 (1) Club Atlético Güemes 12 6 3 3 0 8:5 +3 D W W D D
3 (3) Defensores de Belgrano 10 6 2 4 0 8:3 +5 D W D W D
4 (12) Instituto 10 7 2 4 1 9:8 +1 W D W D D
5 (4) Deportivo Santamarina 7 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 D D W D L
6 (9) All Boys 7 6 1 4 1 4:4 0 L D D D W
7 (6) Deportivo Morón 6 7 2 0 5 5:11 -6 L W L L L
8 (10) Gimnasia Jujuy 6 7 1 3 3 4:6 -2 D D W L D
9 (15) Almagro 6 6 2 0 4 5:10 -5 L W L L L
10 (16) San Martín San Juan 6 6 1 3 2 4:7 -3 L L W D D
11 (14) Atlético Rafaela 5 7 1 2 4 5:8 -3 L L L W D
12 (5) Ferro Carril Oeste 5 7 1 2 4 6:13 -7 D L W D L
13 (7) Brown de Adrogué 5 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 L D D L W
14 (8) Barracas Central 4 7 0 4 3 4:9 -5 D D L L L
15 (13) Tristán Suárez 4 7 1 1 5 7:13 -6 L D L L L
16 (18) Guillermo Brown 4 7 0 4 3 4:8 -4 D L D D L
17 (11) San Telmo 4 6 1 1 4 5:13 -8 L L D