Primera Nacional (2024)
0
722 matches
Today's matches
Argentina : Primera Nacional
23.0400:10
Quilmes
Patronato
2
2
FT
23.0422:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
Alvarado
Preview
Latest scores
Argentina : Primera Nacional
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
22.0418:00
Almirante Brown
Brown de Adrogué
1
2
FT
22.0418:00
Deportivo Maipú
Club Atlético Güemes
1
1
FT
21.0423:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Deportivo Morón
2
0
FT
21.0421:30
Atlético Rafaela
San Telmo
1
2
FT
21.0419:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Gimnasia Jujuy
0
0
FT
21.0419:00
Aldosivi
Nueva Chicago
0
0
FT
21.0418:30
Chacarita Juniors
Agropecuario
2
1
FT
21.0416:00
Deportivo Madryn
Chaco For Ever
1
0
FT
21.0416:00
Arsenal
San Martín San Juan
0
0
FT
21.0416:00
San Miguel
Racing Córdoba
2
0
FT
21.0414:30
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Gimnasia Mendoza
0
1
FT
20.0423:00
Talleres Remedios
Tristán Suárez
1
0
FT
20.0422:05
Colón
Temperley
0
0
FT
20.0418:30
Defensores Unidos
Defensores de Belgrano
3
2
FT
20.0418:00
Estudiantes Caseros
All Boys
1
1
FT
Next matches
Argentina : Primera Nacional
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
26.0422:00
Guillermo Brown
Arsenal
Preview
26.0422:00
Agropecuario
San Martín Tucumán
Preview
26.0422:00
All Boys
Chacarita Juniors
Preview
26.0422:00
Tristán Suárez
Estudiantes Caseros
Preview
26.0422:00
Patronato
Talleres Remedios
Preview
26.0422:00
Racing Córdoba
Quilmes
Preview
26.0422:00
Alvarado
San Miguel
Preview
26.0422:00
Club Atlético Güemes
Ferro Carril Oeste
Preview
26.0422:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Deportivo Maipú
Preview
26.0422:00
San Telmo
Deportivo Madryn
Preview
26.0422:00
Chaco For Ever
Defensores Unidos
Preview
26.0422:00
Defensores de Belgrano
Atlanta
Preview
26.0422:00
Almagro
Almirante Brown
Preview
26.0422:00
Brown de Adrogué
Colón
Preview
26.0422:00
Temperley
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 | All Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 | Agropecuario | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 | San Martín San Juan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 | San Martín Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 | Estudiantes Caseros | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 | Racing Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
9 | Club Atlético Güemes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
10 | Arsenal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
11 | Talleres Remedios | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
12 | San Miguel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
13 | Patronato | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
15 | Tristán Suárez | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
16 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
17 | Alvarado | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
18 | Deportivo Maipú | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | All Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (6) | Estudiantes Caseros | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (3) | Agropecuario | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (4) | San Martín San Juan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 (5) | San Martín Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (10) | Arsenal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8 (8) | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
9 (11) | Talleres Remedios | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
10 (18) | Deportivo Maipú | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (12) | San Miguel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (13) | Patronato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (7) | Racing Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (9) | Club Atlético Güemes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (14) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (15) | Tristán Suárez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (17) | Alvarado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (16) | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Racing Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (12) | San Miguel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (9) | Club Atlético Güemes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (14) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
5 (15) | Tristán Suárez | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
6 (16) | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
7 (13) | Patronato | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 (11) | Talleres Remedios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | All Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (3) | Agropecuario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | San Martín San Juan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (8) | Guillermo Brown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (10) | Arsenal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (5) | San Martín Tucumán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (1) | Chacarita Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (6) | Estudiantes Caseros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (17) | Alvarado | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
18 (18) | Deportivo Maipú | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 23 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | D W W D W |
2 | San Martín Tucumán | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:5 | +7 | D D W W L |
3 | Arsenal | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | D D L W L |
4 | San Miguel | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W W D D D |
5 | All Boys | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D W L D D |
6 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | D D W L D |
7 | Estudiantes Caseros | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D D W D W |
8 | San Martín San Juan | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | D D D D D |
9 | Chacarita Juniors | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | W W D L W |
10 | Agropecuario | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | L D W D D |
11 | Deportivo Maipú | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | D W W W W |
12 | Racing Córdoba | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | L D L W W |
13 | Alvarado | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | L L D D L |
14 | Talleres Remedios | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | W L L D D |
15 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | D D D D W |
16 | Patronato | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | D D L D D |
17 | Club Atlético Güemes | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D D L D L |
18 | Tristán Suárez | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | L L L D L |
19 | Guillermo Brown | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | D L L D L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Quilmes: -3
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Telmo | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | W D W W W |
2 | Colón | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | D W W L W |
3 | Aldosivi | 21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | D W D W D |
4 | Defensores de Belgrano | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | L L W L L |
5 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | W L D W D |
6 | Temperley | 16 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | D D W D W |
7 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 16 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D W D D L |
8 | Defensores Unidos | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | W D D D W |
9 | Deportivo Madryn | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | W W W W L |
10 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | W W W D D |
11 | Atlanta | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | W W L L D |
12 | Chaco For Ever | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:8 | +2 | L W L L W |
13 | Nueva Chicago | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:5 | +2 | D L L W D |
14 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | L L W L D |
15 | Deportivo Morón | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | L L D W L |
16 | Almagro | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | L D L W L |
17 | Brown de Adrogué | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | W L D L D |
18 | Almirante Brown | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | L L D D L |
19 | Atlético Rafaela | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7:13 | -6 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Quilmes | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W W D W |
2 (3) | Arsenal | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | D D W W W |
3 (4) | San Miguel | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D D W |
4 (2) | San Martín Tucumán | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | D W W W D |
5 (13) | Alvarado | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L D W W W |
6 (6) | Gimnasia Jujuy | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W D L W W |
7 (5) | All Boys | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W D D |
8 (7) | Estudiantes Caseros | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D W W D D |
9 (12) | Racing Córdoba | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D W W D L |
10 (9) | Chacarita Juniors | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | W D W L L |
11 (8) | San Martín San Juan | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D D L W W |
12 (11) | Deportivo Maipú | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D W W L L |
13 (14) | Talleres Remedios | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | W L D L L |
14 (19) | Guillermo Brown | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L D D D W |
15 (17) | Club Atlético Güemes | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D L D D W |
16 (18) | Tristán Suárez | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L D W D L |
17 (16) | Patronato | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W D |
18 (10) | Agropecuario | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D L L D |
19 (15) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D D L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Colón | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | D W W D W |
2 (8) | Defensores Unidos | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W D W W D |
3 (1) | San Telmo | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W W D |
4 (7) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W D D W |
5 (12) | Chaco For Ever | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W L D |
6 (5) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | L W W W D |
7 (13) | Nueva Chicago | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | L W W W |
8 (16) | Almagro | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W D D W |
9 (9) | Deportivo Madryn | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | W W L D D |
10 (14) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L W L D D |
11 (3) | Aldosivi | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D D D D |
12 (6) | Temperley | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D D D D W |
13 (10) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W D D D L |
14 (11) | Atlanta | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L D D L |
15 (19) | Atlético Rafaela | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | L L D L W |
16 (4) | Defensores de Belgrano | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L D D W |
17 (18) | Almirante Brown | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L L D D W |
18 (15) | Deportivo Morón | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L W D L L |
19 (17) | Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L L D L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | Agropecuario | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | L W D W D |
2 (1) | Quilmes | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W D W D W |
3 (15) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D D W L W |
4 (9) | Chacarita Juniors | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | W L D L W |
5 (2) | San Martín Tucumán | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | D L W L W |
6 (8) | San Martín San Juan | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D D D D W |
7 (11) | Deportivo Maipú | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W W L D L |
8 (7) | Estudiantes Caseros | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D D L W D |
9 (5) | All Boys | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D L D W L |
10 (16) | Patronato | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | D D D L L |
11 (14) | Talleres Remedios | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L D L W D |
12 (18) | Tristán Suárez | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L L L D D |
13 (6) | Gimnasia Jujuy | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | D D L L W |
14 (12) | Racing Córdoba | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L W D L |
15 (19) | Guillermo Brown | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | D L L W L |
16 (17) | Club Atlético Güemes | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L D D D |
17 (13) | Alvarado | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L D D |
18 (4) | San Miguel | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L D |
19 (3) | Arsenal | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L D D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Aldosivi | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W D W W |
2 (4) | Defensores de Belgrano | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | L W L W W |
3 (1) | San Telmo | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W D W |
4 (6) | Temperley | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D W W L D |
5 (10) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W W D D L |
6 (2) | Colón | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L D W D |
7 (11) | Atlanta | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | W L L D W |
8 (15) | Deportivo Morón | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | L D L W W |
9 (9) | Deportivo Madryn | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W W D L L |
10 (17) | Brown de Adrogué | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | W D D L D |
11 (5) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | W D D L L |
12 (7) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L D D D |
13 (13) | Nueva Chicago | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | D L D D L |
14 (14) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L D L D D |
15 (18) | Almirante Brown | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D L D D L |
16 (12) | Chaco For Ever | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L D D |
17 (8) | Defensores Unidos | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | D D L L L |
18 (16) | Almagro | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | L L L D D |
19 (19) | Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Morón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 | Colón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 | Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 | Nueva Chicago | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
8 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
9 | Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
10 | Chaco For Ever | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
11 | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
12 | Aldosivi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
13 | Almirante Brown | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
14 | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
15 | San Telmo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
16 | Almagro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
17 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
18 | Brown de Adrogué | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Morón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (8) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Colón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (7) | Nueva Chicago | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (4) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 (6) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (17) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 (10) | Chaco For Ever | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (14) | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Atlanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (9) | Atlético Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Defensores de Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (16) | Almagro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (12) | Aldosivi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
15 (15) | San Telmo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (18) | Brown de Adrogué | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (11) | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (13) | Almirante Brown | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (5) | Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (14) | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
5 (11) | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
6 (15) | San Telmo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
7 (16) | Almagro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 (7) | Nueva Chicago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (8) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (13) | Almirante Brown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (2) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (6) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (12) | Aldosivi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (17) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (4) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (1) | Deportivo Morón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (10) | Chaco For Ever | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
18 (18) | Brown de Adrogué | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team