Primera Nacional (2024)
0
722 matches
Latest scores
Argentina : Primera Nacional
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
26.0301:00
Colón
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
0
FT
26.0300:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
FT
26.0300:00
Atlético Rafaela
Brown de Adrogué
0
0
FT
26.0300:00
Chaco For Ever
Defensores de Belgrano
3
0
FT
25.0323:50
Atlanta
Nueva Chicago
0
0
FT
25.0323:30
Club Atlético Güemes
Racing Córdoba
0
1
FT
25.0322:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
All Boys
2
2
FT
25.0319:00
Almirante Brown
Gimnasia Mendoza
0
0
FT
25.0318:00
Chacarita Juniors
San Martín Tucumán
1
0
FT
24.0300:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Patronato
1
1
FT
23.0320:40
Quilmes
Guillermo Brown
1
0
FT
23.0320:00
Deportivo Maipú
Tristán Suárez
1
0
FT
23.0319:00
San Telmo
Almagro
4
1
FT
23.0319:00
Deportivo Madryn
Temperley
0
1
FT
23.0318:35
Aldosivi
Alvarado
0
0
FT
23.0318:30
San Miguel
Agropecuario
1
1
FT
23.0318:30
Estudiantes Caseros
Arsenal
1
0
FT
23.0318:30
Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Morón
2
0
FT
21.0318:30
Talleres Remedios
San Martín San Juan
0
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
19.0319:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Almirante Brown
0
0
FT
19.0300:45
Agropecuario
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
FT
18.0321:45
Nueva Chicago
Defensores Unidos
3
0
FT
18.0321:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
Atlanta
2
1
FT
17.0322:00
Patronato
Club Atlético Güemes
0
0
FT
17.0321:00
San Martín Tucumán
Estudiantes Caseros
2
0
FT
17.0320:15
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Colón
2
2
FT
17.0319:30
Racing Córdoba
Alvarado
2
0
FT
17.0319:00
Guillermo Brown
San Miguel
1
1
FT
17.0319:00
Almagro
Chaco For Ever
0
0
FT
17.0319:00
Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Madryn
0
0
FT
17.0318:00
Arsenal
Talleres Remedios
2
1
FT
16.0322:40
Brown de Adrogué
San Telmo
0
0
FT
16.0322:10
Temperley
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
FT
16.0321:00
Aldosivi
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1
1
FT
16.0320:35
All Boys
Deportivo Maipú
3
2
FT
16.0319:00
Tristán Suárez
Gimnasia Jujuy
2
1
FT
16.0318:30
Chacarita Juniors
Defensores de Belgrano
1
4
FT
16.0300:45
San Martín San Juan
Quilmes
0
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
12.0300:30
Atlanta
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
1
FT
11.0320:00
San Telmo
Temperley
3
0
FT
10.0323:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Racing Córdoba
0
0
FT
10.0322:10
Talleres Remedios
San Martín Tucumán
1
3
FT
10.0322:10
Colón
Aldosivi
1
1
FT
10.0321:00
Alvarado
Patronato
2
0
FT
10.0320:30
Deportivo Maipú
Agropecuario
1
2
FT
10.0320:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
All Boys
0
1
FT
10.0320:00
Defensores Unidos
Gimnasia Mendoza
3
1
FT
10.0320:00
Almirante Brown
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
2
0
FT
10.0320:00
Club Atlético Güemes
Tristán Suárez
2
2
FT
10.0300:30
Quilmes
Arsenal
0
0
FT
10.0300:00
Chaco For Ever
Brown de Adrogué
3
0
FT
09.0322:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown
1
2
FT
09.0320:00
Defensores de Belgrano
Almagro
0
0
FT
09.0320:00
Estudiantes Caseros
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
FT
09.0320:00
San Miguel
San Martín San Juan
1
1
FT
09.0320:00
Deportivo Madryn
Nueva Chicago
0
0
FT
09.0300:10
Atlético Rafaela
Deportivo Morón
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
05.0320:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Madryn
2
1
FT
05.0300:10
San Martín Tucumán
Quilmes
0
0
FT
04.0300:30
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Colón
1
2
FT
03.0323:00
Patronato
Racing Córdoba
2
1
FT
03.0322:00
San Martín San Juan
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
2
FT
03.0320:00
Chacarita Juniors
Talleres Remedios
0
1
FT
03.0320:00
Guillermo Brown
Deportivo Maipú
1
1
FT
03.0320:00
Arsenal
San Miguel
1
0
FT
03.0320:00
Aldosivi
Almirante Brown
0
0
FT
03.0320:00
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Atlanta
0
0
FT
03.0320:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Defensores Unidos
1
0
FT
03.0320:00
Deportivo Morón
San Telmo
1
2
FT
03.0320:00
Temperley
Chaco For Ever
1
1
FT
02.0322:15
Brown de Adrogué
Defensores de Belgrano
0
3
FT
02.0320:00
Estudiantes Caseros
Almagro
1
1
FT
02.0320:00
Agropecuario
Gimnasia Jujuy
1
2
FT
02.0320:00
All Boys
Club Atlético Güemes
0
0
FT
02.0320:00
Tristán Suárez
Alvarado
2
2
FT
01.0320:00
Nueva Chicago
Atlético Rafaela
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
28.0200:10
Atlanta
Aldosivi
0
2
FT
26.0220:00
San Miguel
San Martín Tucumán
1
0
FT
26.0200:45
Quilmes
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
FT
25.0223:00
Alvarado
All Boys
1
0
FT
25.0223:00
Colón
Patronato
4
0
FT
25.0223:00
Atlético Rafaela
Gimnasia Mendoza
4
1
FT
25.0222:30
Chaco For Ever
Deportivo Morón
0
2
FT
25.0221:00
Racing Córdoba
Tristán Suárez
1
1
FT
25.0220:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Guillermo Brown
1
0
FT
25.0220:00
Club Atlético Güemes
Agropecuario
1
1
FT
25.0220:00
San Telmo
Nueva Chicago
1
0
FT
25.0200:45
Ferro Carril Oeste
Arsenal
1
1
FT
24.0221:00
Deportivo Maipú
San Martín San Juan
0
2
FT
24.0220:00
Almagro
Brown de Adrogué
0
0
FT
24.0220:00
Deportivo Madryn
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
0
FT
24.0220:00
Defensores Unidos
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
FT
24.0220:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Almirante Brown
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
24.0200:10
Defensores de Belgrano
Temperley
0
0
FT
23.0221:05
Talleres Remedios
Estudiantes Caseros
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
20.0201:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
San Telmo
1
1
FT
19.0223:00
All Boys
Racing Córdoba
0
0
FT
18.0223:10
Colón
Almirante Brown
2
1
FT
18.0223:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Atlanta
1
2
FT
18.0222:00
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Deportivo Madryn
1
0
FT