Primera Nacional (2024)
0
722 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Argentina : Primera Nacional
90+7'
Agropecuario
Ferro Carril
1
2
19.0319:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Almirante Brown
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Argentina : Primera Nacional
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
18.0321:45
Nueva Chicago
Defensores Unidos
3
0
FIN
18.0321:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
Atlanta
2
1
FIN
17.0322:00
Patronato
Club Atlético Güemes
0
0
FIN
17.0321:00
San Martín de Tucumán
Estudiantes Caseros
2
0
FIN
17.0320:15
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Colón
2
2
FIN
17.0319:30
Racing Córdoba
Alvarado
2
0
FIN
17.0319:00
Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Madryn
0
0
FIN
17.0319:00
Almagro
Chaco For Ever
0
0
FIN
17.0319:00
Guillermo Brown
San Miguel
1
1
FIN
17.0318:00
Arsenal de Sarandí
Talleres Remedios
2
1
FIN
16.0322:40
Brown de Adrogué
San Telmo
0
0
FIN
16.0322:10
Temperley
Atlético de Rafaela
1
1
FIN
16.0321:00
Aldosivi
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1
1
FIN
16.0320:35
All Boys
Deportivo Maipú
3
2
FIN
16.0319:00
Tristán Suárez
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
2
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Argentina : Primera Nacional
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
21.0318:30
Talleres Remedios
San Martín de San Juan
Preview
23.0318:30
San Miguel
Agropecuario
Preview
23.0318:30
Estudiantes Caseros
Arsenal de Sarandí
Preview
23.0318:30
San Telmo
Almagro
Preview
23.0318:35
Aldosivi
Alvarado
Preview
23.0319:00
Club Atlético Güemes
Racing Córdoba
Preview
23.0319:00
Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Morón
Preview
23.0319:00
Deportivo Madryn
Temperley
Preview
23.0320:00
Deportivo Maipú
Tristán Suárez
Preview
23.0320:40
Quilmes
Guillermo Brown
Preview
24.0300:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
Patronato
Preview
25.0318:00
Chacarita Juniors
San Martín de Tucumán
Preview
25.0319:00
Almirante Brown
Gimnasia Mendoza
Preview
26.0300:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Preview
26.0300:00
Atlanta
Nueva Chicago
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 | All Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 | Agropecuario | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 | San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 | San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
6 | Estudiantes Caseros | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
7 | Racing Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
8 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
9 | Club Atlético Güemes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
10 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
11 | Talleres Remedios | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
12 | San Miguel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
13 | Patronato | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
14 | Ferro Carril | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
15 | Tristán Suárez | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
16 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
17 | Alvarado | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
18 | Deportivo Maipú | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | All Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (6) | Estudiantes Caseros | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (3) | Agropecuario | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 (4) | San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
6 (5) | San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
7 (10) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
8 (8) | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
9 (11) | Talleres Remedios | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
10 (18) | Deportivo Maipú | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (12) | San Miguel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (13) | Patronato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (7) | Racing Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (9) | Club Atlético Güemes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
15 (14) | Ferro Carril | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
16 (15) | Tristán Suárez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
17 (17) | Alvarado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
18 (16) | Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Racing Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (12) | San Miguel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (9) | Club Atlético Güemes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (14) | Ferro Carril | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
5 (15) | Tristán Suárez | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
6 (16) | Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
7 (13) | Patronato | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
8 (11) | Talleres Remedios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (2) | All Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (3) | Agropecuario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (4) | San Martín de San Juan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (8) | Guillermo Brown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (10) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (5) | San Martín de Tucumán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
15 (1) | Chacarita Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
16 (6) | Estudiantes Caseros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
17 (17) | Alvarado | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
18 (18) | Deportivo Maipú | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V E E V V |
2 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V E V E V |
3 | Alvarado | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D V E V E |
4 | San Martín de Tucumán | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | V V E D D |
5 | San Martín de San Juan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D E V V V |
6 | All Boys | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V V E D E |
7 | Tristán Suárez | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | V E E E D |
8 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | D D V V D |
9 | Agropecuario | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | V D E E V |
10 | Guillermo Brown | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | E V E D V |
11 | Patronato | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | E D V D V |
12 | Talleres Remedios | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | D D V D V |
13 | Club Atlético Güemes | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E E E E D |
14 | San Miguel | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E E D V E |
15 | Racing Córdoba | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | V E D E E |
16 | Estudiantes Caseros | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D E E V D |
17 | Chacarita Juniors | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D E D D E |
18 | Ferro Carril | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D D E V D |
19 | Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | D D E D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Campeonato
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Quilmes: -3
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | V E V E V |
2 | Colón | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | E E V V V |
3 | San Telmo | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | E V V V E |
4 | Aldosivi | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | E E E V V |
5 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V E V E |
6 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | V D V D E |
7 | Nueva Chicago | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | +3 | V E V D D |
8 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E D E E V |
9 | Deportivo Morón | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | E V D V D |
10 | Defensores Unidos | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | D V D E D |
11 | Almagro | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | E E E E D |
12 | Temperley | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | E D E E V |
13 | Chaco For Ever | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E V E D E |
14 | Atlanta | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D E E D V |
15 | Atlético de Rafaela | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | E D D V D |
16 | Almirante Brown | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V E D D |
17 | Deportivo Madryn | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | E E D E D |
18 | Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | E D D E D |
19 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | E E D D D |
Lendas:
Play-Off Campeonato
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Alvarado | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V V |
2 (2) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V V |
3 (1) | Quilmes | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | E V E V |
4 (8) | Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D V V |
5 (5) | San Martín de San Juan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D V V |
6 (6) | All Boys | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E E |
7 (10) | Guillermo Brown | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E E V |
8 (13) | Club Atlético Güemes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E E V |
9 (11) | Patronato | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V E |
10 (14) | San Miguel | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V E |
11 (7) | Tristán Suárez | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V E D |
12 (15) | Racing Córdoba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V E D |
13 (4) | San Martín de Tucumán | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V E D |
14 (12) | Talleres Remedios | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D D V |
15 (16) | Estudiantes Caseros | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E E D |
16 (17) | Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D E |
17 (9) | Agropecuario | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D E |
18 (18) | Ferro Carril | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D E D |
19 (19) | Deportivo Maipú | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Colón | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | E V V |
2 (3) | San Telmo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V E |
3 (10) | Defensores Unidos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E V |
4 (6) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V E |
5 (7) | Nueva Chicago | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
6 (5) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V V |
7 (8) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E E V |
8 (11) | Almagro | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E E V |
9 (1) | Defensores de Belgrano | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E E V |
10 (4) | Aldosivi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E E V |
11 (12) | Temperley | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E E V |
12 (15) | Atlético de Rafaela | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V E |
13 (13) | Chaco For Ever | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D E |
14 (16) | Almirante Brown | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D |
15 (14) | Atlanta | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D E |
16 (17) | Deportivo Madryn | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | E E D |
17 (18) | Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | E D E |
18 (19) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | E D D |
19 (9) | Deportivo Morón | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | E D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Quilmes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V E V |
2 (9) | Agropecuario | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V E V |
3 (4) | San Martín de Tucumán | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V D V |
4 (7) | Tristán Suárez | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E E V |
5 (17) | Chacarita Juniors | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | E D V |
6 (5) | San Martín de San Juan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | E V D |
7 (12) | Talleres Remedios | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V E |
8 (6) | All Boys | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V D E |
9 (16) | Estudiantes Caseros | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D V E |
10 (8) | Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D V D |
11 (10) | Guillermo Brown | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | V D D |
12 (18) | Ferro Carril | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D V |
13 (11) | Patronato | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D V |
14 (14) | San Miguel | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D E |
15 (2) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E E D |
16 (15) | Racing Córdoba | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D E |
17 (13) | Club Atlético Güemes | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E E D |
18 (3) | Alvarado | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D E E |
19 (19) | Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D E D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Defensores de Belgrano | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V V V |
2 (4) | Aldosivi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V V |
3 (9) | Deportivo Morón | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V V D |
4 (2) | Colón | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V E |
5 (3) | San Telmo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V E |
6 (14) | Atlanta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D E V |
7 (5) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E E |
8 (13) | Chaco For Ever | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
9 (12) | Temperley | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D E E D |
10 (11) | Almagro | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | E E D |
11 (8) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D E E |
12 (18) | Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D E D |
13 (15) | Atlético de Rafaela | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | E D D |
14 (19) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
15 (17) | Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | E D D |
16 (6) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D D E |
17 (16) | Almirante Brown | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
18 (7) | Nueva Chicago | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | E D D |
19 (10) | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Morón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 | Colón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 | Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
6 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
7 | Nueva Chicago | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
8 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
9 | Atlético de Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
10 | Chaco For Ever | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
11 | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
12 | Aldosivi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
13 | Almirante Brown | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
14 | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
15 | San Telmo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
16 | Almagro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
17 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
18 | Brown de Adrogué | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Morón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (8) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (2) | Colón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (7) | Nueva Chicago | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 (4) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
6 (6) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
7 (17) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
8 (10) | Chaco For Ever | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (14) | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (5) | Atlanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (9) | Atlético de Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (3) | Defensores de Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (16) | Almagro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (12) | Aldosivi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
15 (15) | San Telmo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
16 (18) | Brown de Adrogué | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
17 (11) | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
18 (13) | Almirante Brown | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | Atlético de Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (5) | Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (14) | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
5 (11) | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
6 (15) | San Telmo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
7 (16) | Almagro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
8 (7) | Nueva Chicago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (8) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (13) | Almirante Brown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (2) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (6) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (12) | Aldosivi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (17) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
15 (4) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
16 (1) | Deportivo Morón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
17 (10) | Chaco For Ever | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
18 (18) | Brown de Adrogué | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa