Feeder Leagues 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Scotland Feeder Leagues (2021/2022)

65%
0
1430 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Scotland : Feeder Leagues
Midlands
South of Scotland
Midlands
East of Scotland
South of Scotland
East of Scotland

Next matches Next matches

Scotland : Feeder Leagues
North Caledonian
West of Scotland
North

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Penicuik Athletic 54 22 17 3 2 50:20 +30 L W D D W
2 Linlithgow Rose 53 22 16 5 1 63:16 +47 W W W W W
3 Tranent Juniors 49 21 15 4 2 57:16 +41 W D D W W
4 Jeanfield Swifts 37 21 12 1 8 44:40 +4 L W W W W
5 Musselburgh Athletic 35 23 9 8 6 41:37 +4 L L D L D
6 Broxburn Athletic 35 24 11 2 11 47:44 +3 W L L L L
7 Crossgates Primrose 31 21 9 4 8 44:44 0 L L W D W
8 Dundonald Bluebell 30 22 8 6 8 41:40 +1 W L L W D
9 Tynecastle 30 21 9 3 9 43:43 0 L W L D L
10 Dunbar United 30 22 8 6 8 39:38 +1 D W W D L
11 Lothian Hutchison 29 23 8 5 10 42:50 -8 D W W L W
12 Sauchie Juniors 27 20 8 3 9 38:39 -1 D W L W W
13 Inverkeithing Hillfield 27 24 6 9 9 36:48 -12 D L D W D
14 Newtongrange Star 21 25 5 6 14 29:42 -13 D W D L W
15 Blackburn United 21 22 5 6 11 39:56 -17 D D L L L
16 Hill Of Beath Hawthorn 21 21 6 3 12 33:52 -19 W W W L L
17 Camelon Juniors 17 22 5 2 15 39:60 -21 L D D L L
18 Whitehill Welfare 15 24 5 0 19 29:69 -40 W L L W L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Linlithgow Rose 28 11 9 1 1 40:8 +32 W W W W W
2 (1) Penicuik Athletic 26 11 8 2 1 24:11 +13 L D D W W
3 (3) Tranent Juniors 22 9 7 1 1 20:2 +18 D L W W W
4 (11) Lothian Hutchison 21 12 6 3 3 27:22 +5 W W W W L
5 (5) Musselburgh Athletic 21 13 6 3 4 22:21 +1 L D L D W
6 (7) Crossgates Primrose 20 11 6 2 3 23:21 +2 L W D W L
7 (10) Dunbar United 19 11 5 4 2 19:14 +5 D W W L D
8 (6) Broxburn Athletic 19 12 6 1 5 24:22 +2 W L L W D
9 (4) Jeanfield Swifts 18 9 6 0 3 19:14 +5 W W W L W
10 (8) Dundonald Bluebell 17 11 5 2 4 27:22 +5 W W W L L
11 (9) Tynecastle 17 11 5 2 4 24:21 +3 L D L L W
12 (16) Hill Of Beath Hawthorn 14 10 4 2 4 18:20 -2 W W D L D
13 (12) Sauchie Juniors 14 10 4 2 4 19:21 -2 D W L L W
14 (13) Inverkeithing Hillfield 13 12 3 4 5 19:24 -5 L W L L L
15 (18) Whitehill Welfare 12 12 4 0 8 16:32 -16 L W L L L
16 (14) Newtongrange Star 10 12 2 4 6 12:17 -5 W L L L W
17 (15) Blackburn United 10 13 2 4 7 22:35 -13 D D L L L
18 (17) Camelon Juniors 4 10 1 1 8 19:33 -14 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Penicuik Athletic 28 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 W W D W W
2 (3) Tranent Juniors 27 12 8 3 1 37:14 +23 W D W W D
3 (2) Linlithgow Rose 25 11 7 4 0 23:8 +15 W W W W W
4 (4) Jeanfield Swifts 19 12 6 1 5 25:26 -1 L W W L W
5 (6) Broxburn Athletic 16 12 5 1 6 23:22 +1 L L W L L
6 (5) Musselburgh Athletic 14 10 3 5 2 19:16 +3 L W D D W
7 (13) Inverkeithing Hillfield 14 12 3 5 4 17:24 -7 D D D L W
8 (17) Camelon Juniors 13 12 4 1 7 20:27 -7 L D L W L
9 (8) Dundonald Bluebell 13 11 3 4 4 14:18 -4 L L D D W
10 (9) Tynecastle 13 10 4 1 5 19:22 -3 W L W W L
11 (12) Sauchie Juniors 13 10 4 1 5 19:18 +1 W L W W L
12 (15) Blackburn United 11 9 3 2 4 17:21 -4 L L W L D
13 (7) Crossgates Primrose 11 10 3 2 5 21:23 -2 L W L W L
14 (14) Newtongrange Star 11 13 3 2 8 17:25 -8 D D W L W
15 (10) Dunbar United 11 11 3 2 6 20:24 -4 D W L L L
16 (11) Lothian Hutchison 8 11 2 2 7 15:28 -13 D L L D L
17 (16) Hill Of Beath Hawthorn 7 11 2 1 8 15:32 -17 W L L L L
18 (18) Whitehill Welfare 3 12 1 0 11 13:37 -24 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 St. Cuthbert Wanderers 37 14 12 1 1 57:19 +38 W W W W W
2 Threave Rovers 33 13 11 0 2 63:12 +51 W W W L W
3 Abbey Vale 30 14 10 0 4 47:21 +26 W L W W W
4 Creetown 29 15 9 2 4 30:23 +7 W L W W L
5 Newton Stewart 27 14 8 3 3 42:31 +11 D W D L W
6 Stranraer II 19 14 6 1 7 31:31 0 W L W L L
7 Nithsdale Wanderers 18 14 5 3 6 36:36 0 D D L W L
8 Upper Annandale 17 15 5 2 8 30:34 -4 W W W L L
9 Lochar Thistle 17 15 5 2 8 30:35 -5 L L L W D
10 Caledonian Braves II 17 17 5 2 10 32:54 -22 L W L W D
11 Lochmaben 14 14 4 2 8 20:29 -9 L L W L W
12 Mid-Annandale 12 15 3 3 9 26:50 -24 L L L W D
13 Wigtown & Bladnoch 4 16 1 1 14 10:79 -69 L L L D L
14 Heston Rovers FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Threave Rovers 18 6 6 0 0 39:1 +38 W W W W W
2 (1) St. Cuthbert Wanderers 18 7 6 0 1 26:11 +15 W W W W W
3 (5) Newton Stewart 17 9 5 2 2 26:19 +7 W D L W W
4 (3) Abbey Vale 15 7 5 0 2 20:10 +10 W W W L L
5 (8) Upper Annandale 13 8 4 1 3 17:15 +2 W W W L L
6 (4) Creetown 11 7 3 2 2 10:12 -2 L W D L W
7 (6) Stranraer II 10 7 3 1 3 18:12 +6 W L W L L
8 (9) Lochar Thistle 9 7 3 0 4 15:12 +3 W L L W L
9 (10) Caledonian Braves II 9 7 3 0 4 13:15 -2 W L W L L
10 (11) Lochmaben 7 7 2 1 4 13:19 -6 L L W W D
11 (7) Nithsdale Wanderers 5 8 1 2 5 16:27 -11 D D L W L
12 (13) Wigtown & Bladnoch 3 8 1 0 7 5:47 -42 L L L L L
13 (12) Mid-Annandale 2 7 0 2 5 9:27 -18 L D L L L
14 (14) Heston Rovers FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) St. Cuthbert Wanderers 19 7 6 1 0 31:8 +23 W W W W W
2 (4) Creetown 18 8 6 0 2 20:11 +9 W L W W W
3 (3) Abbey Vale 15 7 5 0 2 27:11 +16 L W W W L
4 (2) Threave Rovers 15 7 5 0 2 24:11 +13 W W W L L
5 (7) Nithsdale Wanderers 13 6 4 1 1 20:9 +11 W L D W W
6 (5) Newton Stewart 10 5 3 1 1 16:12 +4 D W W W L
7 (12) Mid-Annandale 10 8 3 1 4 17:23 -6 L L W W L
8 (6) Stranraer II 9 7 3 0 4 13:19 -6 L L W L W
9 (9) Lochar Thistle 8 8 2 2 4 15:23 -8 L L L D L
10 (10) Caledonian Braves II 8 10 2 2 6 19:39 -20 L D W W L
11 (11) Lochmaben 7 7 2 1 4 7:10 -3 L W L W L
12 (8) Upper Annandale 4 7 1 1 5 13:19 -6 L L