UEFA U17 Championship Qualification 2023/2024 Cyprus livescores, results, table and standings

Europe UEFA U17 Championship Qualification (2023/2024 Cyprus)

61%
0
126 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Qualifying Round

Next matches Next matches

Elite Round

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Austria Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 D W W
2 Denmark Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 D L W
3 Georgia Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 D W L
4 Lithuania Under 17 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Poland U17 9 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 W W W
2 Sweden Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 L W W
3 Latvia Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 W L L
4 Moldova Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Germany Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 W D W
2 Finland Under 17 5 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 W D D
3 Ukraine Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 9:3 +6 L W D
4 Liechtenstein Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:16 -16 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Serbia Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 D W W
2 Slovenia Under 17 5 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 D W D
3 Luxembourg Under 17 2 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 D L D
4 Azerbaijan Under 17 1 3 0 1 2 2:9 -7 D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Portugal Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 W W W
2 Czech Republic Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 L W W
3 Albania Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 3:10 -7 W L L
4 Montenegro Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 1:12 -11 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 France Under 17 5 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 D D W
2 Romania Under 17 5 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 W D D
3 Norway Under 17 3 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 D D D
4 Estonia Under 17 1 3 0 1 2 2:9 -7 L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Turkey Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 W W D
2 Belarus Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 D L W
3 Scotland Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 L W L
4 Kazakhstan Under 17 2 3 0 2 1 0:2 -2 D L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Spain Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 W W W
2 Slovakia Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 L W W
3 Malta Under 17 1 3 0 1 2 1:9 -8 D L L
4 North Macedonia Under 17 1 3 0 1 2 1:10 -9 D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 England Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 W W W
2 Croatia Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 L W W
3 Kosovo Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 3:10 -7 W L L
4 Faroe Islands Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 1:17 -16 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Switzerland Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 D W W
2 Republic of Ireland Under 17 5 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 D D W
3 Iceland Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 W D L
4 Armenia Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 1:16 -15 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Greece Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 W W W
2 Italy Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 5:2 +3 L D W
3 Northern Ireland Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 W D L
4 San Marino Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:10 -10 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Wales Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 Belgium Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 L W
3 Israel Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Gibraltar Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bulgaria Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 W W D
2 Hungary Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 W L W
3 Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 L W D
4 Andorra U17 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Austria Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
2 (2) Denmark Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
3 (4) Lithuania Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (3) Georgia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Poland U17 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (2) Sweden Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
3 (4) Moldova Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
4 (3) Latvia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Germany Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 D W
2 (3) Ukraine Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 7:1 +6 L W
3 (2) Finland Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 (4) Liechtenstein Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Serbia Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
2 (2) Slovenia Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 D W
3 (3) Luxembourg Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Azerbaijan Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Portugal Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 W W
2 (2) Czech Republic Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 L W
3 (3) Albania Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 (4) Montenegro Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) France Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 D W
2 (3) Norway Under 17 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
3 (2) Romania Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Estonia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Turkey Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 W D
2 (2) Belarus Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) Scotland Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
4 (4) Kazakhstan Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spain Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 W W
2 (2) Slovakia Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 L W
3 (3) Malta Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) North Macedonia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) England Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 W W
2 (2) Croatia Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 L W
3 (4) Faroe Islands Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
4 (3) Kosovo Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Switzerland Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 D W
2 (2) Republic of Ireland Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 D W
3 (3) Iceland Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
4 (4) Armenia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 L
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Greece Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
2 (2) Italy Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 D W
3 (3) Northern Ireland Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) San Marino Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Belgium Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 L W
2 (1) Wales Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Israel Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Gibraltar Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
2 (2) Hungary Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
3 (1) Bulgaria Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Andorra U17 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Georgia Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
2 (1) Austria Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (2) Denmark Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 (4) Lithuania Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Poland U17 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (3) Latvia Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
3 (2) Sweden Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) Moldova Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Finland Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 W D
2 (1) Germany Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Ukraine Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 (4) Liechtenstein Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:13 -13 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Serbia Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
2 (2) Slovenia Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Luxembourg Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 D L
4 (4) Azerbaijan Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Czech Republic Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (1) Portugal Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (4) Montenegro Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
4 (3) Albania Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 1:10 -9 L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Romania Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 W D
2 (1) France Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) Norway Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Estonia Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 D L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Turkey Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Belarus Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
3 (4) Kazakhstan Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 L D
4 (3) Scotland Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spain Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
2 (2) Slovakia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (4) North Macedonia Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 D L
4 (3) Malta Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 L L
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) England Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
2 (2) Croatia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (3)