UEFA U17 Championship Qualification table, top scorers and standings

Europe UEFA U17 Championship Qualification (2022 Israel)

44%
0
78 matches

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Denmark Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 D W W
2 Turkey Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 D W W
3 Montenegro Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 W L L
4 Malta Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 2:14 -12 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Serbia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Liechtenstein Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Croatia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Bulgaria Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Wales Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Ukraine Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Portugal Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Kazakhstan Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Scotland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Northern Ireland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Italy Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Albania Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 England Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 W
2 Slovakia Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 Belarus Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 Armenia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Czech Republic Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 D W W
2 Sweden Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 D W
3 Latvia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 Lithuania Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Luxembourg Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
2 Belgium Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 W L
3 Norway Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
4 Azerbaijan Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Iceland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Hungary Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Georgia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Estonia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Republic of Ireland Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 D W W
2 Poland Under 17 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D W D
3 North Macedonia Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 6:2 +4 W L D
4 Andorra Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:12 -12 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 San Marino Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Russia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Romania Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Germany Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Switzerland Under 17 7 3 2 1 0 9:1 +8 W W D
2 Finland Under 17 5 3 1 2 0 6:2 +4 W D D
3 Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 4 3 1 1 1 7:3 +4 L D W
4 Gibraltar Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 1:17 -16 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Moldova Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Greece Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 France Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Cyprus Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Slovenia Under 17 9 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 W W W
2 No team logo Kosovo Under 17 6 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 W L W
3 Austria Under 17 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 L W L
4 Faroe Islands Under 17 0 3 0 0 3 0:11 -11 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Turkey Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2 (1) Denmark Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 D W
3 (3) Montenegro Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) Malta Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bulgaria Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Croatia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Liechtenstein Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Serbia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Kazakhstan Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Portugal Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Ukraine Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Wales Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Albania Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Italy Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Northern Ireland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Scotland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) England Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 W
2 (3) Belarus Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (2) Slovakia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Armenia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Czech Republic Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 D W
2 (2) Sweden Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 W
3 (4) Lithuania Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Latvia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Norway Under 17 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
2 (4) Azerbaijan Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Belgium Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (1) Luxembourg Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Estonia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Georgia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Hungary Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Iceland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Republic of Ireland Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
2 (2) Poland Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
3 (3) North Macedonia Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Andorra Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Germany Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Romania Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Russia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) San Marino Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Switzerland Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 W W
2 (3) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 D W
3 (2) Finland Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Gibraltar Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Cyprus Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) France Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Greece Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Moldova Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slovenia Under 17 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (3) Austria Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 W L
3 (2) No team logo Kosovo Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) Faroe Islands Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Montenegro Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 W L
2 (1) Denmark Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (2) Turkey Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
4 (4) Malta Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 2:11 -9 L L
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bulgaria Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Croatia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Liechtenstein Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Serbia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Kazakhstan Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Portugal Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Ukraine Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Wales Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Albania Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Italy Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Northern Ireland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Scotland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Slovakia Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
2 (3) Belarus Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) England Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Armenia Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Czech Republic Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) Sweden Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (3) Latvia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Lithuania Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Luxembourg Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
2 (2) Belgium Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (4) Azerbaijan Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Norway Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Estonia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Georgia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Hungary Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Iceland Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) North Macedonia Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 W L
2 (1) Republic of Ireland Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (2) Poland Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Andorra Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Germany Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Romania Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Russia Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) San Marino Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Finland Under 17 4 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 W D
2 (1) Switzerland Under 17 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Gibraltar Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 1:13 -12 L L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Cyprus Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) France Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Greece Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Moldova Under 17 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slovenia Under 17 3 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 W
2 (2) No team logo Kosovo Under 17 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
3 (4) Faroe Islands Under 17 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
4 (3) Austria Under 17 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L

Players standings