Denmark Series livescores, results, table and standings

Denmark Denmark Series (2020/2021)

48%
0
440 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Denmark : Denmark Series
Matchday 11 (Group 4)
Matchday 12 (Group 3)
Matchday 11 (Group 2)
Matchday 11 (Group 1)
Matchday 11 (Group 3)
Matchday 11 (Group 4)
Matchday 11 (Group 2)
Matchday 11 (Group 1)
Matchday 11 (Group 2)
Matchday 11 (Group 4)
Matchday 11 (Group 2)

Next matches Next matches

Denmark : Denmark Series
Matchday 14 (Group 4)
Matchday 14 (Group 1)
Matchday 14 (Group 2)
06.0311:00
GVI
Matchday 14 (Group 3)
Matchday 14 (Group 4)
Matchday 14 (Group 2)
Matchday 14 (Group 3)
Matchday 14 (Group 4)
Matchday 14 (Group 1)
Matchday 14 (Group 2)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Lyseng 22 10 7 1 2 25:8 +17 W L W W L
2 Silkeborg KFUM 19 9 5 4 0 14:5 +9 D W W W D
3 No team logo VRI 17 10 4 5 1 17:14 +3 D W W D W
4 Vejgaard B 16 9 4 4 1 22:9 +13 D W D W L
5 Kjellerup 16 10 4 4 2 23:11 +12 W L L D W
6 Aarhus Fremad II 15 10 4 3 3 23:19 +4 L W W D L
7 Nørresundby 14 10 4 2 4 14:16 -2 W W D L W
8 Djursland 8 10 2 2 6 13:21 -8 L D W W L
9 Tjørring IF 8 10 2 2 6 8:24 -16 D L L L L
10 No team logo Skjold Sæby 7 10 1 4 5 14:21 -7 D L D L W
11 No team logo Herning Fremad 4 10 1 1 8 13:38 -25 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Lyseng 13 6 4 1 1 12:7 +5 W W L W D
2 (2) Silkeborg KFUM 11 5 3 2 0 10:4 +6 D W W D W
3 (6) Aarhus Fremad II 10 5 3 1 1 15:9 +6 L W W D W
4 (7) Nørresundby 10 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 W W W D
5 (4) Vejgaard B 9 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W
6 (3) No team logo VRI 9 6 2 3 1 8:9 -1 D W D D W
7 (5) Kjellerup 8 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 L D W W D
8 (8) Djursland 5 5 1 2 2 8:9 -1 D W L L D
9 (9) Tjørring IF 4 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 L L W D
10 (10) No team logo Skjold Sæby 3 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 L D D D L
11 (11) No team logo Herning Fremad 3 6 1 0 5 7:25 -18 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Lyseng 9 4 3 0 1 13:1 +12 L W W W
2 (5) Kjellerup 8 5 2 2 1 13:7 +6 W L W D D
3 (3) No team logo VRI 8 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 W W D D
4 (2) Silkeborg KFUM 8 4 2 2 0 4:1 +3 W D D W
5 (4) Vejgaard B 7 6 1 4 1 13:8 +5 D W D L D
6 (6) Aarhus Fremad II 5 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 W D L D L
7 (10) No team logo Skjold Sæby 4 5 1 1 3 9:13 -4 D L W L L
8 (7) Nørresundby 4 6 1 1 4 6:13 -7 W D L L L
9 (9) Tjørring IF 4 6 1 1 4 3:14 -11 D L L W L
10 (8) Djursland 3 5 1 0 4 5:12 -7 L W L L L
11 (11) No team logo Herning Fremad 1 4 0 1 3 6:13 -7 L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Hedensted 22 10 6 4 0 25:14 +11 W D W W W
2 Marienlyst 18 9 6 0 3 22:15 +7 L W L W W
3 Boldklubben 1913 17 10 5 2 3 14:9 +5 D L W L W
4 Odder 14 9 4 2 3 19:18 +1 D W W D W
5 Ringkøbing 13 10 3 4 3 15:11 +4 W D D L W
6 Tarup-Paarup 13 8 3 4 1 11:7 +4 L W W W D
7 No team logo OKS 12 10 3 3 4 20:20 0 W L D W L
8 No team logo Varde IF Elite 9 10 2 3 5 16:24 -8 L D L L L
9 Viby 8 10 2 2 6 16:23 -7 W D W L L
10 Horsens fS 8 10 1 5 4 10:18 -8 D L W D L
11 Kolding B 8 10 1 5 4 12:21 -9 L D D L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Boldklubben 1913 13 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 D L W W W
2 (4) Odder 12 5 4 0 1 13:7 +6 W W W L W
3 (7) No team logo OKS 11 5 3 2 0 15:7 +8 W D W W D
4 (1) Hedensted 11 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 W W D W D
5 (2) Marienlyst 9 5 3 0 2 11:9 +2 L L W W W
6 (6) Tarup-Paarup 8 4 2 2 0 5:1 +4 W W D D
7 (10) Horsens fS 5 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 L W L D D
8 (5) Ringkøbing 5 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 D L D W
9 (8) No team logo Varde IF Elite 5 4 1 2 1 7:10 -3 D L D W
10 (11) Kolding B 5 5 1 2 2 7:11 -4 L D L D W
11 (9) Viby 5 5 1 2 2 10:15 -5 D W L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Hedensted 11 5 3 2 0 13:9 +4 D W W W D
2 (2) Marienlyst 9 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 W W W L
3 (5) Ringkøbing 8 6 2 2 2 10:5 +5 W D W L L
4 (6) Tarup-Paarup 5 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 L W D D
5 (3) Boldklubben 1913 4 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 L W L D
6 (8) No team logo Varde IF Elite 4 6 1 1 4 9:14 -5 L L L L D
7 (9) Viby 3 5 1 0 4 6:8 -2 W L L L L
8 (11) Kolding B 3 5 0 3 2 5:10 -5 D L D D L
9 (10) Horsens fS 3 5 0 3 2 5:12 -7 D D L L D
10 (4) Odder 2 4 0 2 2 6:11 -5 D D L L
11 (7) No team logo OKS 1 5 0 1 4 5:13 -8 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Karlslunde 25 10 8 1 1 26:7 +19 W W W W W
2 Ishøj 18 10 6 0 4 34:18 +16 W W L W L
3 No team logo KFUM 18 10 5 3 2 16:11 +5 W W W D W
4 No team logo Køge Nord 18 10 5 3 2 14:10 +4 W W W L D
5 BK Union 15 10 5 0 5 16:16 0 L L L L W
6 Frederikssund 13 9 4 1 4 20:25 -5 L W L W W
7 No team logo Tårnby FF 12 10 3 3 4 14:15 -1 D L W L D
8 BSF 10 10 3 1 6 16:20 -4 L L W L L
9 Avedøre 8 9 2 2 5 15:21 -6 D L L L L
10 No team logo Husum BK 8 10 2 2 6 14:32 -18 W L W D D
11 Fremad Valby 6 8 2 0 6 14:24 -10 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Karlslunde 15 6 5 0 1 14:4 +10 W W W W L
2 (2) Ishøj 12 6 4 0 2 24:11 +13 W W W L L
3 (3) No team logo KFUM 11 6 3 2 1 12:8 +4 W W D L W
4 (6) Frederikssund 10 4 3 1 0 14:8 +6 W W W D
5 (7) No team logo Tårnby FF 10 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 D W W W L
6 (4) No team logo Køge Nord 8 5 2 2 1 8:6 +2 W W D D L
7 (11) Fremad Valby 6 4 2 0 2 10:8 +2 L W L W
8 (8) BSF 6 5 2 0 3 11:10 +1 L W L L W
9 (10) No team logo Husum BK 4 4 1 1 2 2:8 -6 W D L L
10 (5) BK Union 3 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 L L W L
11 (9) Avedøre 1 4 0 1 3 4:12 -8 L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) BK Union 12 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 L L W W W
2 (1) Karlslunde 10 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 W W W D
3 (4) No team logo Køge Nord 10 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 W L W W D
4 (9) Avedøre 7 5 2 1 2 11:9 +2 D L L W W
5 (3) No team logo KFUM 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 W W L D
6 (2) Ishøj 6 4 2 0 2 10:7 +3 L L W W
7 (8) BSF 4 5 1 1 3 5:10 -5 L L D L W
8 (10) No team logo Husum BK 4 6 1 1 4 12:24 -12 W L D L L
9 (6) Frederikssund 3 5 1 0 4 6:17 -11 L L W L L
10 (7) No team logo Tårnby FF 2 5 0 2 3 6:10 -4 L L D D L
11 (11) Fremad Valby 0 4 0 0 4 4:16 -12 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 LSF 18 9 6 0 3 21:13 +8 W W L W L
2 Herlev 18 9 5 3 1 10:6 +4 W D L W D
3 Allerød 16 9 4 4 1 17:10 +7 W D W W D
4 GVI 16 10 4 4 2 16:10 +6 W D D D W
5 Greve 16 10 5 1 4 21:17 +4 L W W W L
6 Taastrup 14 10 4 2 4 10:11 -1 L L L D W
7 B 1908 12 9 3 3 3 15:13 +2 W W D W L
8 Otterup 12 10 3 3 4 15:16 -1 L D W L W
9 Skjold Birkerød 8 9 2 2 5 5:18 -13 L D L L L
10 No team logo Vordingborg IK 6 9 1 3 5 9:21 -12 D L L L D
11 No team logo RB 1906 4 8 1 1 6 10:14 -4 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) LSF 15 5 5 0 0 15:2 +13 W W W W W
2 (8) Otterup 11 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 D W W D L
3 (2) Herlev 10 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 W L D W W
4 (3) Allerød 9 5 2 3 0 8:5 +3 W W D D D
5 (7) B 1908 8 5 2 2 1 10:6 +4 W D W L D
6 (4) GVI 7 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 W W D L
7 (9) Skjold Birkerød 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 D W W L
8 (5) Greve 6 4 2 0 2 9:8 +1 W W L L
9 (6)