III Liga livescores, results, table and standings

Poland III Liga (2021/2022)

32%
0
1091 matches

Today's matches

Poland : III Liga

Latest scores Latest scores

Poland : III Liga
Matchday 10 (Group 2)
Matchday 10 (Group 3)
Matchday 10 (Group 1)
Matchday 10 (Group 2)
Matchday 10 (Group 1)
Matchday 10 (Group 2)
Matchday 10 (Group 3)

Next matches Next matches

Poland : III Liga
Matchday 11 (Group 2)
Matchday 11 (Group 3)
Matchday 11 (Group 2)
Matchday 11 (Group 3)
Matchday 11 (Group 4)
Matchday 11 (Group 1)
Matchday 11 (Group 3)
Matchday 11 (Group 4)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Olimpia Grudziądz 24 10 8 0 2 21:6 +15 W L W L W
2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 23 10 7 2 1 22:7 +15 D W W W W
3 No team logo Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 21 10 6 3 1 17:11 +6 W L W D D
4 Świt Skolwin 20 10 6 2 2 15:8 +7 L W W L D
5 Polonia Środa 17 10 5 2 3 21:13 +8 W W L W L
6 Stargard Szczeciński 17 10 5 2 3 12:11 +1 L L D W W
7 Sokół Kleczew 16 10 5 1 4 15:11 +4 W W L W L
8 No team logo Stolem Gniewino 14 10 4 2 4 16:22 -6 W L D L W
9 Elana Toruń 14 10 4 2 4 21:22 -1 L W D W D
10 Pogoń Szczecin II 13 10 3 4 3 17:14 +3 D W W D L
11 Unia Janikowo 13 10 4 1 5 11:15 -4 W W L W L
12 Starogard Gdański 12 10 3 3 4 11:13 -2 W L D L W
13 Bałtyk Koszalin 10 10 2 4 4 13:13 0 D D W W L
14 Jarota Jarocin 10 10 2 4 4 7:11 -4 L L D D W
15 WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 9 9 2 3 4 12:16 -4 D W D L W
16 Bałtyk Gdynia 8 10 2 2 6 15:21 -6 L D L L L
17 No team logo GKS Przodkowo 4 9 1 1 7 6:17 -11 L L L L L
18 No team logo ZKS Kluczevia Stargard 2 10 0 2 8 4:25 -21 L L L D D
Legends:

Promotion
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 16 6 5 1 0 9:2 +7 W W D W W
2 (2) Kotwica Kołobrzeg 10 4 3 1 0 10:1 +9 W W D W
3 (7) Sokół Kleczew 10 5 3 1 1 8:3 +5 W W L D W
4 (4) Świt Skolwin 10 5 3 1 1 9:5 +4 W L W D W
5 (6) Stargard Szczeciński 10 6 3 1 2 6:7 -1 L D W W L
6 (1) Olimpia Grudziądz 9 5 3 0 2 9:5 +4 L L W W W
7 (12) Starogard Gdański 9 6 2 3 1 9:8 +1 W D L D W
8 (10) Pogoń Szczecin II 7 5 2 1 2 10:7 +3 D W L W L
9 (5) Polonia Środa 7 6 2 1 3 10:9 +1 W L L W D
10 (8) No team logo Stolem Gniewino 7 6 2 1 3 10:14 -4 W L L L D
11 (16) Bałtyk Gdynia 7 5 2 1 2 9:9 0 D L W L W
12 (13) Bałtyk Koszalin 5 6 1 2 3 8:8 0 D W L D L
13 (9) Elana Toruń 5 5 1 2 2 12:12 0 L D D W L
14 (11) Unia Janikowo 4 5 1 1 3 3:7 -4 W L L L D
15 (15) WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3 4 1 0 3 5:9 -4 W L L L
16 (14) Jarota Jarocin 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L D L
17 (18) No team logo ZKS Kluczevia Stargard 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 L D L
18 (17) No team logo GKS Przodkowo 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 -6 L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Olimpia Grudziądz 15 5 5 0 0 12:1 +11 W W W W W
2 (2) Kotwica Kołobrzeg 13 6 4 1 1 12:6 +6 D W W W W
3 (5) Polonia Środa 10 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 W W D W
4 (4) Świt Skolwin 10 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 L W D W W
5 (11) Unia Janikowo 9 5 3 0 2 8:8 0 W W L W L
6 (9) Elana Toruń 9 5 3 0 2 9:10 -1 W W L L W
7 (14) Jarota Jarocin 9 7 2 3 2 5:6 -1 L D W L D
8 (6) Stargard Szczeciński 7 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 L W D W
9 (8) No team logo Stolem Gniewino 7 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 D W L W
10 (7) Sokół Kleczew 6 5 2 0 3 7:8 -1 W L L W L
11 (10) Pogoń Szczecin II 6 5 1 3 1 7:7 0 W D L D D
12 (15) WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 6 5 1 3 1 7:7 0 D D W D L
13 (3) No team logo Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 5 4 1 2 1 8:9 -1 L D W D
14 (13) Bałtyk Koszalin 5 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 D W D L
15 (12) Starogard Gdański 3 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 L W L L
16 (17) No team logo GKS Przodkowo 3 5 1 0 4 5:10 -5 L L L W L
17 (16) Bałtyk Gdynia 1 5 0 1 4 6:12 -6 L L L D L
18 (18) No team logo ZKS Kluczevia Stargard 1 7 0 1 6 2:19 -17 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo MKS Cracovia Kraków II 23 10 7 2 1 22:9 +13 W W W L W
2 No team logo Siarka Tarnobrzeg 21 9 6 3 0 24:10 +14 W D D D W
3 Chełmianka Chełm 18 10 5 3 2 19:11 +8 W W D W W
4 No team logo LKS Łagów 18 9 6 0 3 18:10 +8 L W L W W
5 No team logo Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 16 9 4 4 1 15:8 +7 D W D L W
6 Podhale Nowy Targ 15 9 4 3 2 20:17 +3 L W D W L
7 Stal Stalowa Wola 14 10 4 2 4 12:16 -4 L D L W L
8 No team logo Korona Rzeszow 13 9 3 4 2 17:13 +4 D D D L L
9 No team logo ZKS Unia Tarnów 13 10 3 4 3 18:16 +2 L W L D W
10 MKS Czarni Połaniec 13 10 3 4 3 13:15 -2 W D D L W
11 No team logo Wisłoka Dębica 12 10 3 3 4 19:21 -2 L L L W D
12 KSZO 1929 12 9 3 3 3 11:9 +2 L W D W W
13 No team logo Avia Świdnik 11 9 3 2 4 10:10 0 D L W L W
14 Podlasie Biała Podlaska 9 10 1 6 3 9:13 -4 L W D D D
15 Sokół Sieniawa 7 8 2 1 5 7:21 -14 W W L L L
16 No team logo TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 6 10 1 3 6 16:21 -5 D L D L L
17 Wólczanka W. Pełkińska 6 10 1 3 6 9:21 -12 W D D L L
18 Wisła Sandomierz 3 9 1 0 8 9:27 -18 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Siarka Tarnobrzeg 16 6 5 1 0 17:4 +13 W D W W W
2 (1) No team logo MKS Cracovia Kraków II 11 5 3 2 0 11:4 +7 W W W D D
3 (7) Stal Stalowa Wola 10 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 D W W W
4 (4) No team logo LKS Łagów 9 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 W W L W
5 (10) MKS Czarni Połaniec 8 6 2 2 2 8:9 -1 W D L W D
6 (13) No team logo Avia Świdnik 8 5 2 2 1 6:4 +2 D W W D L
7 (12) KSZO 1929 7 5 2 1 2 5:5 0 L W W L D
8 (5) No team logo Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 7 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 W L D W
9 (6) Podhale Nowy Targ 7 4 2 1 1 9:9 0 L W W D
10 (11) No team logo Wisłoka Dębica 7 5 2 1 2 14:13 +1 L L D W W
11 (3) Chełmianka Chełm 7 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 D W L W
12 (9) No team logo ZKS Unia Tarnów 6 5 1 3 1 8:8 0 W D L D D
13 (14) Podlasie Biała Podlaska 5 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 W D D L
14 (8) No team logo Korona Rzeszow 5 4 1 2 1 8:6 +2 D L D W
15 (15) Sokół Sieniawa 4 5 1 1 3 3:13 -10 W L L D L
16 (18) Wisła Sandomierz 3 4 1 0 3 3:7 -4 L L W L
17 (16) No team logo TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3 6 0 3 3 11:16 -5 D D L D L
18 (17) Wólczanka W. Pełkińska 1 5 0 1 4 2:11 -9 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo MKS Cracovia Kraków II 12 5 4 0 1 11:5 +6 W L W W W
2 (3) Chełmianka Chełm 11 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 W W W L D
3 (5) No team logo Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 9 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 D D W D W
4 (4) No team logo LKS Łagów 9 5 3 0 2 9:3 +6 L L W W W
5 (6) Podhale Nowy Targ 8 5 2 2 1 11:8 +3 W D L D W
6 (8) No team logo Korona Rzeszow 8 5 2 2 1 9:7 +2