III Liga livescores, results, table and standings

Poland III Liga (2020/2021)

62%
0
1224 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Poland : III Liga
Matchday 17 (Group 1)
Matchday 14 (Group 2)
Matchday 18 (Group 1)
Matchday 15 (Group 1)
Matchday 17 (Group 4)
Matchday 11 (Group 2)
Matchday 12 (Group 1)
Matchday 11 (Group 2)
Matchday 12 (Group 1)
Matchday 18 (Group 1)
Matchday 19 (Group 3)
Matchday 17 (Group 2)
Matchday 18 (Group 4)
Matchday 16 (Group 4)
Matchday 18 (Group 1)

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ruch Chorzów 44 18 14 2 2 48:15 +33 W L W W W
2 Polonia Bytom 42 18 13 3 2 43:18 +25 W W W W W
3 Ślęza Wrocław 38 18 11 5 2 44:18 +26 W W W D D
4 Pawłowice Śląskie 33 18 10 3 5 32:22 +10 W W L W W
5 No team logo LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 32 18 10 2 6 33:25 +8 W W W D W
6 No team logo Falubaz Zielona Góra 28 18 8 4 6 29:30 -1 D W W W L
7 Kluczbork 25 18 7 4 7 34:34 0 L D D W L
8 Zagłębie Lubin II 25 18 7 4 7 30:22 +8 L W D L L
9 No team logo Stal Brzeg 24 18 6 6 6 34:28 +6 L D W L L
10 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 23 18 6 5 7 27:22 +5 W L L D L
11 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 23 18 6 5 7 29:39 -10 L L D L D
12 Miedź Legnica II 22 18 6 4 8 25:30 -5 D D W L L
13 Górnik Zabrze II 21 18 6 3 9 32:30 +2 L W L W D
14 Piast Żmigród 20 18 4 8 6 31:32 -1 D D W W W
15 ROW Rybnik 19 18 4 7 7 24:33 -9 D L D D L
16 No team logo KP Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 18 18 5 3 10 18:35 -17 L W L L D
17 Gać Oława 17 18 4 5 9 26:41 -15 W W L L L
18 No team logo KS Polonia Nysa 11 18 3 2 13 21:49 -28 L L L L W
19 No team logo MKS Polonia-Stal Świdnica 10 18 3 1 14 20:57 -37 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ruch Chorzów 25 9 8 1 0 28:6 +22 W W W W W
2 (3) Ślęza Wrocław 20 9 6 2 1 24:9 +15 W W W D L
3 (4) Pawłowice Śląskie 20 10 6 2 2 19:11 +8 W W W W L
4 (2) Polonia Bytom 18 9 5 3 1 20:8 +12 W W W W L
5 (11) Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17 10 5 2 3 18:12 +6 L D W W L
6 (13) Górnik Zabrze II 16 10 5 1 4 25:15 +10 W L W D L
7 (9) No team logo Stal Brzeg 15 9 4 3 2 21:11 +10 W L D W L
8 (12) Miedź Legnica II 14 9 4 2 3 15:15 0 D L W W D
9 (6) No team logo Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 8 4 2 2 15:11 +4 D W L W D
10 (7) Kluczbork 13 9 4 1 4 20:16 +4 L D W W L
11 (10) Rekord Bielsko-Biała 12 9 3 3 3 17:12 +5 W D L W L
12 (8) Zagłębie Lubin II 11 8 3 2 3 19:12 +7 D L W D W
13 (18) No team logo KS Polonia Nysa 11 9 3 2 4 13:16 -3 L W L D W
14 (5) No team logo LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 10 9 3 1 5 15:19 -4 W D W L L
15 (15) ROW Rybnik 10 10 2 4 4 11:17 -6 L D W L W
16 (17) Gać Oława 9 9 2 3 4 13:19 -6 W L L D D
17 (19) No team logo MKS Polonia-Stal Świdnica 6 9 2 0 7 9:26 -17 L L W W L
18 (14) Piast Żmigród 6 8 1 3 4 12:12 0 D W D L L
19 (16) No team logo KP Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 4 8 1 1 6 4:15 -11 L L D W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Polonia Bytom 24 9 8 0 1 23:10 +13 W W W L W
2 (5) No team logo LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 22 9 7 1 1 18:6 +12 W W L W W
3 (1) Ruch Chorzów 19 9 6 1 2 20:9 +11 L W W W D
4 (3) Ślęza Wrocław 18 9 5 3 1 20:9 +11 D D W D W
5 (8) Zagłębie Lubin II 14 10 4 2 4 11:10 +1 L W L W L
6 (14) Piast Żmigród 14 10 3 5 2 19:20 -1 D W W D D
7 (16) No team logo KP Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 14 10 4 2 4 14:20 -6 W L D D L
8 (6) No team logo Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 10 4 2 4 14:19 -5 W W L D W
9 (4) Pawłowice Śląskie 13 8 4 1 3 13:11 +2 W L W W L
10 (7) Kluczbork 12 9 3 3 3 14:18 -4 D L L D L
11 (10) Rekord Bielsko-Biała 11 9 3 2 4 10:10 0 L L W D L
12 (9) No team logo Stal Brzeg 9 9 2 3 4 13:17 -4 L D L W L
13 (15) ROW Rybnik 9 8 2 3 3 13:16 -3 D D L D L
14 (12) Miedź Legnica II 8 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 D W L W L
15 (17) Gać Oława 8 9 2 2 5 13:22 -9 W L L L D
16 (11) Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 6 8 1 3 4 11:27 -16 L L D L L
17 (13) Górnik Zabrze II 5 8 1 2 5 7:15 -8 L D L L W
18 (19) No team logo MKS Polonia-Stal Świdnica 4 9 1 1 7 11:31 -20 L L L L L
19 (18) No team logo KS Polonia Nysa 0 9 0 0 9 8:33 -25 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Radunia Stężyca 43 17 14 1 2 53:12 +41 W W W W D
2 Polonia Środa 41 17 13 2 2 41:15 +26 L D W W L
3 Świt Skolwin 40 17 12 4 1 38:12 +26 W D W W W
4 Bałtyk Gdynia 29 17 8 5 4 28:16 +12 D D L L W
5 No team logo GKS Przodkowo 29 17 8 5 4 29:18 +11 L W W W W
6 Starogard Gdański 29 17 9 2 6 27:26 +1 W W D L W
7 Bałtyk Koszalin 28 17 8 4 5 38:26 +12 W W D L D
8 Elana Toruń 27 17 7 6 4 35:18 +17 L W W L W
9 Pogoń Szczecin II 27 17 8 3 6 41:34 +7 W W L L W
10 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 26 17 6 8 3 22:18 +4 D D L W W
11 Jarota Jarocin 25 17 7 4 6 39:26 +13 W W L W L
12 Sokół Kleczew 24 17 7 3 7 26:23 +3 L L W W L
13 Nielba Wągrowiec 23 17 6 5 6 33:29 +4 D D D W L
14 No team logo SKS Unia Swarzędz 22 17 6 4 7 28:20 +8 W W D L L
15 Unia Janikowo 22 17 6 4 7 24:32 -8 L D D L W
16 MKS Flota Świnoujście 20 17 5 5 7 21:33 -12 L L D L W
17 Gwardia Koszalin 19 17 5 4 8 22:28 -6 W L D L W
18 No team logo Pomorzanin Toruń 18 17 4 6 7 16:20 -4 L L D W D
19 Gryf Wejherowo 17 17 5 2 10 22:41 -19 D W W L L
20 Chemik Police 6 17 1 3 13 6:48 -42 L L D L L
21 No team logo Górnik Konin 2 17 0 2 15 8:48 -40 L L L L D
22 No team logo Mieszko Gniezno 2 17 0 2 15 9:63 -54 L L D L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Radunia Stężyca 24 9 8 0 1 32:6 +26 W W W W L
2 (3) Świt Skolwin 21 9 6 3 0 20:4 +16 W W W D W
3 (2) Polonia Środa 17 9 5 2 2 16:13 +3 L D L D W
4 (4) Bałtyk Gdynia 16 8 4 4 0 16:2 +14 D D W W W
5 (7) Bałtyk Koszalin 15 8 5 0 3 25:15 +10 W L W W L
6 (6) Starogard Gdański 15 9 5 0 4 16:16 0 W L W W L
7 (5) No team logo GKS Przodkowo 14 9 4 2 3 13:9 +4 W W W L L
8 (18) No team logo Pomorzanin Toruń 13 9 3 4 2 10:8 +2 D W D L W
9 (15) Unia Janikowo 13 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 L D W W W
10 (9) Pogoń Szczecin II 13 7 4 1 2 20:16 +4 W W L D W
11 (14) No team logo SKS Unia Swarzędz 13 9 4 1 4 13:10 +3 W L W L L
12 (8) Elana Toruń 12 8 3 3 2 18:9 +9 W W L W D
13 (10) Kotwica Kołobrzeg 11 9 2 5 2 12:13 -1 D L W D D
14 (13) Nielba Wągrowiec 11 9 3 2 4 15:17 -2 D D L L W
15 (16) MKS Flota Świnoujście 11 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 L L L W D
16 (11) Jarota Jarocin 9 8 2 3 3 11:13 -2 W L L D L
17 (12) Sokół Kleczew 8 8 2 2 4 8:12 -4 L W L L D
18 (17) Gwardia Koszalin 8 9 2 2 5 10:16 -6 D W L D L
19 (19) Gryf Wejherowo 7 9 2 1 6 12:21 -9 W L L W L
20 (20) Chemik Police 4 8 1 1 6 4:19 -15 L L L W D
21 (22) No team logo Mieszko Gniezno 2 8 0 2 6 4:28 -24 L D D L L
22 (21) No team logo Górnik Konin 1 8 0 1 7 4:24 -20 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Polonia Środa 24 8 8 0 0 25:2 +23 W W W W W
2 (1) Radunia Stężyca 19 8 6 1 1 21:6 +15 W W D W L
3 (3) Świt Skolwin 19 8 6 1 1 18:8 +10 D W W W W
4 (11) Jarota Jarocin 16 9 5 1 3 28:13 +15 W W L W L
5 (12) Sokół Kleczew 16 9 5 1 3 18:11 +7 L W W W W
6 (8) Elana Toruń 15 9 4 3 2 17:9 +8 L L W W D
7 (5) No team logo GKS Przodkowo 15 8 4 3 1 16:9 +7 L W W W D
8 (10) Kotwica Kołobrzeg 15 8 4 3 1 10:5 +5 D W L D W
9 (6) Starogard Gdański 14 8 4 2 2 11:10 +1 W D W W L
10 (9) Pogoń Szczecin II 14 10 4 2 4 21:18 +3 L W D W W
11 (7) Bałtyk Koszalin 13 9 3 4 2 13:11 +2 W D D L W
12 (4) Bałtyk Gdynia 13 9 4 1 4 12:14 -2 L L L L D
13 (13)