III Liga table, top scorers and standings

Poland III Liga (2021/2022)

43%
0
1091 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Olimpia Grudziądz 33 13 11 0 2 31:7 +24 W W W W L
2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 29 13 9 2 2 26:11 +15 L W W D W
3 No team logo Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 27 13 8 3 2 22:15 +7 W L W W L
4 Świt Skolwin 26 13 8 2 3 23:13 +10 W W L L W
5 Sokół Kleczew 22 13 7 1 5 20:13 +7 W W L W W
6 Unia Janikowo 22 13 7 1 5 18:19 -1 W W W W W
7 Stargard Szczeciński 21 13 6 3 4 15:14 +1 W D L L L
8 Polonia Środa 20 13 6 2 5 22:17 +5 L W L W W
9 No team logo Stolem Gniewino 18 13 5 3 5 18:25 -7 L W D W L
10 WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 18 12 5 3 4 18:18 0 W W W D W
11 Starogard Gdański 18 13 5 3 5 18:17 +1 W L W W L
12 Pogoń Szczecin II 16 13 4 4 5 20:18 +2 L L W D W
13 Elana Toruń 14 13 4 2 7 24:30 -6 L L L L W
14 Bałtyk Koszalin 13 13 3 4 6 15:19 -4 L L W D D
15 Jarota Jarocin 10 13 2 4 7 9:17 -8 L L L L L
16 Bałtyk Gdynia 8 13 2 2 9 17:27 -10 L L L L D
17 No team logo GKS Przodkowo 8 12 2 2 8 9:20 -11 W D L L L
18 No team logo ZKS Kluczevia Stargard 3 13 0 3 10 6:31 -25 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 16 7 5 1 1 9:4 +5 L W W D W
2 (1) Olimpia Grudziądz 15 7 5 0 2 17:6 +11 W W L L W
3 (2) Kotwica Kołobrzeg 13 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 L W W W D
4 (5) Sokół Kleczew 13 7 4 1 2 12:5 +7 W L W W L
5 (4) Świt Skolwin 13 7 4 1 2 14:8 +6 W L W L W
6 (7) Stargard Szczeciński 11 7 3 2 2 6:7 -1 D L D W W
7 (8) Polonia Środa 10 7 3 1 3 11:9 +2 W W L L W
8 (9) No team logo Stolem Gniewino 10 7 3 1 3 11:14 -3 W W L L L
9 (11) Starogard Gdański 9 7 2 3 2 11:11 0 L W D L D
10 (10) WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 9 6 3 0 3 8:9 -1 W W W L L
11 (12) Pogoń Szczecin II 7 6 2 1 3 11:9 +2 L D W L W
12 (6) Unia Janikowo 7 6 2 1 3 5:8 -3 W W L L L
13 (16) Bałtyk Gdynia 7 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 L L D L W
14 (13) Elana Toruń 5 6 1 2 3 12:13 -1 L L D D W
15 (14) Bałtyk Koszalin 5 7 1 2 4 8:9 -1 L D W L D
16 (17) No team logo GKS Przodkowo 4 6 1 1 4 4:10 -6 W L L L D
17 (18) No team logo ZKS Kluczevia Stargard 2 5 0 2 3 4:9 -5 L D L D L
18 (15) Jarota Jarocin 1 5 0 1 4 4:10 -6 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Olimpia Grudziądz 18 6 6 0 0 14:1 +13 W W W W W
2 (2) Kotwica Kołobrzeg 16 7 5 1 1 13:6 +7 W D W W W
3 (6) Unia Janikowo 15 7 5 0 2 13:11 +2 W W W W L
4 (4) Świt Skolwin 13 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 W L W D W
5 (3) No team logo Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 11 6 3 2 1 13:11 +2 W W L D W
6 (8) Polonia Środa 10 6 3 1 2 11:8 +3 L L W W D
7 (7) Stargard Szczeciński 10 6 3 1 2 9:7 +2 W L L W D
8 (13) Elana Toruń 9 7 3 0 4 12:17 -5 L L W W L
9 (15) Jarota Jarocin 9 8 2 3 3 5:7 -2 L L D W L
10 (5) Sokół Kleczew 9 6 3 0 3 8:8 0 W W L L W
11 (11) Starogard Gdański 9 6 3 0 3 7:6 +1 W W L W L
12 (10) WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 9 6 2 3 1 10:9 +1 W D D W D
13 (12) Pogoń Szczecin II 9 7 2 3 2 9:9 0 L W W D L
14 (14) Bałtyk Koszalin 8 6 2 2 2 7:10 -3 L W D W D
15 (9) No team logo Stolem Gniewino 8 6 2 2 2 7:11 -4 L D D W L
16 (17) No team logo GKS Przodkowo 4 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 D L L L W
17 (18) No team logo ZKS Kluczevia Stargard 1 8 0 1 7 2:22 -20 L L L D L
18 (16) Bałtyk Gdynia 1 6 0 1 5 6:13 -7 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo MKS Cracovia Kraków II 26 12 8 2 2 26:16 +10 W L W W W
2 Podhale Nowy Targ 25 13 7 4 2 29:19 +10 W W W D L
3 No team logo Siarka Tarnobrzeg 24 12 7 3 2 30:14 +16 L W L W D
4 Stal Stalowa Wola 23 13 7 2 4 23:18 +5 W W W L D
5 No team logo LKS Łagów 22 12 7 1 4 23:14 +9 W L D L W
6 Chełmianka Chełm 21 13 6 3 4 22:17 +5 L L W W W
7 No team logo Korona Rzeszow 20 13 5 5 3 21:17 +4 W D W L D
8 No team logo Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 20 13 5 5 3 19:13 +6 W L D L D
9 No team logo ZKS Unia Tarnów 18 13 4 6 3 22:17 +5 D W D L W
10 KSZO 1929 17 12 4 5 3 15:12 +3 W D D L W
11 No team logo Avia Świdnik 17 13 5 2 6 16:16 0 L W W L D
12 No team logo Wisłoka Dębica 16 13 4 4 5 23:26 -3 D L W L L
13 MKS Czarni Połaniec 16 13 4 4 5 16:20 -4 L L W W D
14 Sokół Sieniawa 12 13 3 3 7 12:29 -17 D D L L W
15 Podlasie Biała Podlaska 11 13 1 8 4 9:17 -8 D L D L W
16 Wisła Sandomierz 10 12 3 1 8 16:31 -15 D W W L L
17 No team logo TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 6 12 1 3 8 17:26 -9 L L D L D
18 Wólczanka W. Pełkińska 6 13 1 3 9 11:28 -17 L L L W D
Legends:

Promotion
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Siarka Tarnobrzeg 19 7 6 1 0 21:4 +17 W W D W W
2 (4) Stal Stalowa Wola 16 6 5 1 0 16:5 +11 W W D W W
3 (1) No team logo MKS Cracovia Kraków II 14 6 4 2 0 15:6 +9 W W W W D
4 (2) Podhale Nowy Targ 13 6 4 1 1 15:9 +6 W W L W W
5 (7) No team logo Korona Rzeszow 11 7 3 2 2 11:9 +2 W W L D L
6 (11) No team logo Avia Świdnik 11 7 3 2 2 9:7 +2 L W D W W
7 (5) No team logo LKS Łagów 10 5 3 1 1 11:9 +2 D W W L W
8 (6) Chełmianka Chełm 10 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 L W D W L
9 (13) MKS Czarni Połaniec 8 7 2 2 3 8:10 -2 L W D L W
10 (10) KSZO 1929 8 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 D L W W L
11 (9) No team logo ZKS Unia Tarnów 8 7 1 5 1 9:9 0 D D W D L
12 (14) Sokół Sieniawa 8 7 2 2 3 6:15 -9 D W W L L
13 (15) Podlasie Biała Podlaska 7 6 1 4 1 3:4 -1 D D W D D
14 (8) No team logo Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 7 6 2 1 3 6:9 -3 L L W L D
15 (12) No team logo Wisłoka Dębica 7 6 2 1 3 15:16 -1 L L L D W
16 (16) Wisła Sandomierz 6 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 W L L W L
17 (17) No team logo TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3 7 0 3 4 11:19 -8 L D D L D
18 (18) Wólczanka W. Pełkińska 1 7 0 1 6 4:17 -13 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) No team logo Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 13 7 3 4 0 13:4 +9 W D D D W
2 (5) No team logo LKS Łagów 12 7 4 0 3 12:5 +7 W L L L W
3 (2) Podhale Nowy Targ 12 7 3 3 1 14:10 +4 W D W D L
4 (1) No team logo MKS Cracovia Kraków II 12 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 L W L W W
5 (6) Chełmianka Chełm 11 7 3 2 2 14:10 +4 L W W W L
6 (9) No team logo ZKS Unia Tarnów 10 6 3 1 2 13:8 +5 W L L W W
7 (10) KSZO 1929 9 6 2 3 1 9:6 +3 W D D W D
8 (7) No team logo Korona Rzeszow 9 6 2 3 1 10:8 +2 D D D L W
9 (12) No team logo Wisłoka Dębica 9 7 2 3 2 8:10 -2 D W L W D
10 (13) MKS Czarni Połaniec 8 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 L W D W L
11 (4) Stal Stalowa Wola 7 7 2 1 4 7:13 -6 W L L L D
12 (11) No team logo Avia Świdnik 6 6 2 0 4 7:9 -2 W L L L L
13 (3) No team logo Siarka Tarnobrzeg 5 5 1 2 2 9:10 -1 L L D D W
14 (18) Wólczanka W. Pełkińska 5 6 1 2 3 7:11 -4 L W D L D
15 (15) Podlasie Biała Podlaska 4 7 0 4 3 6:13 -7 L L D D L
16 (16) Wisła Sandomierz 4 7 1 1 5 10:22 -12 D W L L L
17 (14) Sokół Sieniawa 4 6 1 1 4 6:14 -8 D L L W L
18 (17) No team logo TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3 5 1 0 4 6:7 -1 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 30 13 9 3 1 18:4 +14 L D W W W
2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 28 13 8 4 1 24:11 +13 W D L W D
3 Ślęza Wrocław 27 13 8 3 2 37:14 +23 L W W D D
4 Zagłębie Lubin II 27 13 8 3 2 31:13 +18 W D W W W
5 Miedź Legnica II 25 13 8 1 4 23:15 +8 W W W L W
6 Polonia Bytom 23 13 7 2 4 20:13 +7 W W W W D
7 No team logo Miejski Klub Piłkarski Carina Gubin 20 13 6 2 5 18:16 +2 L W W W W
8 Górnik Zabrze II 20 13 6 2 5 14:15 -1 W W W L L
9 MKS Odra Wodzisław Śląski 19 13 5 4 4 16:24 -8 D W L L D
10 No team logo Falubaz Zielona Góra 17 13 5 2 6 16:16 0 W L W L L
11 Pawłowice Śląskie 15 13 3 6 4 16:17 -1 D L W D D
12 No team logo Stal Brzeg 13 13 4 1 8 17:20 -3 L L L W L
13 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 13 13 2 7 4 12:18 -6 L L L D