U19 League livescores, results, table and standings

Sweden U19 League (2020)

100%
0
234 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Sweden : U19 League
Matchday 5 (Allsvenskan Norra - 2nd Phase)
08.1117:45
Cancelled CANC
08.1117:45
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 5 (Allsvenskan Södra - 2nd Phase)
07.1113:30
Cancelled CANC
07.1113:00
Cancelled CANC
07.1113:00
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 5 (Allsvenskan Norra - 2nd Phase)
07.1110:00
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 5 (Allsvenskan Södra - 2nd Phase)
06.1118:00
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 5 (Allsvenskan Norra - 2nd Phase)
06.1118:00
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 4 (Allsvenskan Norra - 2nd Phase)
Matchday 4 (Allsvenskan Södra - 2nd Phase)
31.1013:00
Cancelled CANC
31.1013:00
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 4 (Allsvenskan Norra - 2nd Phase)
31.1012:00
Cancelled CANC
31.1012:00
Cancelled CANC
31.1012:00
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 4 (Allsvenskan Södra - 2nd Phase)
31.1012:00
Cancelled CANC

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Häcken U19 34 13 11 1 1 37:12 +25 W W W W D
2 Elfsborg U19 29 13 9 2 2 46:15 +31 D L W W W
3 IFK Göteborg U19 26 13 7 5 1 33:20 +13 D L W W D
4 Halmstad U19 25 13 8 1 4 34:18 +16 W L W W W
5 Malmö FF U19 23 13 7 2 4 25:15 +10 W L L L W
6 Öster U19 23 13 7 2 4 25:23 +2 L W W W D
7 Kalmar U19 21 13 6 3 4 35:25 +10 D W W W D
8 No team logo Trelleborgs U19 20 13 6 2 5 24:29 -5 W W L L L
9 Helsingborg U19 17 13 5 2 6 29:26 +3 L W W L L
10 Örgryte U19 15 13 4 3 6 32:37 -5 D L L L D
11 No team logo Norrby U19 14 13 4 2 7 28:41 -13 L W L L L
12 Mjällby U19 5 13 1 2 10 17:36 -19 D L W L D
13 No team logo Värnamo U19 4 13 1 1 11 9:52 -43 D L L W L
14 No team logo Jönköpings Södra U19 3 13 1 0 12 15:40 -25 L L L L W
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Elfsborg U19 16 7 5 1 1 23:6 +17 L W W D W
2 (5) Malmö FF U19 16 7 5 1 1 17:6 +11 W W D W L
3 (1) Häcken U19 16 6 5 1 0 17:8 +9 W W D W W
4 (3) IFK Göteborg U19 15 7 4 3 0 23:12 +11 D W D D W
5 (4) Halmstad U19 15 7 5 0 2 18:8 +10 W W W L W
6 (10) Örgryte U19 13 7 4 1 2 21:15 +6 D L W L W
7 (7) Kalmar U19 12 6 4 0 2 18:10 +8 W W L W L
8 (9) Helsingborg U19 11 7 3 2 2 17:11 +6 L W L D D
9 (6) Öster U19 11 6 3 2 1 12:9 +3 W W D W L
10 (11) No team logo Norrby U19 9 7 3 0 4 18:21 -3 W L L L W
11 (8) No team logo Trelleborgs U19 8 6 2 2 2 11:11 0 W L D D W
12 (14) No team logo Jönköpings Södra U19 3 6 1 0 5 12:19 -7 L L W L L
13 (12) Mjällby U19 1 6 0 1 5 5:15 -10 D L L L L
14 (13) No team logo Värnamo U19 0 6 0 0 6 0:26 -26 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Häcken U19 18 7 6 0 1 20:4 +16 W W W W W
2 (2) Elfsborg U19 13 6 4 1 1 23:9 +14 D W W W W
3 (6) Öster U19 12 7 4 0 3 13:14 -1 L W W W L
4 (8) No team logo Trelleborgs U19 12 7 4 0 3 13:18 -5 W L L W W
5 (3) IFK Göteborg U19 11 6 3 2 1 10:8 +2 L W D D W
6 (4) Halmstad U19 10 6 3 1 2 16:10 +6 L W D W W
7 (7) Kalmar U19 9 7 2 3 2 17:15 +2 D W D D L
8 (5) Malmö FF U19 7 6 2 1 3 8:9 -1 L L L D W
9 (9) Helsingborg U19 6 6 2 0 4 12:15 -3 W L L W L
10 (11) No team logo Norrby U19 5 6 1 2 3 10:20 -10 L L D L W
11 (12) Mjällby U19 4 7 1 1 5 12:21 -9 L W D L L
12 (13) No team logo Värnamo U19 4 7 1 1 5 9:26 -17 D W L L L
13 (10) Örgryte U19 2 6 0 2 4 11:22 -11 L L D L D
14 (14) No team logo Jönköpings Södra U19 0 7 0 0 7 3:21 -18 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Djurgården U19 32 13 10 2 1 34:13 +21 W L D W D
2 AIK U19 31 13 10 1 2 56:19 +37 W W L W W
3 Vasalund U19 27 13 8 3 2 22:16 +6 W L W W D
4 No team logo Örebro U19 26 13 8 2 3 34:26 +8 L L D W W
5 IFK Norrköping U19 25 13 8 1 4 34:24 +10 W W W W W
6 Hammarby U19 22 13 7 1 5 33:25 +8 L W W L W
7 No team logo Lidingö U19 19 13 6 1 6 40:35 +5 L L L L W
8 Brommapojkarna U19 19 13 5 4 4 35:34 +1 D L W D W
9 No team logo Djursholm U19 16 13 4 4 5 26:29 -3 W D D W D
10 Sirius U19 16 13 5 1 7 30:36 -6 W D L L L
11 GIF Sundsvall U19 13 13 4 1 8 26:29 -3 L W W L L
12 No team logo Enskede U19 8 13 2 2 9 25:37 -12 D W L L L
13 No team logo Frej Täby U19 6 13 1 3 9 25:49 -24 L L W L L
14 No team logo Täby U19 0 13 0 0 13 13:61 -48 L L L L L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Vasalund U19 16 7 5 1 1 12:9 +3 W W D W L
2 (2) AIK U19 15 6 5 0 1 28:8 +20 W W W L W
3 (1) Djurgården U19 15 6 5 0 1 14:4 +10 L W W W W
4 (8) Brommapojkarna U19 14 7 4 2 1 21:12 +9 L W D D W
5 (6) Hammarby U19 13 7 4 1 2 21:17 +4 W W W L W
6 (5) IFK Norrköping U19 12 6 4 0 2 19:11 +8 W W L W W
7 (11) GIF Sundsvall U19 12 6 4 0 2 18:10 +8 W W L W L
8 (4) No team logo Örebro U19 11 6 3 2 1 14:12 +2 L D W W D
9 (7) No team logo Lidingö U19 10 7 3 1 3 19:17 +2 L L W W W
10 (9) No team logo Djursholm U19 10 7 3 1 3 16:16 0 W W W L L
11 (10) Sirius U19 7 6 2 1 3 15:16 -1 D L L W W
12 (12) No team logo Enskede U19 5 7 1 2 4 15:20 -5 D L L D L
13 (13) No team logo Frej Täby U19 2 7 0 2 5 13:25 -12 L L D L L
14 (14) No team logo Täby U19 0 6 0 0 6 6:25 -19 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Djurgården U19 17 7 5 2 0 20:9 +11 W D D W W
2 (2) AIK U19 16 7 5 1 1 28:11 +17 W L W W W
3 (4) No team logo Örebro U19 15 7 5 0 2 20:14 +6 L W W W L
4 (5) IFK Norrköping U19 13 7 4 1 2 15:13 +2 W W W L W
5 (3) Vasalund U19 11 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 L W D W D
6 (6) Hammarby U19 9 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 L L W L W
7 (7) No team logo Lidingö U19 9 6 3 0 3 21:18 +3 L L W W W
8 (10) Sirius U19 9 7 3 0 4 15:20 -5 W L L L W
9 (9) No team logo Djursholm U19 6 6 1 3 2 10:13 -3 D D D W L
10 (8) Brommapojkarna U19 5 6 1 2 3 14:22 -8 D W L L L
11 (13) No team logo Frej Täby U19 4 6 1 1 4 12:24 -12 L W L D L
12 (12) No team logo Enskede U19 3 6 1 0 5 10:17 -7 W L L L L
13 (11) GIF Sundsvall U19 1 7 0 1 6 8:19 -11 L L L L L
14 (14) No team logo Täby U19 0 7 0 0 7 7:36 -29 L L L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Häcken U19 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 Elfsborg U19 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
3 IFK Göteborg U19 3 3 1 0 2 6:6 0 L W L
4 Halmstad U19 3 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 W L L
5 Malmö FF U19 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
Legends:

Champion Play-off
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Örgryte U19 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
2 No team logo Trelleborgs U19 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 L W W
3 Öster U19 4 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 W D
4 Helsingborg U19 1 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 L L D
5 Kalmar U19 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Mjällby U19 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 D D W
2 No team logo Värnamo U19 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 L D W
3 No team logo Norrby U19 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 D W L
4 No team logo Jönköpings Södra U19 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 W L L
Legends:

Relegation
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) IFK Göteborg U19 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (1) Häcken U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (2) Elfsborg U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
4 (4) Halmstad U19 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
5 (5) Malmö FF U19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Öster U19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (1) Örgryte U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (2) No team logo Trelleborgs U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (4) Helsingborg U19 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
5 (5) Kalmar U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Mjällby U19 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
2 (3) No team logo Norrby U19 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
3 (2) No team logo Värnamo U19 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
4 (4) No team logo Jönköpings Södra U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Häcken U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (2) Elfsborg U19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (5) Malmö FF U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (3) IFK Göteborg U19 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
5 (4) Halmstad U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Örgryte U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) No team logo Trelleborgs U19 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
3 (3) Öster U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 (4) Helsingborg U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
5 (5) Kalmar U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Värnamo U19 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
2 (3) No team logo Norrby U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (4) No team logo Jönköpings Södra U19 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
4 (1) Mjällby U19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Örebro U19 7 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 W W D
2 Djurgården U19 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
3 AIK U19 2 2 0 2 0 7:7 0 D D
4 IFK Norrköping U19 1 2 0 1 1 5:7 -2 L D
5