3. Lig 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Turkey 3. Lig (2021/2022)

40%
0
954 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Turkey : 3. Lig
Matchday 14 (Group 3)
Matchday 15 (Group 2)
Matchday 14 (Group 1)
Matchday 15 (Group 2)
Matchday 14 (Group 3)

Next matches Next matches

Turkey : 3. Lig
Matchday 15 (Group 1)
Matchday 16 (Group 2)
Matchday 15 (Group 3)
Matchday 15 (Group 1)
Matchday 16 (Group 2)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Fethiyespor 34 14 11 1 2 36:14 +22 W W W L W
2 Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu 28 14 8 4 2 20:4 +16 W L W W W
3 Esenler Erokspor 28 14 8 4 2 29:14 +15 D W W D W
4 Belediye Derincespor 24 14 6 6 2 21:9 +12 L W D W W
5 Karaköprü Belediyespor 24 14 6 6 2 22:12 +10 D W D W W
6 İçel İdmanyurdu Spor 24 14 6 6 2 15:11 +4 D W W W W
7 Edirnespor 22 14 6 4 4 17:12 +5 L W L L W
8 Ofspor 21 14 6 3 5 19:19 0 L W W W W
9 No team logo Orduspor 1967 20 14 5 5 4 21:14 +7 W L D L L
10 Ağrı 1970 20 14 6 2 6 13:14 -1 L L W D W
11 Karşıyaka 19 14 4 7 3 17:14 +3 W W D D L
12 Gümüşhanespor 18 14 4 6 4 11:11 0 W D L D L
13 Modafen 15 14 3 6 5 17:19 -2 W L D D L
14 Çankaya FK 15 14 4 3 7 13:16 -3 L L L D L
15 Mardin 1969 14 14 3 5 6 15:18 -3 W D D W L
16 Tepecikspor 11 14 2 5 7 11:23 -12 D L L L L
17 Ceyhanspor 3 14 0 3 11 5:39 -34 L L L L L
18 Kardemir Karabükspor 0 14 0 0 14 3:42 -39 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Fethiyespor 21 7 7 0 0 20:5 +15 W W W W W
2 (2) Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu 18 7 6 0 1 11:3 +8 W W W W W
3 (3) Esenler Erokspor 17 7 5 2 0 21:5 +16 D W W W W
4 (10) Ağrı 1970 15 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 L W W W L
5 (5) Karaköprü Belediyespor 14 7 4 2 1 10:5 +5 W W W D L
6 (6) İçel İdmanyurdu Spor 14 7 4 2 1 8:4 +4 D W W W D
7 (7) Edirnespor 12 7 3 3 1 6:3 +3 W L W D W
8 (14) Çankaya FK 11 7 3 2 2 10:6 +4 L D L W W
9 (4) Belediye Derincespor 10 7 2 4 1 9:5 +4 L D W D W
10 (15) Mardin 1969 10 7 2 4 1 11:8 +3 W D L D W
11 (12) Gümüşhanespor 10 7 2 4 1 6:4 +2 D D L D W
12 (9) No team logo Orduspor 1967 10 7 3 1 3 12:7 +5 L L L D W
13 (11) Karşıyaka 9 7 2 3 2 9:10 -1 W D L W L
14 (8) Ofspor 8 7 2 2 3 8:9 -1 L W D D L
15 (16) Tepecikspor 7 7 1 4 2 4:9 -5 L L D W D
16 (13) Modafen 4 7 0 4 3 6:12 -6 L D L D D
17 (17) Ceyhanspor 1 7 0 1 6 3:21 -18 L L L D L
18 (18) Kardemir Karabükspor 0 7 0 0 7 1:20 -19 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Belediye Derincespor 14 7 4 2 1 12:4 +8 W W W W L
2 (1) Fethiyespor 13 7 4 1 2 16:9 +7 W L W D W
3 (8) Ofspor 13 7 4 1 2 11:10 +1 W W W L L
4 (13) Modafen 11 7 3 2 2 11:7 +4 W D W L L
5 (3) Esenler Erokspor 11 7 3 2 2 8:9 -1 W D W D L
6 (5) Karaköprü Belediyespor 10 7 2 4 1 12:7 +5 D D W D D
7 (11) Karşıyaka 10 7 2 4 1 8:4 +4 W D D D W
8 (7) Edirnespor 10 7 3 1 3 11:9 +2 L L W L W
9 (9) No team logo Orduspor 1967 10 7 2 4 1 9:7 +2 W D L D W
10 (6) İçel İdmanyurdu Spor 10 7 2 4 1 7:7 0 W W D D L
11 (2) Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu 10 7 2 4 1 9:1 +8 L W W D D
12 (12) Gümüşhanespor 8 7 2 2 3 5:7 -2 W L L L W
13 (10) Ağrı 1970 5 7 1 2 4 3:10 -7 L D L D L
14 (15) Mardin 1969 4 7 1 1 5 4:10 -6 D W L L L
15 (16) Tepecikspor 4 7 1 1 5 7:14 -7 D L L L L
16 (14) Çankaya FK 4 7 1 1 5 3:10 -7 L L L D W
17 (17) Ceyhanspor 2 7 0 2 5 2:18 -16 L L L L D
18 (18) Kardemir Karabükspor 0 7 0 0 7 2:22 -20 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Düzcespor 29 14 9 2 3 24:14 +10 L W D W W
2 İskenderunspor 28 14 8 4 2 28:13 +15 W L W D W
3 No team logo 76 Iğdır Belediyespor 26 14 7 5 2 27:21 +6 W W D L W
4 Şile Yıldızspor 24 14 7 3 4 19:14 +5 W L D W D
5 Kuşadasıspor 23 14 7 2 5 21:16 +5 L W L W L
6 52 Orduspor 22 14 5 7 2 19:15 +4 W W D L L
7 Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 21 15 6 3 6 16:21 -5 L W L L L
8 Yomraspor 21 14 5 6 3 17:15 +2 D D D W W
9 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 21 14 6 3 5 19:18 +1 L D W W D
10 Altındağ Spor 20 14 5 5 4 14:13 +1 W D W L L
11 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı 20 14 4 8 2 15:10 +5 L W W D D
12 Kestelspor 19 15 5 4 6 20:18 +2 W L L W D
13 Elazığ Karakoçan FK 17 14 4 5 5 15:15 0 L L W D L
14 Bayrampaşaspor 16 14 3 7 4 9:9 0 L W D W D
15 Darıca Gençlerbirliği 13 14 3 4 7 17:22 -5 W L L L D
16 Siirt İl Özel İdaresi 13 14 3 4 7 13:27 -14 W L W L L
17 Kızılcabölükspor 12 15 2 6 7 19:26 -7 W D W D D
18 Hacettepe 8 14 1 5 8 10:22 -12 L L L D L
19 Çarşambaspor 8 15 1 5 9 9:22 -13 L L L D D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Düzcespor 21 7 7 0 0 19:7 +12 W W W W W
2 (5) Kuşadasıspor 17 7 5 2 0 14:4 +10 W W W W D
3 (9) 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 17 7 5 2 0 12:5 +7 D W W W W
4 (2) İskenderunspor 16 7 5 1 1 18:8 +10 W W W W W
5 (7) Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 16 7 5 1 1 12:6 +6 W L W W W
6 (3) No team logo 76 Iğdır Belediyespor 15 7 4 3 0 16:10 +6 W D W W D
7 (4) Şile Yıldızspor 15 7 5 0 2 12:6 +6 L W W W L
8 (8) Yomraspor 12 7 3 3 1 9:4 +5 D D W L W
9 (6) 52 Orduspor 12 7 3 3 1 9:6 +3 W D L D D
10 (10) Altındağ Spor 11 7 3 2 2 7:6 +1 W W L D D
11 (12) Kestelspor 11 8 3 2 3 11:9 +2 W L D W L
12 (11) Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı 11 7 2 5 0 8:3 +5 W D D D D
13 (13) Elazığ Karakoçan FK 11 7 3 2 2 11:5 +6 L W L D D
14 (17) Kızılcabölükspor 10 8 2 4 2 12:10 +2 W W D L D
15 (16) Siirt İl Özel İdaresi 9 7 2 3 2 8:11 -3 W W L D L
16 (15) Darıca Gençlerbirliği 7 7 2 1 4 6:9 -3 L L W W L
17 (14) Bayrampaşaspor 6 7 1 3 3 3:5 -2 L D D L L
18 (18) Hacettepe 5 7 0 5 2 5:8 -3 L D D D D
19 (19) Çarşambaspor 5 7 1 2 4 6:11 -5 L D L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) İskenderunspor 12 7 3 3 1 10:5 +5 L D W W D
2 (3) No team logo 76 Iğdır Belediyespor 11 7 3 2 2 11:11 0 W L W D L
3 (14) Bayrampaşaspor 10 7 2 4 1 6:4 +2 W W L D D </