AFC Champions League livescores, results, table and standings

Asia AFC Champions League (2021)

50%
0
130 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 6 (Group Stage)
06.0522:00
Postponed POST
-
No team logo Group Stage B
06.0522:00
Postponed POST
-
No team logo Group Stage B
06.0522:00
Postponed POST
06.0522:00
Postponed POST
06.0522:00
Postponed POST
06.0522:00
Postponed POST
05.0522:00
Postponed POST
-
No team logo Group Stage B
05.0522:00
Postponed POST
05.0522:00
Postponed POST
05.0522:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 5 (Group Stage)
03.0522:00
Postponed POST
03.0522:00
Postponed POST
03.0522:00
Postponed POST
03.0522:00
Postponed POST
03.0522:00
Postponed POST
Group Stage A No team logo
-

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Al Hilal 10 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 L W L W W
2 Istiqlol 10 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 L W W L W
3 Shabab Al Ahli 7 6 2 1 3 6:6 0 W L W L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group A
No information available!
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sharjah 11 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 L W D W D
2 Tractor 10 6 2 4 0 6:3 +3 W D W D D
3 Pakhtakor 7 6 1 4 1 6:8 -2 W D D L D
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group B
No information available!
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Esteghlal 11 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 W D D L W
2 Al Duhail 9 6 2 3 1 11:9 +2 D L D W D
3 Al Ahli 9 6 2 3 1 9:8 +1 D D W W D
4 Al Shorta 3 6 1 0 5 3:12 -9 L W L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Al Nassr 11 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 W L W D W
2 Al Sadd 10 6 3 1 2 9:7 +2 L W W W L
3 Al Wihdat 7 6 2 1 3 4:7 -3 W W L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Persepolis 15 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 W L W W W
2 Goa 3 6 0 3 3 2:9 -7 L D L L D
3 Al Rayyan 2 6 0 2 4 6:12 -6 L D L L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Viettel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Ulsan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 BG Pathum United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Nagoya Grampus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Johor Darul Ta'zim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Jiangsu Suning 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Tampines Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Sydney 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Jeonbuk Motors 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Gamba Osaka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ceres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Kawasaki Frontale 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Guangzhou Evergrande 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Shandong Luneng 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Port 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Kitchee 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Istiqlol 4 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 L W D
2 (1) Al Hilal 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 L W D
3 (3) Shabab Al Ahli 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 L W L
Group A
No information available!
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sharjah 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 L W W
2 (3) Pakhtakor 5 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 W D D
3 (2) Tractor 5 3 1 2 0 1:0 +1 D W D
Group B
No information available!
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Esteghlal 7 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 W D W
2 (2) Al Duhail 7 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 D W W
3 (3) Al Ahli 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D W D
4 (4) Al Shorta 3 3 1 0 2 2:7 -5 W L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Al Nassr 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 L W W
2 (2) Al Sadd 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 L W D
3 (3) Al Wihdat 4 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 W L D
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Persepolis 9 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 W W W
2 (3) Al Rayyan 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 D L L
3 (2) Goa 1 3 0 1 2 0:6 -6 L L D
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) BG Pathum United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Ulsan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Viettel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Jiangsu Suning 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Johor Darul Ta'zim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Nagoya Grampus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Gamba Osaka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Jeonbuk Motors 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Sydney 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Tampines Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Guangzhou Evergrande 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Kawasaki Frontale 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Ceres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Kitchee 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Port 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Shandong Luneng 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Al Hilal 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 W L W
2 (2) Istiqlol 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W L W
3 (3) Shabab Al Ahli 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 W L D
Group A
No information available!
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Tractor 5 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 W D D
2 (1) Sharjah 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 W D D
3 (3) Pakhtakor 2 3 0 2 1 1:4 -3 D L D
Group B
No information available!
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Esteghlal 4 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 D L W
2 (3) Al Ahli 4 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 D W L
3 (2) Al Duhail 2 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 L D D
4 (4) Al Shorta 0 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 L L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Al Sadd 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W W L
2 (1) Al Nassr 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 W D D
3 (3) Al Wihdat 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 W L L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Persepolis 6 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 L W W
2 (2) Goa 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 D L D
3 (3) Al Rayyan 1 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 L L D
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) BG Pathum United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Ulsan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Viettel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Jiangsu Suning 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Johor Darul Ta'zim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Nagoya Grampus 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Gamba Osaka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Jeonbuk Motors 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Sydney 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Tampines Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Guangzhou Evergrande 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Kawasaki Frontale 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Ceres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Kitchee 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Port 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Shandong Luneng 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

Top scorers

You're on the summary section of AFC Champions League 2021 football season. This competition is part of the Asia football structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, table and standings of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures, table and standings. You have at your disposal also the AFC Champions League soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.