Torneo Federal A 2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Argentina Torneo Federal A (2022)

91%
0
544 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Argentina : Torneo Federal A
Matchday 31 (North)
Matchday 31 (South)
Matchday 31 (North)
Matchday 31 (South)
Matchday 31 (North)
Matchday 31 (South)

Next matches Next matches

Argentina : Torneo Federal A
Matchday 32 (South)
Matchday 32 (North)
Matchday 32 (South)
Matchday 32 (North)
Matchday 32 (South)
Matchday 32 (North)
Matchday 32 (South)
Matchday 32 (North)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Olimpo 66 29 20 6 3 48:17 +31 W W W W W
2 Villa Mitre 50 29 14 8 7 36:23 +13 L D D W D
3 No team logo Ciudad de Bolívar 45 29 13 6 10 27:24 +3 W W L W W
4 Sol de Mayo 44 29 12 8 9 31:23 +8 W D L W L
5 Juventud Unida Univ. 44 29 10 14 5 25:19 +6 L L W W D
6 Independiente Chivilcoy 43 29 11 10 8 30:20 +10 W W W D L
7 Sansinena 39 30 11 6 13 43:41 +2 L W D D W
8 Estudiantes de San Luis 39 29 11 6 12 31:29 +2 L L L W D
9 No team logo Argentino Monte Maíz 37 29 9 10 10 27:29 -2 D L D L L
10 No team logo Circulo Deportivo 35 29 9 8 12 30:35 -5 W D W D W
11 Sportivo Peñarol 34 29 8 10 11 28:38 -10 W D L D L
12 Ferro Carril Oeste LP 34 29 8 10 11 27:28 -1 W D W L L
13 Huracán Las Heras 34 30 7 13 10 21:25 -4 L D L W L
14 Cipolletti 33 28 8 9 11 22:31 -9 L W L L L
15 Liniers Bahía Blanca 31 29 7 10 12 30:41 -11 W L D L W
16 Deportivo Camioneros 29 29 7 8 14 23:39 -16 L L L W L
17 Sportivo Desamparados 27 29 5 12 12 19:36 -17 D W L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Olimpo 35 14 11 2 1 29:7 +22 W W W D W
2 (2) Villa Mitre 32 14 10 2 2 26:10 +16 D W L W W
3 (3) No team logo Ciudad de Bolívar 30 14 9 3 2 17:9 +8 W W W W D
4 (8) Estudiantes de San Luis 29 14 9 2 3 23:11 +12 L W L W W
5 (10) No team logo Circulo Deportivo 29 15 8 5 2 19:12 +7 W W W W D
6 (4) Sol de Mayo 28 15 8 4 3 22:11 +11 W W L W D
7 (7) Sansinena 27 15 8 3 4 27:17 +10 W D L D W
8 (13) Huracán Las Heras 26 15 6 8 1 14:7 +7 D W D L W
9 (5) Juventud Unida Univ. 26 15 6 8 1 15:9 +6 L W W W D
10 (6) Independiente Chivilcoy 25 15 6 7 2 16:8 +8 W W D W W
11 (11) Sportivo Peñarol 25 15 7 4 4 20:15 +5 W D D W L
12 (9) No team logo Argentino Monte Maíz 24 15 7 3 5 17:10 +7 D D L L W
13 (14) Cipolletti 23 13 6 5 2 14:10 +4 W L D W D
14 (16) Deportivo Camioneros 22 14 6 4 4 12:11 +1 L W W L D
15 (12) Ferro Carril Oeste LP 22 15 6 4 5 18:12 +6 W W L D L
16 (17) Sportivo Desamparados 21 14 5 6 3 9:6 +3 W L W D D
17 (15) Liniers Bahía Blanca 19 15 4 7 4 18:17 +1 W D W D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Olimpo 31 15 9 4 2 19:10 +9 W W W D W
2 (6) Independiente Chivilcoy 18 14 5 3 6 14:12 +2 W L W W D
3 (5) Juventud Unida Univ. 18 14 4 6 4 10:10 0 L W D D L
4 (2) Villa Mitre 18 15 4 6 5 10:13 -3 L D D W D
5 (4) Sol de Mayo 16 14 4 4 6 9:12 -3 D L L W D
6 (3) No team logo Ciudad de Bolívar 15 15 4 3 8 10:15 -5 W L W L W
7 (9) No team logo Argentino Monte Maíz 13 14 2 7 5 10:19 -9 L L D D W
8 (7) Sansinena 12 15 3 3 9 16:24 -8 L D W L L
9 (15) Liniers Bahía Blanca 12 14 3 3 8 12:24 -12 L L W D L
10 (12) Ferro Carril Oeste LP 12 14 2 6 6 9:16 -7 D L L D L
11 (8) Estudiantes de San Luis 10 15 2 4 9 8:18 -10 L L D L L
12 (14) Cipolletti 10 15 2 4 9 8:21 -13 L L L L L
13 (11) Sportivo Peñarol 9 14 1 6 7 8:23 -15 L L W L L
14 (13) Huracán Las Heras 8 15 1 5 9 7:18 -11 L L L L D
15 (16) Deportivo Camioneros 7 15 1 4 10 11:28 -17 L L L L L
16 (10) No team logo Circulo Deportivo 6 14 1 3 10 11:23 -12 D D L L L
17 (17) Sportivo Desamparados 6 15 0 6 9 10:30 -20 D L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Racing Córdoba 63 29 18 9 2 49:14 +35 D W W W L
2 Sarmiento Resistencia 62 29 18 8 3 41:15 +26 W W L W W
3 CS General San Martín de Formosa 55 29 16 7 6 53:27 +26 D W W D W
4 Central Norte 54 29 15 9 5 42:23 +19 D L W W W
5 Gimnasia y Tiro 49 29 14 7 8 29:27 +2 W D W D W
6 Douglas Haig 43 29 12 7 10 39:30 +9 L W L W L
7 Sportivo Las Parejas 42 29 11 9 9 32:28 +4 W W D L D
8 Sportivo Belgrano 39 29 11 6 12 36:33 +3 D L L W L
9 Gimnasia Concepción 38 29 11 5 13 28:35 -7 L L L W L
10 Crucero del Norte 37 30 10 7 13 24:40 -16 L W L W L
11 Juventud Antoniana 37 30 10 7 13 29:39 -10 W D L L L
12 Boca Unidos 32 29 7 11 11 29:34 -5 L W W D L
13 Def. de Pronunciamiento 30 29 7 9 13 25:35 -10 W L L W W
14 Defensores Belgrano VR 29 30 8 5 17 24:36 -12 L W L L W
15 Unión Sunchales 29 29 8 5 16 29:45 -16 W L W L W
16 Atlético Paraná 22 29 5 7 17 22:44 -22 L L L L W
17 Juventud Unida G. 22 29 6 4 19 25:51 -26 L W L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Racing Córdoba 40 14 13 1 0 34:8 +26 W W W W W
2 (3) CS General San Martín de Formosa 35 15 10 5 0 32:7 +25 D W W W W
3 (4) Central Norte 33 15 10 3 2 28:12 +16 D W W W L
4 (2) Sarmiento Resistencia 32 14 9 5 0 21:8 +13 W W W W D
5 (5) Gimnasia y Tiro 31 15 10 1 4 21:13 +8 W W W W W
6 (6) Douglas Haig 28 14 8 4 2 23:10 +13 W W D W L
7 (10) Crucero del Norte 28 15 8 4 3 15:12 +3 W W W D L
8 (7) Sportivo Las Parejas 26 15 7 5 3 15:8 +7 W D D L W
9 (11) Juventud Antoniana 25 15 7 4 4 17:18 -1 D L W D W
10 (8) Sportivo Belgrano 24 14 7 3 4 20:10 +10 L W W W W
11 (9) Gimnasia Concepción 24 14 7 3 4 15:11 +4 L W L L W
12 (15) Unión Sunchales 24 15 7 3 5 18:16 +2 W W W D L
13 (13) Def. de Pronunciamiento 21 15 5 6 4 18:13 +5 W L W W D
14 (17) Juventud Unida G. 20 14 6 2 6 18:18 0 W L W D L
15 (12) Boca Unidos 19 14 4 7 3 19:14 +5 W D W L D
16 (14) Defensores Belgrano VR 14 15 4 2 9 13:16 -3 L L W L D
17 (16) Atlético Paraná 12 15 3 3 9 14:21 -7 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Sarmiento Resistencia 30 15 9 3 3 20:7 +13 W L W W W
2 (1) Racing Córdoba 23 15 5 8 2 15:6 +9 D W L W D