Torneo Federal (2024)
0
324 jogos
Jogos agendados
Argentina : Torneo Federal
Ronda 1 (Grupo 1)
23.0323:00
CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata
Cipolletti
Preview
23.0323:00
Sansinena
Olimpo
Preview
23.0323:00
Sol de Mayo
CD Rincónde Los Sauces
Preview
23.0323:00
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
Circulo Deportivo
Preview
23.0323:00
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Santamarina
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 2)
23.0323:00
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
Preview
23.0323:00
Huracán Las Heras
Estudiantes de San Luis
Preview
23.0323:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Preview
23.0323:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Argentino Monte Maíz
Preview
23.0323:00
Deportivo Camioneros
San Martín Mendoza
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 3)
23.0323:00
Sportivo Belgrano
Sportivo Las Parejas
Preview
23.0323:00
Douglas Haig
9 de Julio Rafaela
Preview
23.0323:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Preview
23.0323:00
Gimnasia Concepción
Club Atlético El Linqueño
Preview
Ronda 1 (Grupo 4)
23.0323:00
Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda
Boca Unidos
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Crucero del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Unión Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Crucero del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Sarmiento Resistencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Unión Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Crucero del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Sarmiento Resistencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Unión Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Gimnasia Concepción | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Def. de Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Douglas Haig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Sportivo Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Gimnasia Concepción | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Def. de Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Independiente Chivilcoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Douglas Haig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Sportivo Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Gimnasia Concepción | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Def. de Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Independiente Chivilcoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Douglas Haig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Sportivo Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín Mendoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Deportivo Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Argentino Monte Maíz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Juventud Unida Univ. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Ciudad de Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Huracán Las Heras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Martín Mendoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Deportivo Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Argentino Monte Maíz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Juventud Unida Univ. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Ciudad de Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Estudiantes de San Luis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Huracán Las Heras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Martín Mendoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Deportivo Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Argentino Monte Maíz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Juventud Unida Univ. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Ciudad de Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Estudiantes de San Luis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Huracán Las Heras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Santamarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Club Atlético Germinal Trelew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | CD Rincónde Los Sauces | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Olimpo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Santamarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Club Atlético Germinal Trelew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | CD Rincónde Los Sauces | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Olimpo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Santamarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Club Atlético Germinal Trelew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | CD Rincónde Los Sauces | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Olimpo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |