Torneo Federal (2024)
0
324 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Argentina : Torneo Federal
Ronda 5 (Grupo 3)
22.0423:00
Sportivo Belgrano
Gimnasia Concepción
1
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Grupo 2)
22.0417:30
Ciudad de Bolívar
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Grupo 3)
21.0423:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
Def. de Pronunciamiento
1
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Grupo 4)
21.0422:30
Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda
Juventud Antoniana
4
0
FIN
21.0422:30
Central Norte
Crucero del Norte
2
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Grupo 2)
21.0419:00
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
San Martín Mendoza
0
1
FIN
21.0419:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Argentino Monte Maíz
1
2
FIN
Ronda 5 (Grupo 1)
21.0419:00
Sansinena
CD Rincónde Los Sauces
0
0
FIN
21.0418:30
Olimpo
Deportivo Santamarina
1
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Grupo 3)
21.0416:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Club Atlético El Linqueño
2
0
FIN
21.0414:30
Douglas Haig
Independiente Chivilcoy
0
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Grupo 2)
21.0414:30
Huracán Las Heras
Deportivo Camioneros
0
3
FIN
Ronda 5 (Grupo 1)
21.0414:20
CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata
Villa Mitre
1
0
FIN
21.0414:15
Sol de Mayo
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
2
2
FIN
Ronda 5 (Grupo 4)
21.0414:00
CS General San Martín de Formosa
Sarmiento Resistencia
2
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Argentina : Torneo Federal
Ronda 6 (Grupo 1)
27.0422:00
Sol de Mayo
Sansinena
Preview
27.0422:00
Club Atlético Germinal Trelew
CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata
Preview
27.0422:00
Villa Mitre
Olimpo
Preview
27.0422:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Cipolletti
Preview
27.0422:00
Circulo Deportivo
CD Rincónde Los Sauces
Preview
Ronda 6 (Grupo 2)
27.0422:00
Ciudad de Bolívar
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Preview
27.0422:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Huracán Las Heras
Preview
27.0422:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
Preview
27.0422:00
San Martín Mendoza
Estudiantes de San Luis
Preview
27.0422:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Preview
Ronda 6 (Grupo 3)
27.0422:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
Sportivo Belgrano
Preview
27.0422:00
Gimnasia Concepción
Defensores Belgrano VR
Preview
27.0422:00
Club Atlético El Linqueño
Sportivo Las Parejas
Preview
27.0422:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
9 de Julio Rafaela
Preview
Ronda 6 (Grupo 4)
27.0422:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | V D V V V |
2 | Central Norte | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V V E |
3 | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:2 | +5 | V D V D V |
4 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E E V |
5 | Crucero del Norte | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D V D E E |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D V E E |
7 | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | E D D V D |
8 | Unión Sunchales | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | V D D D |
9 | Boca Unidos | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | E D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V V |
2 (3) | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V V |
3 (2) | Central Norte | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
4 (5) | Crucero del Norte | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V E |
5 (6) | Juventud Antoniana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V E |
6 (4) | Sarmiento Resistencia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E V |
7 (8) | Unión Sunchales | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
8 (7) | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V |
9 (9) | Boca Unidos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Central Norte | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V E |
2 (1) | Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
3 (4) | Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D E |
4 (5) | Crucero del Norte | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D E |
5 (7) | Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | E D D |
6 (6) | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D E |
7 (9) | Boca Unidos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D |
8 (3) | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D D |
9 (8) | Unión Sunchales | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V E V |
2 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | V D V V |
3 | Sportivo Belgrano | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 | V D V D V |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V E E V |
5 | Douglas Haig | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D E E V E |
6 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | E V D D |
7 | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D V E |
8 | Def. de Pronunciamiento | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | E V D D D |
9 | Gimnasia Concepción | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sportivo Belgrano | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V V |
2 (1) | Independiente Chivilcoy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
3 (2) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
4 (4) | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V E |
5 (7) | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V |
6 (8) | Def. de Pronunciamiento | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | V D |
7 (5) | Douglas Haig | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E E |
8 (6) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
9 (9) | Gimnasia Concepción | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Douglas Haig | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V |
2 (1) | Independiente Chivilcoy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V E |
3 (4) | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E V |
4 (2) | Defensores Belgrano VR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
5 (6) | Sportivo Las Parejas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V D |
6 (7) | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D E |
7 (8) | Def. de Pronunciamiento | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | E D D |
8 (3) | Sportivo Belgrano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D D |
9 (9) | Gimnasia Concepción | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciudad de Bolívar | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V V E V |
2 | Juventud Unida Univ. | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | D V V E E |
3 | San Martín Mendoza | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D E V |
4 | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V V E D D |
5 | Huracán Las Heras | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E V V |
6 | Argentino Monte Maíz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V D E E E |
7 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D D V V D |
8 | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D V E D E |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D D D V E |
10 | Deportivo Camioneros | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:5 | -2 | V D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ciudad de Bolívar | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V V |
2 (2) | Juventud Unida Univ. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V E |
3 (5) | Huracán Las Heras | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D E V |
4 (7) | Estudiantes de San Luis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V |
5 (4) | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V D |
6 (3) | San Martín Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
7 (6) | Argentino Monte Maíz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E |
8 (8) | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
9 (9) | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D E |
10 (10) | Deportivo Camioneros | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | San Martín Mendoza | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D V |
2 (6) | Argentino Monte Maíz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E E |
3 (1) | Ciudad de Bolívar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V E |
4 (4) | Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V E D |
5 (8) | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D E |
6 (10) | Deportivo Camioneros | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | V D |
7 (5) | Huracán Las Heras | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
8 (7) | Estudiantes de San Luis | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D V D |
9 (9) | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D V |
10 (2) | Juventud Unida Univ. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Germinal Trelew | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | E V V E V |
2 | Olimpo | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D V V E |
3 | Villa Mitre | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | D V D V V |
4 | Circulo Deportivo | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | D V V V D |
5 | CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V E D E V |
6 | Sol de Mayo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | E D V D V |
7 | CD Rincónde Los Sauces | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | E V D E D |
8 | Sansinena | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | E D D V D |
9 | Cipolletti | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | V D D E D |
10 | Deportivo Santamarina | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D E D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Atlético Germinal Trelew | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
2 (3) | Villa Mitre | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V |
3 (6) | Sol de Mayo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E V V |
4 (4) | Circulo Deportivo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
5 (5) | CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | V D V |
6 (2) | Olimpo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V V |
7 (8) | Sansinena | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | E D V |
8 (9) | Cipolletti | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
9 (7) | CD Rincónde Los Sauces | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V E |
10 (10) | Deportivo Santamarina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olimpo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V E |
2 (4) | Circulo Deportivo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D V D |
3 (1) | Club Atlético Germinal Trelew | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
4 (5) | CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
5 (7) | CD Rincónde Los Sauces | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | E D D |
6 (3) | Villa Mitre | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D D |
7 (8) | Sansinena | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D |
8 (6) | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
9 (10) | Deportivo Santamarina | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | D D D |
10 (9) | Cipolletti | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa