Taça Feminina (2023/2024)
0
58 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Suécia : Taça Feminina
Fase de Grupos
17.0315:00
IFK Göteborg
Linköping
0
8
FIN
17.0313:00
Kristianstad
Växjö
1
3
FIN
17.0313:00
Vittsjö
Rosengård
0
3
FIN
17.0312:00
Brommapojkarna
Uppsala
5
1
FIN
16.0314:00
KIF Örebro
Djurgardens
2
1
FIN
16.0314:00
AIK
Hammarby
0
4
FIN
16.0314:00
Lidköping
Häcken
1
7
FIN
16.0313:00
Umea
Piteå
0
3
FIN
10.0315:00
Lidköping
Kristianstad
1
8
FIN
10.0314:00
Linköping
Rosengård
4
4
FIN
10.0313:00
Piteå
Uppsala
5
0
FIN
09.0315:00
IFK Göteborg
Vittsjö
0
5
FIN
09.0314:00
Häcken
Växjö
3
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Umea
Brommapojkarna
2
1
FIN
09.0312:00
Hammarby
Djurgardens
0
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Suécia : Taça Feminina
Fase de Grupos
23.0314:00
Rosengård
IFK Göteborg
Preview
23.0314:00
Linköping
Vittsjö
Preview
24.0313:00
Uppsala
Umea
Preview
24.0313:00
Piteå
Brommapojkarna
Preview
24.0314:00
Djurgardens
AIK
Preview
24.0314:00
Hammarby
KIF Örebro
Preview
24.0315:00
Häcken
Kristianstad
Preview
24.0315:00
Växjö
Lidköping
Preview
Classificações
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Häcken | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V |
2 | Kristianstad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | D V |
3 | Växjö | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D |
4 | Lidköping | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:15 | -13 | D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammarby | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V E |
2 | KIF Örebro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
3 | AIK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D V |
4 | Djurgardens | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linköping | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | V E |
2 | Rosengård | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | V E |
3 | Vittsjö | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V |
4 | IFK Göteborg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:13 | -13 | D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piteå | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V |
2 | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V D |
3 | Umea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D V |
4 | Uppsala | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Häcken | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (3) | Växjö | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (2) | Kristianstad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | Lidköping | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:15 | -13 | D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KIF Örebro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (3) | AIK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D V |
3 (1) | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Djurgardens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Linköping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | Rosengård | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Vittsjö | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
4 (4) | IFK Göteborg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:13 | -13 | D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Piteå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
2 (2) | Brommapojkarna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
3 (3) | Umea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D V |
4 (4) | Uppsala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kristianstad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V |
2 (1) | Häcken | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V |
3 (3) | Växjö | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D |
4 (4) | Lidköping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hammarby | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (4) | Djurgardens | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
3 (3) | AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (2) | KIF Örebro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rosengård | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | V E |
2 (1) | Linköping | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V |
3 (3) | Vittsjö | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
4 (4) | IFK Göteborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Piteå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (3) | Umea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (2) | Brommapojkarna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Uppsala | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa