Primeira Federación Feminina (2023/2024)
0
182 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Espanha : Primeira Federación Feminina
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
17.0316:00
Alhama
Espanyol
0
1
FIN
17.0311:00
Europa
Cacereño
1
2
FIN
16.0317:30
Athletic Club II
Albacete
0
0
FIN
16.0317:00
Barcelona II
Deportivo de La Coruña
6
2
FIN
16.0312:00
Atlético Madrid II
Logroño
0
1
FIN
16.0311:30
Deportivo Alavés
AEM
1
1
FIN
16.0310:00
Osasuna
Madrid II
4
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
10.0316:00
Logroño
Athletic Club II
0
2
FIN
10.0315:00
Madrid II
Barcelona II
0
2
FIN
10.0311:00
AEM
Atlético Madrid II
0
0
FIN
10.0311:00
Cacereño
Espanyol
0
1
FIN
09.0318:00
Albacete
Europa
3
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Osasuna
Deportivo Alavés
1
0
FIN
09.0311:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Alhama
1
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
18.0215:30
Alhama
Albacete
2
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Espanha : Primeira Federación Feminina
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
23.0310:00
Espanyol
AEM
Preview
23.0311:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Osasuna
Preview
23.0311:00
Cacereño
Deportivo Alavés
Preview
23.0315:00
Albacete
Barcelona II
Preview
23.0315:00
Madrid II
Atlético Madrid II
Preview
24.0316:00
Logroño
Europa
Preview
24.0317:15
Athletic Club II
Alhama
Preview
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
30.0310:30
Osasuna
Cacereño
Preview
30.0311:30
Deportivo Alavés
Espanyol
Preview
30.0312:00
Atlético Madrid II
Athletic Club II
Preview
30.0315:00
Madrid II
Logroño
Preview
31.0310:00
AEM
Albacete
Preview
31.0310:30
Barcelona II
Alhama
Preview
31.0315:30
Deportivo de La Coruña
Europa
Preview
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
14.04
Espanyol
Madrid II
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo de La Coruña | 47 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 34:17 | +17 | D V V V E |
2 | Barcelona II | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 42:17 | +25 | V V E E V |
3 | Espanyol | 44 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 36:14 | +22 | V V D V E |
4 | Osasuna | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | V V V V E |
5 | Alhama | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 31:22 | +9 | D D E E V |
6 | AEM | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | E E E D E |
7 | Albacete | 29 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | E V E D D |
8 | Deportivo Alavés | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 24:23 | +1 | E D D V D |
9 | Logroño | 25 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 25:30 | -5 | V D V D V |
10 | Atlético Madrid II | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | D E D E V |
11 | Cacereño | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 23:36 | -13 | V D V E D |
12 | Europa | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 21:44 | -23 | D D V D E |
13 | Athletic Club II | 16 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 16:31 | -15 | E V D V E |
14 | Madrid II | 8 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 14:43 | -29 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Barcelona II | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 | V E V V V |
2 (1) | Deportivo de La Coruña | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | V V V E V |
3 (7) | Albacete | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | V D V V E |
4 (3) | Espanyol | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | D E V E E |
5 (5) | Alhama | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | D E V D V |
6 (4) | Osasuna | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | V V V E D |
7 (6) | AEM | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | E E E V V |
8 (8) | Deportivo Alavés | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | E D D V V |
9 (10) | Atlético Madrid II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:12 | +3 | D D V E V |
10 (11) | Cacereño | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | D E V V D |
11 (9) | Logroño | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | D V V V E |
12 (12) | Europa | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | D V D D D |
13 (14) | Madrid II | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | D D D D E |
14 (13) | Athletic Club II | 6 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | E D E D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Espanyol | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | V V V D V |
2 (1) | Deportivo de La Coruña | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | D V E E V |
3 (2) | Barcelona II | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | V E V V D |
4 (4) | Osasuna | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | V E V D E |
5 (9) | Logroño | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | V V D D D |
6 (5) | Alhama | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | D E V D E |
7 (6) | AEM | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | E D D V E |
8 (8) | Deportivo Alavés | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | D V V E E |
9 (10) | Atlético Madrid II | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | E E D D E |
10 (13) | Athletic Club II | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | V V E D D |
11 (11) | Cacereño | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | V V D D D |
12 (12) | Europa | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | D E D D V |
13 (7) | Albacete | 7 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | E E D D E |
14 (14) | Madrid II | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6:22 | -16 | D D D D D |