Segunda Liga (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Macedónia do Norte : Segunda Liga
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
17.0314:00
Belasica Strumica
Osogovo
1
1
FIN
17.0314:00
FK Novaci 2005
Pobeda
2
2
FIN
17.0314:00
Sasa
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo
1
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Detonit Plachkovica
Teteks
2
0
FIN
17.0314:00
FK Karaorman Struga
Pelister Bitola
1
4
FIN
17.0314:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
Besa Dobërdoll
0
2
FIN
17.0314:00
FK Vardar Negotino
Aresimi
0
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Skopje
Ohrid
3
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
09.0313:00
Teteks
Sasa
1
3
FIN
09.0313:00
Ohrid
Osogovo
5
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Pobeda
Belasica Strumica
0
0
FIN
09.0313:00
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo
FK Novaci 2005
1
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Pelister Bitola
Kozuv Gevgelija
1
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Besa Dobërdoll
Detonit Plachkovica
0
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Aresimi
FK Karaorman Struga
3
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Macedónia do Norte : Segunda Liga
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
30.0314:00
Ohrid
Belasica Strumica
Preview
30.0314:00
Osogovo
FK Novaci 2005
Preview
30.0314:00
Pobeda
Sasa
Preview
30.0314:00
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo
Detonit Plachkovica
Preview
30.0314:00
Besa Dobërdoll
FK Karaorman Struga
Preview
30.0314:00
Teteks
Kozuv Gevgelija
Preview
30.0314:00
Aresimi
Skopje
Preview
30.0314:00
Pelister Bitola
FK Vardar Negotino
Preview
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
06.0413:00
Aresimi
Ohrid
Preview
06.0413:00
FK Vardar Negotino
Besa Dobërdoll
Preview
06.0413:00
FK Karaorman Struga
Teteks
Preview
06.0413:00
Skopje
Pelister Bitola
Preview
06.0413:00
Detonit Plachkovica
Pobeda
Preview
06.0413:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo
Preview
06.0413:00
Sasa
Osogovo
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besa Dobërdoll | 54 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 48:9 | +39 | V E V V E |
2 | Pelister Bitola | 48 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 43:12 | +31 | V V D V V |
3 | Detonit Plachkovica | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 33:12 | +21 | V E V D V |
4 | Aresimi | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 39:18 | +21 | E V V V V |
5 | Skopje | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | V V V E D |
6 | Ohrid | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 24:20 | +4 | D V V V E |
7 | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | D V E V V |
8 | FK Vardar Negotino | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 22:23 | -1 | E D D V V |
9 | Belasica Strumica | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | E E E V E |
10 | Kozuv Gevgelija | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 25:29 | -4 | D D D E D |
11 | FK Novaci 2005 | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 23:36 | -13 | E D E D D |
12 | Teteks | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 20:36 | -16 | D D E D D |
13 | Pobeda | 19 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | E E E D D |
14 | Osogovo | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 22:40 | -18 | E D E D V |
15 | FK Karaorman Struga | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 16:40 | -24 | D D D D E |
16 | Sasa | 14 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 22:41 | -19 | V V D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Detonit Plachkovica | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 24:0 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Besa Dobërdoll | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24:3 | +21 | E V V V V |
3 (5) | Skopje | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | V V E V V |
4 (4) | Aresimi | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | V V V V V |
5 (2) | Pelister Bitola | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:4 | +17 | V V V V V |
6 (8) | FK Vardar Negotino | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12:6 | +6 | E D V V V |
7 (6) | Ohrid | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | V V D V D |
8 (10) | Kozuv Gevgelija | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | D D D V V |
9 (7) | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | V V D D E |
10 (11) | FK Novaci 2005 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | E E D V V |
11 (9) | Belasica Strumica | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | E E E D V |
12 (13) | Pobeda | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | E D D V D |
13 (14) | Osogovo | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | E V E E V |
14 (12) | Teteks | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | D D E E D |
15 (15) | FK Karaorman Struga | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | D D E V D |
16 (16) | Sasa | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | V D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Besa Dobërdoll | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | Pelister Bitola | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | V D V V V |
3 (6) | Ohrid | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | D V E D D |
4 (4) | Aresimi | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | E V V E V |
5 (7) | KF Bashkimi Kumanovo | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | D E V V E |
6 (3) | Detonit Plachkovica | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | E D D V V |
7 (9) | Belasica Strumica | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | E V D D D |
8 (8) | FK Vardar Negotino | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | D V D E E |
9 (5) | Skopje | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:12 | -7 | V D V D D |
10 (12) | Teteks | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:26 | -17 | D E D D D |
11 (10) | Kozuv Gevgelija | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:13 | -7 | D E D D D |
12 (11) | FK Novaci 2005 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | D D D D V |
13 (16) | Sasa | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | V D D D D |
14 (15) | FK Karaorman Struga | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | D D E D V |
15 (13) | Pobeda | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | E E D E D |
16 (14) | Osogovo | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:23 | -17 | E D D D D |