Terceira Liga (2024)
0
180 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Estónia : Terceira Liga
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
17.0315:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Tulevik Viljandi
Tammeka II
17.0315:00
Pärnu
Trans II
1
3
FIN
16.0316:30
Läänemaa JK
Kuressaare II
0
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Legion
Nõmme Kalju II
16.0315:00
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
Tartu Kalev
2
4
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
10.0315:00
Tulevik Viljandi
Legion
0
3
FIN
10.0315:00
Trans II
Läänemaa JK
5
0
FIN
10.0315:00
Pärnu
Nõmme Kalju II
2
5
FIN
10.0315:00
Tammeka II
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
3
0
FIN
10.0314:30
Tartu Kalev
Kuressaare II
1
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
04.0316:00
Nõmme Kalju II
Tammeka II
0
1
FIN
03.0315:00
Tartu Kalev
Trans II
2
1
FIN
03.0315:00
Kuressaare II
Legion
2
1
FIN
02.0316:00
Läänemaa JK
Pärnu
3
0
FIN
02.0315:00
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
Tulevik Viljandi
5
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Estónia : Terceira Liga
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
30.0310:30
Legion
Tammeka II
Preview
30.0315:00
Kuressaare II
Tulevik Viljandi
Preview
30.0317:30
Tartu Kalev
Pärnu
Preview
31.0314:00
Nõmme Kalju II
Läänemaa JK
Preview
31.0314:00
Trans II
Maardu
Preview
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
06.0416:00
Läänemaa JK
Maardu
Preview
06.0416:00
Tulevik Viljandi
Tartu Kalev
Preview
06.0416:00
Pärnu
Legion
Preview
07.0409:30
Trans II
Nõmme Kalju II
Preview
07.0414:00
Tammeka II
Kuressaare II
Preview
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
13.0416:00
Läänemaa JK
Tulevik Viljandi
Preview
13.0416:00
Nõmme Kalju II
Tartu Kalev
Preview
13.0416:00
Maardu
Legion
Preview
14.0409:30
Kuressaare II
Pärnu
Preview
14.0409:30
Tammeka II
Trans II
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuressaare II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V V |
2 | Trans II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | V V D |
3 | Tammeka II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
4 | Tartu Kalev | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V D V |
5 | Nõmme Kalju II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V D |
6 | Legion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V D |
7 | Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D D V |
8 | Läänemaa JK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D V |
9 | Pärnu | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | D D D |
10 | Tulevik Viljandi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Trans II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
2 (7) | Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D V |
3 (3) | Tammeka II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
4 (8) | Läänemaa JK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | D V |
5 (1) | Kuressaare II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
6 (4) | Tartu Kalev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V |
7 (6) | Legion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (5) | Nõmme Kalju II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
9 (10) | Tulevik Viljandi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
10 (9) | Pärnu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kuressaare II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2 (5) | Nõmme Kalju II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V |
3 (6) | Legion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V D |
4 (4) | Tartu Kalev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
5 (2) | Trans II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D |
6 (3) | Tammeka II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
7 (7) | Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
8 (9) | Pärnu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
9 (10) | Tulevik Viljandi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
10 (8) | Läänemaa JK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |