Faxafloi Sub-19 (2023/2024)
0
56 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Islândia : Faxafloi Sub-19
Ronda 7 (Grupo A)
26.0218:45
FH / ÍH Sub-19
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf Sub-19
3
6
FIN
25.0216:00
Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19
Breið / Augn / Smári Sub-19
1
6
FIN
Ronda 7 (Grupo B)
24.0219:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II
Grotta / Kria Sub-19
24.0215:00
UMF Njarðvík Sub-19
Haukar / KÁ Sub-19
3
0
FIN
24.0213:30
Breið / A / Sm Sub-19 III
HK / Ýmir Sub-19 II
2
1
FIN
23.0219:00
Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II
Grindavík / GG Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Ronda 7 (Grupo A)
23.0218:30
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ Sub-19
HK / Ýmir Sub-19
1
1
FIN
22.0220:30
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19
Keflavík ÍF Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Ronda 6 (Grupo B)
13.0219:45
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
HK / Ýmir Sub-19 II
Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II
11.0219:00
Grindavík / GG Sub-19
Breið / A / Sm Sub-19 III
5
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Grupo A)
11.0213:00
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf Sub-19
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ Sub-19
7
1
FIN
10.0216:30
HK / Ýmir Sub-19
Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19
2
1
FIN
10.0216:00
Breið / Augn / Smári Sub-19
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19
5
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Grupo B)
10.0216:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Haukar / KÁ Sub-19
Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II
Ronda 6 (Grupo A)
10.0212:00
Keflavík ÍF Sub-19
FH / ÍH Sub-19
0
6
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stjarnan / KFG / Álf Sub-19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 27:12 | +15 | V V V E E |
2 | Breið / Augn / Smári Sub-19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | V V V E V |
3 | HK / Ýmir Sub-19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | E V D V E |
4 | FH / ÍH Sub-19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | D V V V D |
5 | ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ Sub-19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:14 | -6 | E D D V V |
6 | Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | D D D V V |
7 | Keflavík ÍF Sub-19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:22 | -11 | V D D D D |
8 | Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:21 | -15 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stjarnan / KFG / Álf Sub-19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | V V E V |
2 (3) | HK / Ýmir Sub-19 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | V D V V |
3 (5) | ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V |
4 (2) | Breið / Augn / Smári Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | V E D |
5 (6) | Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D V |
6 (4) | FH / ÍH Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | D V D |
7 (8) | Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D D |
8 (7) | Keflavík ÍF Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Breið / Augn / Smári Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | V V V |
2 (4) | FH / ÍH Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | V V D |
3 (1) | Stjarnan / KFG / Álf Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | V E |
4 (6) | Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | D D V |
5 (7) | Keflavík ÍF Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | V D D |
6 (5) | ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | D D V |
7 (3) | HK / Ýmir Sub-19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
8 (8) | Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 32:10 | +22 | V V V V E |
2 | Grindavík / GG Sub-19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | D V V V V |
3 | UMF Njarðvík Sub-19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16:22 | -6 | V V D V D |
4 | Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | V D V E |
5 | Grotta / Kria Sub-19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | D D V D V |
6 | Breið / A / Sm Sub-19 III | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16:27 | -11 | V D D D D |
7 | Haukar / KÁ Sub-19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D D D V |
8 | HK / Ýmir Sub-19 II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23:7 | +16 | V V V V |
2 (2) | Grindavík / GG Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V V D |
3 (4) | Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E |
4 (6) | Breið / A / Sm Sub-19 III | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | V D D |
5 (3) | UMF Njarðvík Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | V D D |
6 (5) | Grotta / Kria Sub-19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | D V D D |
7 (7) | Haukar / KÁ Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
8 (8) | HK / Ýmir Sub-19 II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | UMF Njarðvík Sub-19 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:14 | -3 | V V V D |
2 (2) | Grindavík / GG Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D V V |
3 (1) | Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V E |
4 (4) | Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D V |
5 (8) | HK / Ýmir Sub-19 II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V |
6 (7) | Haukar / KÁ Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D D V |
7 (5) | Grotta / Kria Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D V |
8 (6) | Breið / A / Sm Sub-19 III | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:18 | -8 | D D D V |