Terceira Divisão (2023/2024)
0
132 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Dinamarca : Terceira Divisão
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
17.0312:00
Avarta
SfB-Oure
2
0
FIN
16.0313:00
Holstebro
Ishøj
0
2
FIN
16.0312:00
Vejgaard B
Næsby
0
4
FIN
16.0312:00
Vanløse
Lyseng
1
1
FIN
15.0318:00
Young Boys
VSK Århus
3
2
FIN
15.0318:00
Holbæk B&I
Frem
0
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
10.0313:00
Næsby
Holbæk B&I
0
3
FIN
09.0313:00
Frem
Avarta
1
0
FIN
09.0313:00
SfB-Oure
Young Boys
2
0
FIN
09.0312:30
VSK Århus
Vejgaard B
2
1
FIN
09.0312:00
Ishøj
Vanløse
4
1
FIN
09.0312:00
Lyseng
Holstebro
3
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
18.1112:00
Vejgaard B
Frem
0
3
FIN
18.1112:00
Holstebro
VSK Århus
1
2
FIN
18.1112:00
Vanløse
Næsby
0
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Dinamarca : Terceira Divisão
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
23.0312:00
Ishøj
Vejgaard B
Preview
23.0312:00
Vanløse
Holstebro
Preview
23.0312:00
Lyseng
Avarta
Preview
23.0312:30
VSK Århus
Holbæk B&I
Preview
23.0313:00
Næsby
Young Boys
Preview
23.0313:00
Frem
SfB-Oure
Preview
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
28.0312:00
Avarta
Ishøj
Preview
28.0312:00
Holstebro
Næsby
Preview
28.0312:00
Vejgaard B
Vanløse
Preview
28.0312:00
Holbæk B&I
Lyseng
Preview
28.0313:00
SfB-Oure
VSK Århus
Preview
28.0313:00
Young Boys
Frem
Preview
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
01.0411:00
Lyseng
Vejgaard B
Preview
01.0411:00
Ishøj
Frem
Preview
01.0411:00
Vanløse
Young Boys
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 24:15 | +9 | V V V V V |
2 | VSK Århus | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 33:19 | +14 | D V V V E |
3 | Ishøj | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 36:24 | +12 | V V V V E |
4 | Avarta | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | V D V V D |
5 | Lyseng | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 29:29 | 0 | E V D D E |
6 | SfB-Oure | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26:30 | -4 | D V D V V |
7 | Young Boys | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 29:33 | -4 | V D D E V |
8 | Næsby | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | V D V D E |
9 | Holbæk B&I | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | D V V E V |
10 | Vejgaard B | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | D D D D D |
11 | Holstebro | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 25:31 | -6 | D D D D D |
12 | Vanløse | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ishøj | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 22:12 | +10 | V V E V E |
2 (2) | VSK Århus | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | V V V D V |
3 (5) | Lyseng | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 19:11 | +8 | V E V E E |
4 (4) | Avarta | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | V V V E V |
5 (1) | Frem | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | V V E V D |
6 (6) | SfB-Oure | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | V V D V V |
7 (9) | Holbæk B&I | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | D V V D D |
8 (7) | Young Boys | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | V E D D V |
9 (12) | Vanløse | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | E D D D E |
10 (10) | Vejgaard B | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | D D D E D |
11 (8) | Næsby | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | D D D E D |
12 (11) | Holstebro | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | D D D E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Frem | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | V V V V V |
2 (8) | Næsby | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | V V E E V |
3 (2) | VSK Århus | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | D V E V V |
4 (10) | Vejgaard B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | D D V V D |
5 (11) | Holstebro | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D D V V V |
6 (7) | Young Boys | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | D D V D V |
7 (3) | Ishøj | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | V V V D D |
8 (4) | Avarta | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | D D E E V |
9 (9) | Holbæk B&I | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | V E E E D |
10 (6) | SfB-Oure | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | D D V D E |
11 (12) | Vanløse | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | D D E D E |
12 (5) | Lyseng | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | E D D D D |