Primavera 2 (2023/2024)
0
487 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Itália : Primavera 2
Ronda 23 (Grupo B)
16.0314:00
Cesena Sub-19
Ascoli Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 23 (Grupo A)
16.0313:30
SPAL Sub-19
FeralpiSalò Sub-19
1
0
FIN
16.0313:30
AlbinoLeffe Sub-19
Südtirol Sub-19
2
1
FIN
16.0313:30
Cremonese Sub-19
Como Sub-19
3
2
FIN
16.0313:30
Vicenza Sub-19
Padova Sub-19
0
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Renate Sub-19
Parma Sub-19
0
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Reggiana Sub-19
Cittadella Sub-19
1
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Venezia Sub-19
Brescia Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Grupo B)
16.0313:30
Benevento Sub-19
Salernitana Sub-19
2
1
FIN
16.0313:30
Cosenza Sub-19
Crotone Sub-19
0
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Napoli Sub-19
Pescara Sub-19
2
1
FIN
16.0313:30
Pisa Sub-19
Ternana Sub-19
3
0
FIN
16.0310:30
Perugia Sub-19
Bari Sub-19
2
3
FIN
16.0310:30
Virtus Entella Sub-19
Palermo Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Grupo A)
16.0310:00
Udinese Sub-19
Alessandria Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Itália : Primavera 2
Ronda 24 (Grupo A)
30.0313:30
Alessandria Sub-19
Reggiana Sub-19
Preview
30.0313:30
Cittadella Sub-19
Udinese Sub-19
Preview
30.0313:30
FeralpiSalò Sub-19
Südtirol Sub-19
Preview
30.0313:30
Brescia Sub-19
AlbinoLeffe Sub-19
Preview
30.0313:30
Padova Sub-19
Venezia Sub-19
Preview
30.0313:30
Renate Sub-19
Como Sub-19
Preview
30.0313:30
SPAL Sub-19
Vicenza Sub-19
Preview
30.0313:30
Parma Sub-19
Cremonese Sub-19
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo B)
30.0313:30
Ascoli Sub-19
Ternana Sub-19
Preview
30.0313:30
Crotone Sub-19
Benevento Sub-19
Preview
30.0313:30
Bari Sub-19
Cosenza Sub-19
Preview
30.0313:30
Palermo Sub-19
Napoli Sub-19
Preview
30.0313:30
Perugia Sub-19
Virtus Entella Sub-19
Preview
30.0313:30
Pescara Sub-19
Cesena Sub-19
Preview
30.0313:30
Salernitana Sub-19
Monopoli Sub-19
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cesena Sub-19 | 56 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 74:23 | +51 | E V V V V |
2 | Benevento Sub-19 | 50 | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 57:35 | +22 | V E D E V |
3 | Pisa Sub-19 | 43 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 43:28 | +15 | V D V D E |
4 | Napoli Sub-19 | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 34:27 | +7 | V D V V D |
5 | Virtus Entella Sub-19 | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 33:28 | +5 | E D V E V |
6 | Ascoli Sub-19 | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 39:37 | +2 | E V D E V |
7 | Perugia Sub-19 | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 44:40 | +4 | D E E E V |
8 | Palermo Sub-19 | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 29:26 | +3 | E V V E D |
9 | Bari Sub-19 | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 45:54 | -9 | V V E E D |
10 | Ternana Sub-19 | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | D V E E D |
11 | Spezia Sub-19 | 27 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 41:39 | +2 | E E D D V |
12 | Cosenza Sub-19 | 27 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 | E D E E E |
13 | Salernitana Sub-19 | 24 | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | D V E E D |
14 | Pescara Sub-19 | 18 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 37:52 | -15 | D E E E V |
15 | Monopoli Sub-19 | 16 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 22:50 | -28 | E D D E D |
16 | Crotone Sub-19 | 14 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 22:52 | -30 | E D D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cesena Sub-19 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 47:9 | +38 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | Benevento Sub-19 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 37:20 | +17 | V D V V V |
3 (3) | Pisa Sub-19 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | V D V V E |
4 (4) | Napoli Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | V D V V E |
5 (7) | Perugia Sub-19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | D E V E D |
6 (6) | Ascoli Sub-19 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | V E V E V |
7 (9) | Bari Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 27:27 | 0 | V E D E V |
8 (8) | Palermo Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | V E E D D |
9 (5) | Virtus Entella Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | E V V D V |
10 (11) | Spezia Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | E V E D V |
11 (10) | Ternana Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | V E E E D |
12 (13) | Salernitana Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | V E D V E |
13 (12) | Cosenza Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | E E E D D |
14 (15) | Monopoli Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | E D E E D |
15 (14) | Pescara Sub-19 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | E V D E D |
16 (16) | Crotone Sub-19 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cesena Sub-19 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | V V E V D |
2 (2) | Benevento Sub-19 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 20:15 | +5 | E E V V E |
3 (5) | Virtus Entella Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | D E D V V |
4 (3) | Pisa Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | D V E D E |
5 (8) | Palermo Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | E V D E D |
6 (4) | Napoli Sub-19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | V D V V D |
7 (12) | Cosenza Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | D E D E V |
8 (6) | Ascoli Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | E D V V V |
9 (7) | Perugia Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | E E D E D |
10 (10) | Ternana Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | D E D D V |
11 (14) | Pescara Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21:32 | -11 | D E E D D |
12 (11) | Spezia Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | E D D E E |
13 (9) | Bari Sub-19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | V E D D E |
14 (16) | Crotone Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:28 | -17 | E D D E V |
15 (13) | Salernitana Sub-19 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | D E E V E |
16 (15) | Monopoli Sub-19 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8:28 | -20 | D D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cremonese Sub-19 | 60 | 23 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 64:22 | +42 | V V V V E |
2 | Parma Sub-19 | 43 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 46:23 | +23 | E V V E V |
3 | Udinese Sub-19 | 40 | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 43:36 | +7 | V E V V D |
4 | Venezia Sub-19 | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 49:30 | +19 | V E V D V |
5 | AlbinoLeffe Sub-19 | 39 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 38:39 | -1 | V D V V E |
6 | SPAL Sub-19 | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 36:31 | +5 | V D V D V |
7 | Reggiana Sub-19 | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 25:22 | +3 | V E D V V |
8 | Como Sub-19 | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 | D E V V D |
9 | Padova Sub-19 | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 30:45 | -15 | E D D V D |
10 | Vicenza Sub-19 | 26 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 23:34 | -11 | E D V E E |
11 | Brescia Sub-19 | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 34:38 | -4 | D E D E D |
12 | Renate Sub-19 | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 22:28 | -6 | E D D D D |
13 | Südtirol Sub-19 | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 31:44 | -13 | D V D D E |
14 | FeralpiSalò Sub-19 | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 30:44 | -14 | D E D D V |
15 | Cittadella Sub-19 | 21 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 30:41 | -11 | D V D D E |
16 | Alessandria Sub-19 | 18 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 23:47 | -24 | D V D E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Parma Sub-19 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 32:8 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | AlbinoLeffe Sub-19 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | V V V D V |
3 (6) | SPAL Sub-19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | V V V E V |
4 (1) | Cremonese Sub-19 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 26:14 | +12 | V V E D E |
5 (3) | Udinese Sub-19 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | V V D V V |
6 (7) | Reggiana Sub-19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | V D V V E |
7 (4) | Venezia Sub-19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | V V V V V |
8 (9) | Padova Sub-19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:19 | +1 | D V V E E |
9 (13) | Südtirol Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | V D V D D |
10 (12) | Renate Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | E D E V V |
11 (10) | Vicenza Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | E V E D D |
12 (16) | Alessandria Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | V E D D V |
13 (11) | Brescia Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 | E E D D E |
14 (14) | FeralpiSalò Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | E D V V V |
15 (15) | Cittadella Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | V E D V E |
16 (8) | Como Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 25:29 | -4 | E V D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cremonese Sub-19 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 38:8 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Venezia Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | E D V V E |
3 (8) | Como Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | D V D V D |
4 (3) | Udinese Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | E V D V D |
5 (2) | Parma Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | E E D D E |
6 (7) | Reggiana Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | E V V D D |
7 (6) | SPAL Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | D D V E E |
8 (5) | AlbinoLeffe Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | D V E D D |
9 (10) | Vicenza Sub-19 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | D E E E D |
10 (11) | Brescia Sub-19 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | D D D D D |
11 (14) | FeralpiSalò Sub-19 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | D D D V D |
12 (9) | Padova Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:26 | -16 | E D D E D |
13 (15) | Cittadella Sub-19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | D D D D V |
14 (12) | Renate Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:19 | -8 | D D D V V |
15 (13) | Südtirol Sub-19 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11:29 | -18 | D D E D D |
16 (16) | Alessandria Sub-19 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8:30 | -22 | D D E D D |